1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
KX News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
9:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
9:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Governor Burgum Press Conference
3:30 pm
Local Programming new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
9:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Governor Burgum Press Conference
3:30 pm
Local Programming new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Governor Burgum Press Conference
3:30 pm
Local Programming new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm

KUMV2
8.2
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
 Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
9:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Governor Burgum Press Conference
3:30 pm
Local Programming new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm

KMOT2
10.2
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
 American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Wicked2:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm

XTRA
14.3
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Dodging Dillinger6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Criminal Minds
Self-Fulfilling Prophecy1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm

JN
17.2
 Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Wicked2:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Dodging Dillinger6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Criminal Minds
Self-Fulfilling Prophecy1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 House
Wilson1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports High School Volleyball Pre-Game Show
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

COZI
24.4
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Lockdown
1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Local Programming American Restoration
Batter Up2:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
 The Outer Limits
Tempests1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening2:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide3:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded2:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure4:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 House
Wilson1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports High School Volleyball Pre-Game Show
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
 Laramie
The Last Journey1:00 pm
Laramie
The Day of the Savage2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Lockdown
1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Local Programming American Restoration
Batter Up2:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm

COMET
26.7
 The Outer Limits
Tempests1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening2:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide3:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded2:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure4:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.