Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Roseglen, ND 58775  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Money Train
2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion5:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge9:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana10:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm

PPB1
3.1
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel10:30 am
Curious Crew
Rockets11:00 am
SciGirls
Baile Digital: Digital Dance11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elisa Kreisinger12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: Flowering of the Llamas4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
U.S. Tour5:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 The This Old House Hour
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Country Music
12:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
3:00 pm
POV
4:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Our Rights
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel10:30 am
Curious Crew
Rockets11:00 am
SciGirls
Baile Digital: Digital Dance11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elisa Kreisinger12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: Flowering of the Llamas4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
U.S. Tour5:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 The This Old House Hour
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Country Music
12:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
3:00 pm
POV
4:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Our Rights
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
TBA
9:30 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5002:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
5:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
5:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty10:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel10:30 am
Curious Crew
Rockets11:00 am
SciGirls
Baile Digital: Digital Dance11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elisa Kreisinger12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: Flowering of the Llamas4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
U.S. Tour5:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 The This Old House Hour
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Country Music
12:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
3:00 pm
POV
4:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Our Rights
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
Animal Rescue
Rescuing a Dog Stuck Under a Shed; Saving Goslings Caught in a House Fire; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Combatting Cat Obesity9:30 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5002:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
5:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
5:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty10:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
TBA
9:30 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5002:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
5:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
5:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty10:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel10:30 am
Curious Crew
Rockets11:00 am
SciGirls
Baile Digital: Digital Dance11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elisa Kreisinger12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: Flowering of the Llamas4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
U.S. Tour5:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 The This Old House Hour
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Country Music
12:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
3:00 pm
POV
4:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Our Rights
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
Animal Rescue
Rescuing a Dog Stuck Under a Shed; Saving Goslings Caught in a House Fire; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Combatting Cat Obesity9:30 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5002:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
5:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
5:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty10:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Money Train
2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion5:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
1:30 pm
  movie   Chef
3:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge9:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana10:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Money Train
2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion5:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
1:30 pm
  movie   Chef
3:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
 American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge9:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana10:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Money Train
2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion5:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
1:30 pm
  movie   Chef
3:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge9:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana10:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Outdoor Bound
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack1:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death12:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave1:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness2:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist5:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Awesome Adventures
San Diego9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-201912:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Mark1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-20193:00 pm
  new   On the Money
11-16-20193:30 pm
Intervention
4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Outdoor Bound
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack1:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

JN
17.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death12:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave1:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness2:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist5:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Awesome Adventures
San Diego9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-201912:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Mark1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-20193:00 pm
  new   On the Money
11-16-20193:30 pm
Intervention
4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath10:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter12:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
Branded
The Wolfers4:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos5:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 Evangel Church
9:00 am
Xploration: Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
4:00 pm

COZI
24.4
  sports   The Champion Within
Go the Distance9:30 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large10:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest1:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround2:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time3:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles5:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
G Is for Growing10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy's Mythic Morning
11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
The Return11:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Bokit1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates3:30 pm
  movie   Ambassadors of the Sky
4:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes9:30 am
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva10:00 am
Living Single
The Ex-File10:30 am
  movie   Senseless
11:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
3:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight 
5:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Dogfights
Guadalcanal9:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter10:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island5:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    The Devil Within Her
9:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
11:00 am
  movie   The Beast Within
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter 
5:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Paradise 
Dust on the Wind5:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new    The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target5:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath10:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter12:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
Branded
The Wolfers4:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos5:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 Evangel Church
9:00 am
Xploration: Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
4:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Escape From Fort Bravo
7:30 am
  movie   Skin Game
10:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
12:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
2:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint 
5:00 pm

COZI
26.4
  sports   The Champion Within
Go the Distance9:30 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large10:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest1:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround2:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time3:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles5:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
G Is for Growing10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy's Mythic Morning
11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
The Return11:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Bokit1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates3:30 pm
  movie   Ambassadors of the Sky
4:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes9:30 am
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva10:00 am
Living Single
The Ex-File10:30 am
  movie   Senseless
11:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
3:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight 
5:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Dogfights
Guadalcanal9:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter10:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island5:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie    The Devil Within Her
9:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
11:00 am
  movie   The Beast Within
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter 
5:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Paradise 
Dust on the Wind5:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new    The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58775! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.