7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

CW+
2.1
 Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)9:30 pm
movie The Fog
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMAD
2.2
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
The Simpsons
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

PPB1
3.1
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Local Honeys11:30 pm
BackStage Pass
12:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20201:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am

PPB2
3.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:30 pm
Speak Your Mind
9:00 pm
What Is Race?
9:30 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
10:00 pm
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
The Opioid Fix
12:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 am
Food Justice
2:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

PPB1
4.1
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Local Honeys11:30 pm
BackStage Pass
12:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20201:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am

PPB2
4.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:30 pm
Speak Your Mind
9:00 pm
What Is Race?
9:30 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
10:00 pm
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
The Opioid Fix
12:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 am
Food Justice
2:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Opry
12:02 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
5.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

PPB1
6.1
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Local Honeys11:30 pm
BackStage Pass
12:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20201:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am

PPB2
6.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:30 pm
Speak Your Mind
9:00 pm
What Is Race?
9:30 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
10:00 pm
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
The Opioid Fix
12:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 am
Food Justice
2:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Opry
12:02 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KQCDD2
7.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

KUMV
8.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Opry
12:02 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KUMV2
8.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
8.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

PPB1
9.1
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Local Honeys11:30 pm
BackStage Pass
12:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20201:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am

PPB2
9.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:30 pm
Speak Your Mind
9:00 pm
What Is Race?
9:30 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
10:00 pm
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
The Opioid Fix
12:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 am
Food Justice
2:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

KMOT
10.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Opry
12:02 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KMOT2
10.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
10.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
The Simpsons
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
 Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)9:30 pm
movie The Fog
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMD
11.3
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMD
11.4
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
The Simpsons
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
 Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)9:30 pm
movie The Fog
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMCD
13.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
The Simpsons
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
 Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)9:30 pm
movie The Fog
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXMCW
13.3
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KMXC
13.4
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KMCYD
14.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Castle
Rise12:05 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera1:05 am
Law & Crime Daily
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
Body of Evidence
Road Rage7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am

XTRA
14.3
Funny You Should Ask
7:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
8:00 pm
SSN: The Shortlist
8:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KBMYH
17.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Castle
Rise12:05 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera1:05 am
Law & Crime Daily
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

JN
17.2
Body of Evidence
Road Rage7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
Funny You Should Ask
7:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
8:00 pm
SSN: The Shortlist
8:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

HEROBP
24.1
 Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am

BEK247
24.2
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 am

COZI
24.4
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Assessment9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours9:30 pm
Cashing In
It Never Goes Away10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4012:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am

QUEST
24.6
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution8:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!10:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place1:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)2:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift3:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Night Gallery
Witness Within7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil8:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy12:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well12:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects1:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder1:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo2:24 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up1:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone2:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby2:30 am
Amen
Into Night3:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer3:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am

COZI
26.4
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Assessment9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours9:30 pm
Cashing In
It Never Goes Away10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4012:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am

QUEST
26.6
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution8:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!10:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place1:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)2:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift3:00 am

COMET
26.7
Night Gallery
Witness Within7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil8:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy12:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well12:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects1:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder1:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo2:24 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up1:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone2:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby2:30 am
Amen
Into Night3:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer3:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.