11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

CW+
2.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria1:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am

KXMAD
2.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
More than the Music
1:37 am
Local Programming Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel5:07 am
TBA
5:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20207:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Headline-Making Interviews11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

PPB1
3.1
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-202011:30 pm
Washington Week
09-25-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
Denise Lajimodiere, Steve Stark, Jazz Music2:00 am
movie Malcolm Frager: American Pianist
2:30 am
movie We (Never) Don’t Forget: Germans From Russia in South America
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 07:30 am

PPB2
3.2
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
12:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20203:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs4:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson1:00 am
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
The Lowertown Line
2:00 am
The Lowertown Line
2:30 am
Indian Women: Strength and Resilience
3:00 am
Minnesota Native Showcase
3:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
4:00 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
5:00 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am

PPB4
3.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am

PPB1
4.1
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-202011:30 pm
Washington Week
09-25-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
Denise Lajimodiere, Steve Stark, Jazz Music2:00 am
movie Malcolm Frager: American Pianist
2:30 am
movie We (Never) Don’t Forget: Germans From Russia in South America
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 07:30 am

PPB2
4.2
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
12:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20203:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs4:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson1:00 am
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
The Lowertown Line
2:00 am
The Lowertown Line
2:30 am
Indian Women: Strength and Resilience
3:00 am
Minnesota Native Showcase
3:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
4:00 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
5:00 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am

PPB4
4.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 am
new Today
09-26-20207:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Nine Magic Fingers12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job1:00 am
The King of Queens
Eddie Money1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face3:30 am
Carcass
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Local Programming The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City6:30 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:00 am
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am

PPB1
6.1
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-202011:30 pm
Washington Week
09-25-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
Denise Lajimodiere, Steve Stark, Jazz Music2:00 am
movie Malcolm Frager: American Pianist
2:30 am
movie We (Never) Don’t Forget: Germans From Russia in South America
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 07:30 am

PPB2
6.2
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
12:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20203:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs4:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson1:00 am
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
The Lowertown Line
2:00 am
The Lowertown Line
2:30 am
Indian Women: Strength and Resilience
3:00 am
Minnesota Native Showcase
3:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
4:00 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
5:00 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am

PPB4
6.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 am
new Today
09-26-20207:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Nine Magic Fingers12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job1:00 am
The King of Queens
Eddie Money1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face3:30 am
Carcass
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Local Programming The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City6:30 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:00 am
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am

KUMV
8.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 am
new Today
09-26-20207:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Nine Magic Fingers12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job1:00 am
The King of Queens
Eddie Money1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face3:30 am
Carcass
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Local Programming The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City6:30 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:00 am
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am

PPB1
9.1
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-202011:30 pm
Washington Week
09-25-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
Denise Lajimodiere, Steve Stark, Jazz Music2:00 am
movie Malcolm Frager: American Pianist
2:30 am
movie We (Never) Don’t Forget: Germans From Russia in South America
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 07:30 am

PPB2
9.2
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
12:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20203:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs4:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson1:00 am
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
The Lowertown Line
2:00 am
The Lowertown Line
2:30 am
Indian Women: Strength and Resilience
3:00 am
Minnesota Native Showcase
3:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
4:00 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
5:00 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am

PPB4
9.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am

KMOT
10.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 am
new Today
09-26-20207:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Nine Magic Fingers12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job1:00 am
The King of Queens
Eddie Money1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face3:30 am
Carcass
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Local Programming The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City6:30 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:00 am
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am

KXMDHD
11.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
More than the Music
1:37 am
Local Programming Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel5:07 am
TBA
5:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20207:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am

KXMD
11.3
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Depression11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
A Christmas Story1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:00 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:30 am

KXMD
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Headline-Making Interviews11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
More than the Music
1:37 am
Local Programming Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel5:07 am
TBA
5:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20207:00 am

CW+
12.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Depression11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
A Christmas Story1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:00 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Headline-Making Interviews11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
More than the Music
1:37 am
Local Programming Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel5:07 am
TBA
5:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20207:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am

KXMCW
13.3
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Depression11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
A Christmas Story1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:00 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:30 am

KMXC
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Headline-Making Interviews11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new TBA
11:35 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek4:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal3:00 am
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun4:00 am
I, Detective
Target Unknown5:00 am
I, Detective
Customer Service5:30 am
I, Detective
Key Evidence6:00 am
I, Detective
Covered Tracks6:30 am
Masterminds
Stealing Las Vegas7:00 am
Masterminds
The Social Register Gang7:30 am

XTRA
14.3
 Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!11:05 pm
Dateline
12:05 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival1:05 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground2:05 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan3:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:05 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new First News
7:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am

KBMYH
17.1
new TBA
11:35 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek4:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am

JN
17.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal3:00 am
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun4:00 am
I, Detective
Target Unknown5:00 am
I, Detective
Customer Service5:30 am
I, Detective
Key Evidence6:00 am
I, Detective
Covered Tracks6:30 am
Masterminds
Stealing Las Vegas7:00 am
Masterminds
The Social Register Gang7:30 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!11:05 pm
Dateline
12:05 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival1:05 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground2:05 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan3:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:05 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new First News
7:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am

HEROBP
24.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The Irvin Files12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sleep Over1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stressed for Success2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-bye Charlie3:00 am
Lancer
The Man Without a Gun4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Gentle Monster5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman’s Wife5:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns6:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Girlfriend Friday
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
9:30 pm
sports Class AA High School Football
12:00 am
sports 9-Man High School Football
3:00 am
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:30 am

COZI
24.4
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dames at Sea12:00 am
Will & Grace
Last Ex to Brooklyn12:30 am
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage1:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life2:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry3:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in the Saddle7:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Sore Joints?
7:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
 First Nations Comedy Experience
Naz Janus, Stef Zamorano, and Craig Shoemaker11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Fractured Land
12:30 am
Medicine Line
The Hunt2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Naz Janus, Stef Zamorano, and Craig Shoemaker4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Fractured Land
6:30 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Harlem Nights
10:00 pm
movie Brown Sugar
12:30 am
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?2:30 am
Scandal
Air Force Two3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
A Different World
Come Back Little Eggby6:30 am
A Different World
My Dinner with Theo7:00 am
A Different World
Dr. War Is Hell7:30 am

QUEST
24.6
new  Ice Road Truckers
Into the Vortex11:00 pm
Ax Men
A Logger’s Thanksgiving12:00 am
Ax Men
Black Friday1:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 33:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel4:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 25:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 36:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 27:00 am

QUEST
24.7
 Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
1:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II12:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men12:30 am
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20293:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20303:30 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger4:00 am
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Pains5:00 am
Laredo
The Would-Be Gentleman of Laredo5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death7:30 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The Irvin Files12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sleep Over1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stressed for Success2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-bye Charlie3:00 am
Lancer
The Man Without a Gun4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Gentle Monster5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman’s Wife5:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns6:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Girlfriend Friday
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
9:30 pm
sports Class AA High School Football
12:00 am
sports 9-Man High School Football
3:00 am
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:30 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  Showdown at Abilene
11:00 pm
movie Money, Women and Guns
1:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Nan Allen5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats6:30 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man7:30 am

COZI
26.4
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dames at Sea12:00 am
Will & Grace
Last Ex to Brooklyn12:30 am
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage1:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life2:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry3:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in the Saddle7:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Sore Joints?
7:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
 First Nations Comedy Experience
Naz Janus, Stef Zamorano, and Craig Shoemaker11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Fractured Land
12:30 am
Medicine Line
The Hunt2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Naz Janus, Stef Zamorano, and Craig Shoemaker4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Fractured Land
6:30 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Harlem Nights
10:00 pm
movie Brown Sugar
12:30 am
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?2:30 am
Scandal
Air Force Two3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
A Different World
Come Back Little Eggby6:30 am
A Different World
My Dinner with Theo7:00 am
A Different World
Dr. War Is Hell7:30 am

QUEST
26.6
new  Ice Road Truckers
Into the Vortex11:00 pm
Ax Men
A Logger’s Thanksgiving12:00 am
Ax Men
Black Friday1:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 33:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel4:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 25:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 36:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 27:00 am

COMET
26.7
 Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
1:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II12:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men12:30 am
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20293:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20303:30 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger4:00 am
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Pains5:00 am
Laredo
The Would-Be Gentleman of Laredo5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.