Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tioga, ND 58852  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMAD
2.2
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela2:07 am
More than the Music
2:37 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs3:07 am
More than the Music
3:37 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20194:07 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 24:37 am
Designing Spaces
5:07 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20195:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
3.1
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides9:30 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-20192:30 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait6:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak7:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
TBA
2:05 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides9:30 am
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-20192:30 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait6:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak7:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand9:00 am
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
TBA
2:05 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides9:30 am
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-20192:30 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait6:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak7:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
TBA
2:05 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides9:30 am
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-20192:30 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait6:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak7:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand9:00 am
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela2:07 am
More than the Music
2:37 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs3:07 am
More than the Music
3:37 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20194:07 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 24:37 am
Designing Spaces
5:07 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20195:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMB-DT
12.1
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela2:07 am
More than the Music
2:37 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs3:07 am
More than the Music
3:37 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20194:07 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 24:37 am
Designing Spaces
5:07 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20195:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMBDT3
12.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMCD
13.1
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela2:07 am
More than the Music
2:37 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs3:07 am
More than the Music
3:37 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20194:07 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 24:37 am
Designing Spaces
5:07 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20195:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Local Programming

KXMCW
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil9:30 am
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

KMCYD
14.1
The Game
Rift and Separate2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha7:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
Local Programming

XTRA
14.3
CSI: Miami
By the Book2:05 am
WDAY Weather
3:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
  new   First News
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces9:00 am
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
The Game
Rift and Separate2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming

JN
17.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha7:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBMYDT3
17.3
CSI: Miami
By the Book2:05 am
WDAY Weather
3:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
  new   First News
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces9:00 am
Local Programming

HEROBP
24.1
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Girlfriend Friday
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
  sports    IFL Indoor Football
12:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
3:15 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
5:15 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
7:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball 
9:00 am

COZI
24.4
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 17:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 28:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File9:00 am
Local Programming

BuzzR
24.10
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Set Up
1:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together6:30 am
Moesha
What If...?7:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
The Aviators
5:00 am
The Aviators
5:30 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision8:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 349:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 359:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
  movie    The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier5:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
Local Programming

HEROBP
26.1
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Girlfriend Friday
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    IFL Indoor Football
12:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
3:15 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
5:15 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
7:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball 
9:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Seven Alone
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night7:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 17:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 28:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File9:00 am
Local Programming

BuzzR
26.10
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Set Up
1:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together6:30 am
Moesha
What If...?7:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
The Aviators
5:00 am
The Aviators
5:30 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision8:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 349:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 359:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
  movie    The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier5:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com