Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Watford City, ND 58854  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Watford City, ND 58854. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

CW+
2.1
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMAD
2.2
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
The Simpsons
I Won't Be Home for Christmas12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
3.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress11:00 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:00 am
Access
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
12:00 am
  new   Night Report
12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress11:00 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:00 am
Access
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress11:00 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:00 am
Access
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress11:00 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:00 am
Access
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
12:00 am
  new   Night Report
12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
The Simpsons
I Won't Be Home for Christmas12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
The Simpsons
I Won't Be Home for Christmas12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMBDT3
12.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMCD
13.1
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
The Simpsons
I Won't Be Home for Christmas12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMCW
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMCYD
14.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Extra
02-20-201912:35 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:05 am
TMZ
02-20-20191:35 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Local Programming

XTRA
14.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12310:35 pm
Maury
Your Mom Hates Me Because I'm White...But I'm Not a Cheater!11:05 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Extra
02-20-201912:35 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:05 am
TMZ
02-20-20191:35 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
17.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Local Programming

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12310:35 pm
Maury
Your Mom Hates Me Because I'm White...But I'm Not a Cheater!11:05 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

HEROBP
24.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

BEK247
24.2
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
10:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Girls Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
1:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
3:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Boys Basketball 
4:30 am

COZI
24.4
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

HEROBP
26.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

BEK+W
26.2
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
10:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Girls Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
1:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
3:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Boys Basketball 
4:30 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com