4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

KTVQD
2.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new 10:00 News
10:00 pm
The Race
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Viral11:30 pm
Major Crimes
The Ecstasy and the Agony12:30 am

KTVQ+D
2.2
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
new 26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am

KTVQ
2.3
movie  The Way West
3:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
6:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Lucky Texan
12:30 am

KYUS
3
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new KULR News At Ten
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil on Wire10:35 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Let the Bible Speak
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

KYUS
3.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new KULR News At Ten
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil on Wire10:35 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Let the Bible Speak
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

K27IM
4.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4001:30 pm
Street Magic
The One That Exposes the Trick5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Double Takes: Back to the Locked Booth5:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm9:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag10:00 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding10:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Above Par Pranks12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year12:30 am

K27IM2
4.2
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part5:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer6:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
7:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It9:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown10:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels10:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead11:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe11:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 am

K27IM3
4.3
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am

K27IM4
4.4
 Blue Bloods
Blowback4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Personal Business12:00 am

K48MC-D
5.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4001:30 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Focus With Jack Caudill
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Keep the Change11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Garage Band11:30 pm
Modern Family
Dude Ranch12:00 am
Modern Family
When Good Kids Go Bad12:30 am

KSVIDT
6.1
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Andy Pettitte10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:30 am

KSVIDT2
6.2
movie  The Gift
4:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye6:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence7:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran12:00 am

BOUNCE
6.3
movie  Harlem Nights
3:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return6:00 pm
movie Wanted
7:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
9:30 pm
movie The Last Boy Scout
12:00 am

KSVIDT4
6.4
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down4:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff5:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys5:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony6:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s7:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden8:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable8:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby9:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness10:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love11:00 pm
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha11:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape12:00 am
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band12:30 am

K39JX-D
7.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
new KXLF News at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new 10:00 News
10:00 pm
The Race
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Viral11:30 pm
Major Crimes
The Ecstasy and the Agony12:30 am

K39JX-D2
7.2
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
new 26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am

KULRHD
8.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new KULR News At Ten
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil on Wire10:35 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Let the Bible Speak
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

SWX
8.2
new  SWX Right Now
4:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
5:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
sports Classic All-Star Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports The Immortals
6:30 pm
sports The Short List
7:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
7:30 pm
sports United Fight Alliance: GPG Asylum 53: From Spokane, Wash.
8:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
10:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 pm
sports SWX Sunday Night
11:30 pm
sports TMZ Sports Weekend
12:00 am

KUSMHD
9.1
 Montana on My Mind
3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
6:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:00 pm
Evelyn Cameron: Pictures From a Worthy Life
9:30 pm
The Rundown: Capitol Report
11:00 pm
The Colorado
11:30 pm

KUSMK
9.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School5:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:30 am

KUSMC
9.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf5:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1066:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1017:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
8:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic9:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples9:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10112:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:30 am

KUSMW
9.4
Reel South
Outspoken4:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg5:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective6:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
7:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
8:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
11:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
12:00 am

KUSML
9.5
 Weekend Legislative Highlights
8:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News Sunday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me10:30 pm
Castle
Need to Know11:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:30 am

K03CS-D2
12.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
4:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Viral11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:00 am

K03CS-D3
12.3
 The Untouchables
The Tunnel of Horrors4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers5:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Total Awareness12:00 am

MeTV
14.1
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am

DAYSTAR
14.2
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
11:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

JUCE
14.3
movie  Gallows Road
2:30 pm
movie The Golden Voices
5:00 pm
movie The Golden Voices
7:00 pm
movie The Golden Voices
9:00 pm
movie No Greater Love
11:00 pm

SMILE
14.4
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Holy Moly
5:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Owlegories
7:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
7:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
8:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
9:30 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am

KBGSHD
16.1
 Montana on My Mind
3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
6:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:00 pm
Evelyn Cameron: Pictures From a Worthy Life
9:30 pm
The Rundown: Capitol Report
11:00 pm
The Colorado
11:30 pm

KBGSK
16.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School5:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:30 am

KBGSC
16.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf5:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1066:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1017:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
8:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic9:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples9:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10112:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:30 am

KBGSW
16.4
Reel South
Outspoken4:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg5:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective6:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
7:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
8:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
11:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
12:00 am

KGBSL
16.5
 Weekend Legislative Highlights
8:00 am

RETRO
43.1
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Cave Of Skulls4:30 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Forest Of Fear5:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Firemaker5:30 pm
new Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
The Geomerty of Fear6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers6:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Driver7:00 pm
new Festival of Fear – The Brain That Wouldn’t Die
8:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston10:00 pm
Intelligence
A Man Escapes11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.