10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
 TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm

KTVQ
2.3
 The Virginian
Welcoming Town10:00 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness1:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife5:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
6:00 pm

KYUS
3
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KYUS
3.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K27IM
4.1
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Moving Company Out of Business; Friends, Furniture, Frustration12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-18-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The First 48
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:30 pm

K27IM2
4.2
Local Programming new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
6:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
According to Jim
Father Disfigure10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy2:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest2:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 404:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It4:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings6:30 pm

K27IM4
4.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination6:00 pm

K48MC-D
5.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?11:30 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Road Test2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ponies and Phonies2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20206:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KSVIDT2
6.2
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission11:00 am
American Greed
HealthSouth12:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud4:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion5:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch6:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
 Law & Order
Flight10:00 am
Law & Order
Agony11:00 am
movie Eddie
12:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
2:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past5:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family6:30 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
 TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm

KULRHD
8.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming

SWX
8.2
sports  Danny and Gallant
8:00 am
new SWX Right Now
11:00 am
new SWX Tonight
1:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
sports Tootell & Nuanez
4:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 pm
sports The Immortals
6:30 pm

KUSMHD
9.1
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Fort Peck Dam
12:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 pm
movie No Asylum: The Untold Chapter of Anne Frank’s Story
2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm

KUSMK
9.2
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce5:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm

KUSMC
9.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 311:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty6:30 pm

KUSMW
9.4
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?11:00 am
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing12:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
6:00 pm

KUSML
9.5
 Water Policy Interim Committee
10:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K03CS-D3
12.3
 The District
The Santa Wars10:00 am
House
House’s Head11:00 am
House
Wilson’s Heart12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch2:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk5:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession6:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm

DAYSTAR
14.2
 Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm

JUCE
14.3
movie  SLOW FADE
9:30 am
movie Sarah’s Choice
11:30 am
movie SLOW FADE
1:30 pm
movie Faith Like Potatoes
3:30 pm
movie In the Heat of the Night
6:00 pm

SMILE
14.4
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Tune Time
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm
Paws and Tales
1:00 pm
Zoo Clues
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
movie VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
3:00 pm
Larryboy & the Bad Apple
4:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
5:00 pm
VeggieTales
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Fort Peck Dam
12:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 pm
movie No Asylum: The Untold Chapter of Anne Frank’s Story
2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm

KBGSK
16.2
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce5:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm

KBGSC
16.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 311:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty6:30 pm

KBGSW
16.4
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?11:00 am
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing12:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
6:00 pm

KGBSL
16.5
 Water Policy Interim Committee
10:00 am

RETRO
43.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Cunningham Heritage11:30 am
Naked City
Which Is Joseph Creeley?12:00 pm
Route 66
Cries of Persons Close to One1:00 pm
movie Dick Tracy vs. Cueball
2:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Space Pirates4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 46:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 16:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.