9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
1:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KTVQ
2.3
movie  Wagons West
8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck9:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
10:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
12:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
2:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
4:00 pm

KYUS
3
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm

KYUS
3.1
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm

K27IM
4.1
 TBA
8:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
10:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State1:30 pm
sports TBA
5:00 pm

K27IM2
4.2
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel10:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer5:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success1:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring2:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze5:00 pm

K27IM4
4.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing4:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MC-D
5.1
 TBA
8:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
10:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State1:30 pm
sports TBA
5:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU10:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
1:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh1:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
4:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:00 pm

KSVIDT2
6.2
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses9:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser5:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame9:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
10:00 am
movie Boomerang
12:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
2:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
4:30 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
1:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KULRHD
8.1
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm

SWX
8.2
new SWX Right Now
9:00 am
new SWX Right Now
9:30 am
Local Programming new SWX Right Now
11:00 am
new SWX Right Now
12:00 pm
new SWX Tonight
1:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
1:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
2:30 pm

KUSMHD
9.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Babbling Brook10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 11:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat3:30 pm
Local Programming Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island4:30 pm
Backroads of Montana
5:00 pm

KUSMK
9.2
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm

KUSMC
9.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie2:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass4:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Food Artist5:00 pm

KUSMW
9.4
TBA
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KUSML
9.5
State-Tribal Relations Committee
9:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Madam Secretary
4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:00 pm

K03CS-D3
12.3
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage11:00 am
Martial Law
Dead Ringers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money1:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme2:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child3:00 pm
Renegade
The Pipeline4:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Flying Misfits5:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
14.2
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
1:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
5:00 pm

JUCE
14.3
movie  The Wager
7:30 am
movie Common Chord
9:30 am
movie The Wager
11:30 am
movie Common Chord
1:30 pm
movie Forever Karla Faye Tucker
3:30 pm

SMILE
14.4
Mike’s Inspiration Station
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
12:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
iShine KNECT
4:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
4:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
5:00 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Babbling Brook10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 11:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat3:30 pm
Local Programming Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island4:30 pm
Backroads of Montana
5:00 pm

KBGSK
16.2
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm

KBGSC
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie2:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass4:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Food Artist5:00 pm

KBGSW
16.4
TBA
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KGBSL
16.5
State-Tribal Relations Committee
9:00 am

RETRO
43.1
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At9:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast9:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle10:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies10:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree1:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Cast2:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder3:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 14:00 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 24:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 35:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.