8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm

KTVQ
2.3
The Virginian
The Storm Gate8:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor10:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend12:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt1:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm

KYUS
3
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KYUS
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K27IM
4.1
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The First 48
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

K27IM2
4.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie9:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come9:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt2:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises3:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break4:00 pm

K27IM4
4.4
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm

K48MC-D
5.1
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog12:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tough Cookie2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail3:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:00 pm

KSVIDT2
6.2
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions10:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief12:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance9:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice10:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg11:00 am
movie Red
12:00 pm
movie Red 2
2:30 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm

KULRHD
8.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

SWX
8.2
sports Brock & Salk
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
new SWX Right Now
11:30 am
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
4:00 pm

KUSMHD
9.1
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening10:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers11:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right11:30 am
new TBA
12:01 pm
Montana Mosaics: 20th Century People and Events
Ethnic Diversity, Arts and Humanities in Montana12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Black Ballerina
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly4:00 pm

KUSMK
9.2
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm

KUSMC
9.3
Wild Travels
Episode 28:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out2:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 23:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 pm

KUSMW
9.4
TBA
8:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships12:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm

KUSML
9.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming

K03CS-D
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

K03CS-D3
12.3
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival8:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate9:00 am
The District
Melt Down10:00 am
House
Moving the Chains11:00 am
House
5 to 912:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation2:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rampage4:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
14.2
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
Drenda
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm

JUCE
14.3
movie  The Big Fix
7:30 am
movie A Man Called Jon
9:30 am
movie The Big Fix
11:30 am
movie A Man Called Jon
1:30 pm
movie Clancy
3:30 pm

SMILE
14.4
Sarah’s Stories
8:00 am
Come On Over
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Owlegories
12:00 pm
Paws and Tales
12:30 pm
Zoo Clues
1:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
1:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20193:30 pm
VeggieTales
4:00 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening10:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers11:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right11:30 am
new TBA
12:01 pm
Montana Mosaics: 20th Century People and Events
Ethnic Diversity, Arts and Humanities in Montana12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Black Ballerina
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly4:00 pm

KBGSK
16.2
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm

KBGSC
16.3
Wild Travels
Episode 28:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out2:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 23:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 pm

KBGSW
16.4
TBA
8:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships12:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm

KGBSL
16.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming

RETRO
43.1
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette11:30 am
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth12:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead1:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
2:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.