10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy5:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God6:00 pm

KTVQ
2.3
The Virginian
The Reckoning10:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:30 pm
movie Chisum
6:00 pm

KYUS
3
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KYUS
3.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

K27IM
4.1
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-15-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Dateline
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship6:00 pm

K27IM2
4.2
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer4:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:30 pm
Court TV Live
6:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 am
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy2:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion2:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage3:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year4:30 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party5:00 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:00 pm

K48MC-D
5.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Daddies12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20201:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA12:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20206:00 pm

KSVIDT2
6.2
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn11:00 am
American Greed
Funny Money12:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves5:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet6:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
Law & Order
Hate10:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
11:00 am
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
movie Rebound
3:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing5:00 pm
The Game
The Commitments5:30 pm
movie Fresh
6:00 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy5:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God6:00 pm

KULRHD
8.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

SWX
8.2
sports  Brock & Salk
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
new SWX Right Now
11:30 am
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
4:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
5:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
6:00 pm

KUSMHD
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening10:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Resilience: The Science of Mastering Life’s Challenges11:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way11:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu3:30 pm
Local Programming Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm

KUSMK
9.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect6:00 pm

KUSMC
9.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up11:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless6:00 pm

KUSMW
9.4
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea10:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Home Truth
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
CouncilWoman6:00 pm

KUSML
9.5
Education Interim Committee
10:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA12:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

K03CS-D3
12.3
The District
Old Ghosts10:00 am
House
Adverse Events11:00 am
House
Birthmarks12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized2:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion6:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
14.2
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm

JUCE
14.3
movie  Like a Country Song
8:00 am
movie Johnny
11:00 am
movie No Greater Love
1:00 pm
movie Like a Country Song
3:30 pm
movie Sahara
6:00 pm

SMILE
14.4
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:30 pm
Sea Kids
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening10:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Resilience: The Science of Mastering Life’s Challenges11:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way11:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu3:30 pm
Local Programming Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm

KBGSK
16.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect6:00 pm

KBGSC
16.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up11:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless6:00 pm

KBGSW
16.4
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea10:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Home Truth
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
CouncilWoman6:00 pm

KGBSL
16.5
Education Interim Committee
10:00 am

RETRO
43.1
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun11:30 am
Naked City
The Hot Minerva12:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You1:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
2:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios – Part 16:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.