8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption10:00 am
Local Programming new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Domestic Violence Exposed8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm

KTVQ
2.3
 The Virginian
The Orchard8:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness10:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee12:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub1:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger4:00 pm

KYUS
3
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Incident12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KYUS
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Incident12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K27IM
4.1
 TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills3:00 pm

K27IM2
4.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King4:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit4:30 pm

K27IM3
4.3
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Home Improvement
I’m Scheming of a White Christmas9:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues9:30 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement10:00 am
According to Jim
Secret Santa10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios4:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family4:30 pm

K27IM4
4.4
 Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MC-D
5.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship11:30 am
Protection Court
Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend 2; Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!12:00 pm
Protection Court
There’s Open Criminal Cases; Door Blocker Mom’s on Meds12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Break on Through2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills3:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:30 pm

KSVIDT2
6.2
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:30 am
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder11:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy10:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled11:00 am
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
2:30 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption10:00 am
Local Programming new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Domestic Violence Exposed8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
How Men Stay Health
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm

KULRHD
8.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Incident12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

SWX
8.2
sports  Brock & Salk
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
11:00 am
new SWX Right Now
11:30 am
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
4:00 pm

KUSMHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Engaging the Pelvic Floor10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!11:30 am
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker’s Gold, Transatlantic Cable12:00 pm
Autumnwatch New England
Episode 11:00 pm
More Than Just The Music
2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm

KUSMK
9.2
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 212:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged1:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo4:30 pm

KUSMC
9.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea9:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 311:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 211:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 31:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:30 pm

KUSMW
9.4
 TBA
8:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
9:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet10:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm

KUSML
9.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am
Land Board
10:00 am
Land Board
11:00 am
State-Tribal Relations Committee
1:00 pm

K03CS-D
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

K03CS-D3
12.3
 The High Chaparral
Spokes8:00 am
JAG
Close Quarters9:00 am
The District
Night Shift10:00 am
House
Known Unknowns11:00 am
House
Teamwork12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale2:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work4:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife8:00 am
Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
14.2
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:30 pm

JUCE
14.3
movie  Amazing Racer
7:30 am
movie The Rose of Sharon
9:30 am
movie Amazing Racer
11:30 am
movie The Rose of Sharon
1:30 pm
movie Yellow Day
3:30 pm

SMILE
14.4
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Theo
12:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
1:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Engaging the Pelvic Floor10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!11:30 am
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker’s Gold, Transatlantic Cable12:00 pm
Autumnwatch New England
Episode 11:00 pm
More Than Just The Music
2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm

KBGSK
16.2
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 212:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged1:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo4:30 pm

KBGSC
16.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea9:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 311:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 211:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 31:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:30 pm

KBGSW
16.4
 TBA
8:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
9:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet10:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm

KGBSL
16.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am
Land Board
10:00 am
Land Board
11:00 am
State-Tribal Relations Committee
1:00 pm

RETRO
43.1
The Green Archer
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy11:30 am
Naked City
The One Marked Hot Gives Cold12:00 pm
Route 66
The Beryllium Eater1:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
2:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s My Opal…and I’ll Cry if I Want To4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Man’s Tale4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.