Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Shepherd, MT 59079  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   5:30 News
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American 
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm

KTVQ
2.3
 The Virginian
Ryker10:00 am
The Virginian
Dark Challenge12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid3:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
4:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
6:00 pm

KYUS
3
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

KYUS
3.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

K27IM
4.1
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202011:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance1:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star 
Friends Like These7:00 pm

K27IM2
4.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
7:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
Night Court
Ladies Night11:00 am
Night Court
Safe11:30 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma12:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?12:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings1:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild4:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance4:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite5:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor7:00 pm

K27IM4
4.4
Chicago P.D.
Trust11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Outrage12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City6:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Could Have Been7:00 pm

K48MC-D
5.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star 
Friends Like These7:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

KSVIDT2
6.2
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble5:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda6:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece7:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
Law & Order
Big Bang11:00 am
  movie   Bait
12:00 pm
  movie   Crash
2:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!5:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!5:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
6:00 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   5:30 News
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American 
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm

KULRHD
8.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

SWX
8.2
Xploration Outer Space
11:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
11:30 am
  sports   Danny, Dave & Moore 
4:00 pm

KUSMHD
9.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Costa Brava Tapas11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Dublin Town1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm

KUSMK
9.2
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm

KUSMC
9.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 111:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes7:00 pm

KUSMW
9.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader11:00 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy11:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
  new   The Day
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
5:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom7:00 pm

KUSML
9.5
 Energy and Telecommunications Committee
9:00 am
Local Programming

K03CS-D
12.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
  new   KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20204:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

K03CS-D3
12.3
Nash Bridges
Resurrection11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Pump Action12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Ensigns of Command7:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
14.2
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
The Green Room
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
7:00 pm

JUCE
14.3
  movie    Love's Abiding Joy
10:00 am
  movie   The Way Back Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
2:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
4:00 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
6:00 pm

SMILE
14.4
The Zula Patrol
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Theo
12:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Raggs
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
5:00 pm
The Storykeepers
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
7:00 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Costa Brava Tapas11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Dublin Town1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm

KBGSK
16.2
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm

KBGSC
16.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 111:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes7:00 pm

KBGSW
16.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader11:00 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy11:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
  new   The Day
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
5:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom7:00 pm

KGBSL
16.5
 Energy and Telecommunications Committee
9:00 am
Local Programming

RETRO
43.1
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette11:30 am
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House12:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here1:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
2:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist6:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo6:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59079! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Billings Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.