Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Springdale, MT 59082  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   5:30 News
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O'Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 pm

KTVQ
2.3
  movie    Dodge City
1:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
3:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
6:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend 
8:00 pm

KYUS
3
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm

KYUS
3.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm

K27IM
4.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant1:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration9:30 pm

K27IM2
4.2
  movie    Dodge City
1:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
3:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
6:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend 
8:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
Night Court
Let It Snow1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor4:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law5:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma6:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction8:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success9:30 pm

K27IM4
4.4
 Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment9:00 pm

K48MC-D
5.1
 Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
  new    General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
DailyMailTV
6:00 pm
CMA RED CARPET
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions4:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties5:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold6:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds7:00 pm
The First 48
Caught Up8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Tayvela9:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
  movie    In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
3:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint5:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint5:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This6:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You6:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends7:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes7:30 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
8:00 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   5:30 News
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O'Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 pm

KULRHD
8.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   KULR First News At 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm

SWX
8.2
  new    SWX Right Now
11:30 am
  sports   Danny, Dave & Moore
4:00 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUSMHD
9.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Hometown Blooms1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm

KUSMK
9.2
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad9:30 pm

KUSMC
9.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1072:30 pm
Garden Smart
3:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way5:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest7:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden8:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps8:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon9:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:30 pm

KUSMW
9.4
POV Shorts
Water Warriors1:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
  new   The Day
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
5:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters6:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20198:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
9:00 pm
The Day
9:30 pm

KUSML
9.5
 Local Government Committee
8:00 am
Local Government Committee 
6:00 pm

K03CS-D
12.1
  new    General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20192:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm

K03CS-D3
12.3
 JAG
Two Towns1:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier2:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team3:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas4:00 pm
JAG
Shadow5:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Time and Again9:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
 Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
14.2
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
7:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
8:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm

JUCE
14.3
 TX10
1:00 pm
Music Videos
2:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Monumental
6:00 pm
TV One Life
7:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
8:00 pm
Life Trek
8:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
9:00 pm
Blood Promise
9:30 pm

SMILE
14.4
Fred and Susie Show
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
2:30 pm
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
7:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
7:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 pm
The Storykeepers
9:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
9:30 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Hometown Blooms1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm

KBGSK
16.2
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad9:30 pm

KBGSC
16.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1072:30 pm
Garden Smart
3:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way5:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest7:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden8:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps8:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon9:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:30 pm

KBGSW
16.4
POV Shorts
Water Warriors1:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
  new   The Day
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
5:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters6:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20198:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
9:00 pm
The Day
9:30 pm

KGBSL
16.5
 Local Government Committee
8:00 am
Local Government Committee 
6:00 pm

RETRO
43.1
 Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep1:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
2:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 26:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine7:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Hanged Man9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59082! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Billings Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.