12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KTVQD
2.1
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KTVQ+D
2.2
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene5:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm

KTVQ
2.3
Laramie
The Protectors12:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate1:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty5:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
6:00 pm
movie Westbound
8:00 pm

KYUS
3
Modern Family
Written in the Stars12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KULR First News At 06:00 PM
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm

KYUS
3.1
Modern Family
Written in the Stars12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KULR First News At 06:00 PM
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm

K27IM
4.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Have Your Cake and Eat It Too; Wine Down12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-28-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The First 48
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

K27IM2
4.2
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
6:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors1:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows2:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick3:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time4:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie8:00 pm

K27IM4
4.4
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary8:00 pm

K48MC-D
5.1
Protection Court
Love triangles12:00 pm
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Saddle Up2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20206:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!8:00 pm

KSVIDT2
6.2
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski12:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life5:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man7:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith8:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.3
movie Pride
12:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts5:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches5:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm

K39JX-D
7.1
new Noon News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

K39JX-D2
7.2
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene5:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm

KULRHD
8.1
Modern Family
Written in the Stars12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KULR First News At 06:00 PM
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm

SWX
8.2
new  SWX Right Now
11:00 am
new SWX Tonight
1:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
sports Tootell & Nuanez
4:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Adventures
6:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
7:00 pm
sports Sport Fishing
7:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
8:00 pm

KUSMHD
9.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
QE2: The World’s Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 18:00 pm

KUSMK
9.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm

KUSMC
9.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 43:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 23:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez7:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 48:00 pm

KUSMW
9.4
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 pm
The Last Artifact
6:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20208:00 pm

KUSML
9.5
 Law and Justice Committee
10:00 am
Water Policy Interim Committee
7:00 pm

K03CS-D
12.1
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!8:00 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm

K03CS-D3
12.3
House
Living the Dream12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Buys a House1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius2:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-13:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Messenger4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Deja Q7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Visitor8:00 pm

MeTV
14.1
Gunsmoke
The Ditch12:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
14.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Reflections
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:00 pm

JUCE
14.3
movie JIMMY
12:00 pm
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
2:00 pm
movie This Is Our Time
4:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
6:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
8:00 pm

SMILE
14.4
Owlegories
12:00 pm
Paws and Tales
12:30 pm
Zoo Clues
1:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
1:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20193:30 pm
VeggieTales
4:00 pm
Sea Kids
4:30 pm
RocKids TV
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:00 pm
Theo
7:30 pm
Tune Time
8:00 pm

KBGSHD
16.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
QE2: The World’s Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 18:00 pm

KBGSK
16.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm

KBGSC
16.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 43:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 23:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez7:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 48:00 pm

KBGSW
16.4
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 pm
The Last Artifact
6:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20208:00 pm

KGBSL
16.5
 Law and Justice Committee
10:00 am
Water Policy Interim Committee
7:00 pm

RETRO
43.1
Naked City
The Tragic Success of Alfred Tiloff12:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep1:00 pm
movie Nurse Edith Cavell
2:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 26:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 36:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure7:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.