6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KTVQD
2.1
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
7:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new 10:00 News
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-26-202012:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-27-20201:03 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-28-20201:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-29-20202:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-20202:30 am

KTVQ+D
2.2
Family Guy
Petergeist6:30 pm
The 13 Scariest Movies of All Time
7:00 pm
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1088:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1068:30 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o’ Lantern10:00 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bris1:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTVQ
2.3
movie  Dawn at Socorro
6:00 pm
movie The Gun Hawk
8:00 pm
movie Broken Lance
10:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
1:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
1:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am

KYUS
3
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 17:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20201:06 am
new TMZ
10-30-20202:00 am
new Extra
10-30-20202:30 am

KYUS
3.1
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 17:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20201:06 am
new TMZ
10-30-20202:00 am
new Extra
10-30-20202:30 am

K27IM
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20207:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holographic Excitation9:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party10:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence11:30 pm
new Maury
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am

K27IM2
4.2
 Court TV Live
6:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray9:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

K27IM3
4.3
Home Improvement
I’m Scheming of a White Christmas6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions8:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1019:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Short & Curlies10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Somebody to Love11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Night of Terror12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

K27IM4
4.4
 Criminal Minds
The Lesson6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Perennials7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains10:00 pm
Law & Order
All New11:00 pm
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming

K48MC-D
5.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20207:00 pm
new KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holographic Excitation11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween12:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook12:30 am
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Buy the Book1:30 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party2:00 am
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation2:30 am

KSVIDT
6.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20206:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
new Tamron Hall
12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20201:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Supermarket Pranks!1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20202:30 am

KSVIDT2
6.2
 The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda6:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

BOUNCE
6.3
Mann & Wife
Ramblin’ Mann6:30 pm
movie Red 2
7:00 pm
movie Set Up
9:30 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
11:30 pm
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies2:00 am

K39JX-D
7.1
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
7:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new KXLF News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-26-202012:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-27-20201:03 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-28-20201:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-29-20202:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-20202:30 am

K39JX-D2
7.2
Family Guy
Petergeist6:30 pm
The 13 Scariest Movies of All Time
7:00 pm
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1088:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1068:30 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Rollout10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bris1:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 am
Local Programming

KULRHD
8.1
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 17:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20201:06 am
new TMZ
10-30-20202:00 am
new Extra
10-30-20202:30 am

SWX
8.2
sports Pro Watercross
6:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
7:00 pm
sports Softball 360
9:30 pm
sports F4 2016 US Championship
10:00 pm
Local Programming new SWX Right Now
12:00 am

KUSMHD
9.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:01 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
7:30 pm
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
8:00 pm
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)12:00 am
Montana PBS Candidate Profiles
Vote 2020: Race for the Governor’s Office12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six2:00 am

KUSMK
9.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am

KUSMC
9.3
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner12:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am

KUSMW
9.4
 Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-20208:00 pm
new DW The Day
9:00 pm
Greater Boston
9:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
10:00 pm
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am

KUSML
9.5
 State Administration & Veterans’ Affairs Interim Committee
2:30 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
new Jeopardy!
10-30-20206:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
10-30-202012:05 am
new TMZ
10-30-202012:35 am
new DailyMailTV
10-30-20201:05 am
movie The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
1:30 am

K03CS-D2
12.2
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 17:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20201:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am

K03CS-D3
12.3
 Star Trek
That Which Survives6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Memorial9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Divorce, Detective Style11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
You’re Buggin’ Me12:00 am
NYPD Blue
That Vision Thing1:00 am
NYPD Blue
My Dinner With Andy2:00 am

MeTV
14.1
M*A*S*H
Adam’s Ribs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:30 pm
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow1:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror2:00 am

DAYSTAR
14.2
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
7:00 pm
Harry Jackson Ministries
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
The Green Room
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

JUCE
14.3
movie  Bad News Bears
6:00 pm
movie Bad News Bears
8:30 pm
movie King’s Faith
11:00 pm
movie Samson and Gideon
1:30 am

SMILE
14.4
Superbook
6:30 pm
Owlegories
7:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
7:30 pm
Wild About Animals
8:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
8:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
10:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
10:30 pm
Retro News
11:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am

KBGSHD
16.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:01 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
7:30 pm
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
8:00 pm
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)12:00 am
Montana PBS Candidate Profiles
Vote 2020: Race for the Governor’s Office12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six2:00 am

KBGSK
16.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am

KBGSC
16.3
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner12:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am

KBGSW
16.4
 Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-20208:00 pm
new DW The Day
9:00 pm
Greater Boston
9:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
10:00 pm
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am

KGBSL
16.5
 State Administration & Veterans’ Affairs Interim Committee
2:30 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am

RETRO
43.1
Doctor Who
Delta and the Bannermen – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
Delta and the Bannermen – Part 37:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan9:00 pm
movie UFO Target Earth
10:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.