12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KTVQD
2.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
TBA
1:03 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

KTVQ+D
2.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack1:30 am
What is CBD?
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

KTVQ
2.3
movie  Santa Fe Trail
11:00 pm
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
3:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery5:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs7:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage7:30 am
movie Wagons West
8:00 am

KYUS
3
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
1st Look
4:30 am
Local Programming Ag PhD
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:30 am
new Wake Up Montana
8:00 am

KYUS
3.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
1st Look
4:30 am
Local Programming Ag PhD
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:30 am
new Wake Up Montana
8:00 am

K27IM
4.1
new TBA
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

K27IM2
4.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer4:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter5:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy6:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian7:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 am

K27IM3
4.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:30 am
Night Court
Night Off6:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon6:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment7:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye7:30 am
Night Court
Muggee8:00 am

K27IM4
4.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox7:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable8:00 am

K48MC-D
5.1
Last Man Standing
A House Divided12:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent12:30 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:30 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion2:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head2:30 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle3:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie3:30 am
Carcass
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Detroit Muscle
5:00 am
Engine Power
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Hale First Responders6:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes6:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park7:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

KSVIDT
6.1
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
RightThisMinute
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming No More Dentures
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am

KSVIDT2
6.2
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown7:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?7:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal8:00 am

BOUNCE
6.3
movie  Narc
11:00 pm
Without a Trace
22 x 421:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President2:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane5:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On6:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man6:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home7:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday7:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety8:00 am

K39JX-D
7.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
TBA
1:03 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

K39JX-D2
7.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack1:30 am
What is CBD?
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

KULRHD
8.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
1st Look
4:30 am
Local Programming Ag PhD
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:30 am
new Wake Up Montana
8:00 am

SWX
8.2
new SWX Right Now
12:00 am
new SWX Right Now
5:00 am

KUSMHD
9.1
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina – USA)12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
1:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Topsy Turvy4:59 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch6:00 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece6:30 am
PBS KIDS Talk About: Race and Racism
7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:00 am

KUSMK
9.2
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am

KUSMC
9.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility4:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause4:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow5:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch5:30 am
Ask This Old House
6:00 am
This Old House
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky7:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 am

KUSMW
9.4
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20202:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
3:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
6:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KUSML
9.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
7:00 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
new TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
Sore Joints?
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking4:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk4:30 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am

K03CS-D2
12.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates4:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night4:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am

K03CS-D3
12.3
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For12:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax2:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade4:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes5:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned5:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus6:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am

MeTV
14.1
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am

DAYSTAR
14.2
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
The Green Room
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
7:00 am
Gospel Time Square
7:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:00 am

JUCE
14.3
movie  The Wager
11:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Omega Code
3:00 am
movie Common Chord
5:30 am
movie The Wager
7:30 am

SMILE
14.4
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am
Puppet Parade
3:30 am
Quigley’s Village
4:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am
Come On Over
6:30 am
Kid’s Club
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am

KBGSHD
16.1
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina – USA)12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
1:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Topsy Turvy4:59 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch6:00 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece6:30 am
PBS KIDS Talk About: Race and Racism
7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:00 am

KBGSK
16.2
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am

KBGSC
16.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility4:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause4:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow5:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch5:30 am
Ask This Old House
6:00 am
This Old House
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky7:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 am

KBGSW
16.4
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20202:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
3:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
6:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KGBSL
16.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
7:00 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am


Local Programming The Droogles
6:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
6:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission7:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites7:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.