Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bainville, MT 59212  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
Prairie Pulse
12:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
Prairie Pulse
12:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
Prairie Pulse
12:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new    Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
Prairie Pulse
12:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new    Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm

CW+
12.2
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
 Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 561:00 pm
Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust3:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

JN
17.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 561:00 pm
Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust3:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
NewsNet 
3:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
 The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
 Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik'Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Sami of Norway12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
1:55 pm
underEXPOSED
Making an Impact3:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
3:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Most Daring
Brace for Impact 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut12:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods 
3:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
NewsNet 
3:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
 Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik'Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Sami of Norway12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
1:55 pm
underEXPOSED
Making an Impact3:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
3:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Most Daring
Brace for Impact 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut12:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods 
3:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59212! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.