11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore6:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
6 Brothers
5:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
6 Brothers
5:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
6 Brothers
5:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
6 Brothers
5:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore6:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore6:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore6:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Copper Chef Titan
11:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa7:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout7:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Copper Chef Titan
11:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

JN
17.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa7:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout7:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman3:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target4:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Gun Play6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

COZI
24.4
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story7:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Immersion: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Poulet Boucane1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4072:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners6:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
2:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues2:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm7:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix2:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis3:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move7:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman3:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target4:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Gun Play6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift1:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country2:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank6:30 pm
movie The Virginian
7:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story7:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Immersion: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Poulet Boucane1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4072:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners6:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
2:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues2:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm7:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix2:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis3:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move7:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.