Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Brockton, MT 59213  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm

PPB1
3.1
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
5:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
5:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 911:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 212 All-Stars4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List5:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
5:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 911:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 212 All-Stars4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List5:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 911:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 212 All-Stars4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List5:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
 Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
5:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 911:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 212 All-Stars4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List5:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KXMD
11.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

CW+
12.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm

KXMCD
13.1
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KXMC2
13.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:30 am
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
HouseSmarts
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice4:00 pm
Open House
12-14-20194:30 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Underwater World10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Fraser Island10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   An Accidental Christmas
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
06-17-20192:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
  movie    Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:30 am
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
HouseSmarts
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice4:00 pm
Open House
12-14-20194:30 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm

JN
17.2
 L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Underwater World10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Fraser Island10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   An Accidental Christmas
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
06-17-20192:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
  movie    Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
NewsNet
12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball Pregame
3:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: University of Mary at Northern State University...
University of Mary at Northern State University3:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: University of Mary at Northern State University 
University of Mary at Northern State University5:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
9:30 am
  sports   Class A High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
2:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
4:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball 
5:00 pm

COZI
24.4
 Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year12:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Seared Furikake Ahi1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Sisters3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Future History
The Children5:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life10:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby11:30 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    Nosferatu
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
5:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Unwelcome Neighbor9:00 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure10:00 am
  movie   The Lemon Drop Kid
11:00 am
  movie   The Christmas Gift
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Giving
3:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season 
5:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
NewsNet
12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball Pregame
3:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: University of Mary at Northern State University...
University of Mary at Northern State University3:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: University of Mary at Northern State University 
University of Mary at Northern State University5:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
9:30 am
  sports   Class A High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
2:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
4:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball 
5:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked10:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
5:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year12:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Seared Furikake Ahi1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Sisters3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Future History
The Children5:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life10:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby11:30 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie    Nosferatu
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
5:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Unwelcome Neighbor9:00 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure10:00 am
  movie   The Lemon Drop Kid
11:00 am
  movie   The Christmas Gift
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Giving
3:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season 
5:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59213! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.