Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Circle, MT 59215  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Circle, MT 59215. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

CW+
2.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
06-12-20191:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
7:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Biz Kid$
Understanding Business Ethics11:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 311:30 am
  new   Great Performances at the Met
Carmen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Shanghai, China3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Harry Warren Salute6:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
7:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
10:00 am
The Great War: American Experience
The Great War Part III12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Drivers' Choice Awards2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Independent Lens
Trapped3:00 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season4:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
12:30 pm
Light of the Prairie: Stained Glass in South Dakota
1:00 pm
Coming Out Proud
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
2:30 pm
Never Stop Singing
3:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
4:00 pm
Finally on TV: The Wrap
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Wild and Scenic St. Croix
6:30 pm
Labrador Passage
7:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Biz Kid$
Understanding Business Ethics11:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 311:30 am
  new   Great Performances at the Met
Carmen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Shanghai, China3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Harry Warren Salute6:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
7:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
10:00 am
The Great War: American Experience
The Great War Part III12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Drivers' Choice Awards2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Independent Lens
Trapped3:00 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season4:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
12:30 pm
Light of the Prairie: Stained Glass in South Dakota
1:00 pm
Coming Out Proud
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
2:30 pm
Never Stop Singing
3:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
4:00 pm
Finally on TV: The Wrap
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Wild and Scenic St. Croix
6:30 pm
Labrador Passage
7:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Biz Kid$
Understanding Business Ethics11:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 311:30 am
  new   Great Performances at the Met
Carmen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Shanghai, China3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Harry Warren Salute6:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
7:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
10:00 am
The Great War: American Experience
The Great War Part III12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Drivers' Choice Awards2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Independent Lens
Trapped3:00 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season4:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
12:30 pm
Light of the Prairie: Stained Glass in South Dakota
1:00 pm
Coming Out Proud
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
2:30 pm
Never Stop Singing
3:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
4:00 pm
Finally on TV: The Wrap
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Wild and Scenic St. Croix
6:30 pm
Labrador Passage
7:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Biz Kid$
Understanding Business Ethics11:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 311:30 am
  new   Great Performances at the Met
Carmen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Shanghai, China3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Harry Warren Salute6:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
7:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
10:00 am
The Great War: American Experience
The Great War Part III12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Drivers' Choice Awards2:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Independent Lens
Trapped3:00 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season4:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
12:30 pm
Light of the Prairie: Stained Glass in South Dakota
1:00 pm
Coming Out Proud
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
2:30 pm
Never Stop Singing
3:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
4:00 pm
Finally on TV: The Wrap
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Wild and Scenic St. Croix
6:30 pm
Labrador Passage
7:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
06-12-20191:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
7:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
  movie   Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
06-12-20191:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
  movie   Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm

KXMB
12.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
06-12-20191:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
7:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
  movie   Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
HouseSmarts
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Bloopers
12:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20191:30 pm
Family Feud
04-24-20182:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Restoring America4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential 
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
06-10-20191:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
06-16-20193:00 pm
  new   On the Money
06-15-20193:30 pm
The Listener
In His Sights4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20197:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fame7:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
HouseSmarts
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Bloopers
12:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20191:30 pm
Family Feud
04-24-20182:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Restoring America4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

JN
17.2
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential 
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
06-10-20191:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
06-16-20193:00 pm
  new   On the Money
06-15-20193:30 pm
The Listener
In His Sights4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20197:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fame7:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Make TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Safari
12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:30 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football All-Star Game: Badlands Bowl
3:00 pm
  sports   IFL Football: Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 
Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
7:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Baseball Tournament
12:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
1:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
3:00 pm
NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
4:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
6:00 pm

COZI
24.4
Give
Inspiring Leaders11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Game Changers
5:00 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Storm11:30 am
Double Trouble
Going Home12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Seasoned With Spirit
Gulf Coast Originals1:00 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Northwest Territories Caribou1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Spirit Catcher: Bert Crowfoot3:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2043:30 pm
Wassaja
4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Love4:30 pm
  movie   Whaledreamers
5:00 pm
California Pow Wow
1016:30 pm
Dust & Bones 
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey11:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
4:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars11:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
 Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion10:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Hondo
Death Drive10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Make TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Safari
12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:30 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football All-Star Game: Badlands Bowl
3:00 pm
  sports   IFL Football: Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 
Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
7:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Baseball Tournament
12:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
1:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
3:00 pm
NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
4:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B State Softball Tournament
6:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
  movie   Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
7:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Give
Inspiring Leaders11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Game Changers
5:00 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Storm11:30 am
Double Trouble
Going Home12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Seasoned With Spirit
Gulf Coast Originals1:00 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Northwest Territories Caribou1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Spirit Catcher: Bert Crowfoot3:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2043:30 pm
Wassaja
4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Love4:30 pm
  movie   Whaledreamers
5:00 pm
California Pow Wow
1016:30 pm
Dust & Bones 
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey11:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
4:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars11:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm

COMET
26.7
 Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion10:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Hondo
Death Drive10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com