Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dagmar, MT 59219  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Dagmar, MT 59219. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

CW+
2.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #37:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent...Did My Own Brother Put Me in Jail?9:00 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?10:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Trisha Yearwood is Here with the Scoop on Her New Album; Meet a Cooking Robot that Serves Recipes Developed by Chef Daniel Boulu9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-201910:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
3.1
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part III6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Switzerland6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
San Francisco Bay Area6:30 am
Painting With Paulson
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Rhine - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful8:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 29:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Southwest Cactus Flower10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
 Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Through a Soldier's Eyes
4:00 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
4:30 am
Homesteading
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part III6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Switzerland6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
San Francisco Bay Area6:30 am
Painting With Paulson
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Rhine - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful8:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 29:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Southwest Cactus Flower10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
 Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Through a Soldier's Eyes
4:00 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
4:30 am
Homesteading
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-201910:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
 77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Mind Over Murder10:00 am

PPB1
6.1
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part III6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Switzerland6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
San Francisco Bay Area6:30 am
Painting With Paulson
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Rhine - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful8:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 29:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Southwest Cactus Flower10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
 Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Through a Soldier's Eyes
4:00 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
4:30 am
Homesteading
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-201910:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
 77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Mind Over Murder10:00 am

KUMV
8.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-201910:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
 77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Mind Over Murder10:00 am

PPB1
9.1
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part III6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Switzerland6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
San Francisco Bay Area6:30 am
Painting With Paulson
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Rhine - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful8:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 29:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Southwest Cactus Flower10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
 Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Through a Soldier's Eyes
4:00 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
4:30 am
Homesteading
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-201910:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
 77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Mind Over Murder10:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Trisha Yearwood is Here with the Scoop on Her New Album; Meet a Cooking Robot that Serves Recipes Developed by Chef Daniel Boulu9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-201910:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #37:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent...Did My Own Brother Put Me in Jail?9:00 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?10:00 am

KXMD
11.3
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage10:00 am
Local Programming

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Trisha Yearwood is Here with the Scoop on Her New Album; Meet a Cooking Robot that Serves Recipes Developed by Chef Daniel Boulu9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-201910:00 am

CW+
12.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #37:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent...Did My Own Brother Put Me in Jail?9:00 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?10:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:00 am
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage10:00 am
Local Programming

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Trisha Yearwood is Here with the Scoop on Her New Album; Meet a Cooking Robot that Serves Recipes Developed by Chef Daniel Boulu9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-201910:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #37:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent...Did My Own Brother Put Me in Jail?9:00 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?10:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:00 am
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage10:00 am
Local Programming

KMCYD
14.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Paquin; Chris Byrne9:00 am
  new   The View
Desus Nice and The Kid Mero10:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
Evil in My House4:00 am
Rescue 911
Repentent Drunk Driver; 911 5 Yr. Old Home Alone5:00 am
Rescue 911
Twin Car Trauma; Dog Saves Cop5:30 am
The Investigators
A Date to Die For6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin7:30 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions8:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt9:00 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile10:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?9:00 am
Dateline
Diabolical10:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job6:00 am
Leverage
The King George Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Morning After Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Ho, Ho, Ho Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power10:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Paquin; Chris Byrne9:00 am
  new   The View
Desus Nice and The Kid Mero10:00 am

JN
17.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
Evil in My House4:00 am
Rescue 911
Repentent Drunk Driver; 911 5 Yr. Old Home Alone5:00 am
Rescue 911
Twin Car Trauma; Dog Saves Cop5:30 am
The Investigators
A Date to Die For6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin7:30 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions8:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt9:00 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile10:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?9:00 am
Dateline
Diabolical10:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job6:00 am
Leverage
The King George Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Morning After Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Ho, Ho, Ho Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power10:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
 Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Maverick
The Wreckers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Cabin Pressure10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
2:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Boys Hockey
4:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Wrestling
6:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Wrestling
7:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
8:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kapu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large8:00 am
Columbo
Troubled Waters9:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
 Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law6:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope10:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 25:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Line8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aswan Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives10:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower5:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:30 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married8:00 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine8:30 am
All in the Family
Cousin Maude's Visit9:00 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot10:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Maverick
The Wreckers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Cabin Pressure10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
2:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Boys Hockey
4:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Wrestling
6:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Wrestling
7:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Vaunted5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton's Treasure6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yaller6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vultures8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Young Gun8:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die9:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind10:00 am

COZI
26.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kapu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large8:00 am
Columbo
Troubled Waters9:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
 Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law6:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope10:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 25:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Line8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aswan Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives10:00 am

COMET
26.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower5:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:30 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married8:00 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine8:30 am
All in the Family
Cousin Maude's Visit9:00 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com