5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Halloween6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Cobra
Aces and Eights9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ten Years of Overheard: Journalists10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
From ‘Japan as Number 1’ to Whither Japan?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price12:00 am
To the Manor Born
The Summer Hunt Ball1:00 am

PPB2
3.2
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Women Making Change
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands on Science
6:30 pm
Local Programming Minnesota Experience
This Free North7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
movie Living With Parkinson’s
9:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
9:30 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes10:30 pm
East Side Pride
11:00 pm
Building East Side Community
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area1:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

PPB1
4.1
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Halloween6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Cobra
Aces and Eights9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ten Years of Overheard: Journalists10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
From ‘Japan as Number 1’ to Whither Japan?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price12:00 am
To the Manor Born
The Summer Hunt Ball1:00 am

PPB2
4.2
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Women Making Change
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands on Science
6:30 pm
Local Programming Minnesota Experience
This Free North7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
movie Living With Parkinson’s
9:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
9:30 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes10:30 pm
East Side Pride
11:00 pm
Building East Side Community
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area1:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
Beneath the Surface11:35 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:35 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise10:30 pm
Local Programming Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful12:30 am
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet1:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden1:00 am

PPB1
6.1
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Halloween6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Cobra
Aces and Eights9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ten Years of Overheard: Journalists10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
From ‘Japan as Number 1’ to Whither Japan?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price12:00 am
To the Manor Born
The Summer Hunt Ball1:00 am

PPB2
6.2
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Women Making Change
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands on Science
6:30 pm
Local Programming Minnesota Experience
This Free North7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
movie Living With Parkinson’s
9:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
9:30 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes10:30 pm
East Side Pride
11:00 pm
Building East Side Community
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area1:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
Beneath the Surface11:35 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:35 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise10:30 pm
Local Programming Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful12:30 am
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet1:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden1:00 am

KUMV
8.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
Beneath the Surface11:35 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:35 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise10:30 pm
Local Programming Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful12:30 am
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet1:00 am

MeTV
8.3
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden1:00 am

PPB1
9.1
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Halloween6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Cobra
Aces and Eights9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ten Years of Overheard: Journalists10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
From ‘Japan as Number 1’ to Whither Japan?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price12:00 am
To the Manor Born
The Summer Hunt Ball1:00 am

PPB2
9.2
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Women Making Change
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands on Science
6:30 pm
Local Programming Minnesota Experience
This Free North7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
movie Living With Parkinson’s
9:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
9:30 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes10:30 pm
East Side Pride
11:00 pm
Building East Side Community
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area1:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

KMOT
10.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
Beneath the Surface11:35 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:35 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise10:30 pm
Local Programming Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful12:30 am
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet1:00 am

MeTV
10.3
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden1:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am

KXMD
11.2
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

KXMD
11.4
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am

CW+
12.2
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am

KXMC2
13.2
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

KMXC
13.4
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Local Programming Castle
Dial M for Mayor12:05 am
new TBA
1:05 am

KMCY2
14.2
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Bare Bones1:00 am

XTRA
14.3
AG Week
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
Asa6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon8:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
12:35 am

KMCY4
14.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wheel12:00 am
Law & Order
New York Minute1:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Local Programming Castle
Dial M for Mayor12:05 am
new TBA
1:05 am

JN
17.2
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Bare Bones1:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
AG Week
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
Asa6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon8:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
12:35 am

KBMY4
17.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wheel12:00 am
Law & Order
New York Minute1:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Exile1:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On1:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads5:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet6:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 37:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
11:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
12:00 am
Ollie & Emma
1:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Assassination Games
1:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You7:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up8:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout8:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays9:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up9:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up10:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover10:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad11:00 pm
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know1:00 am

QUEST
24.7
movie Frankenstein
5:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
movie Rabid
9:00 pm
movie Hell Night
11:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends1:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Exile1:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
11:00 pm

COZI
26.4
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On1:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads5:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet6:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 37:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
11:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
12:00 am
Ollie & Emma
1:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Assassination Games
1:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You7:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up8:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout8:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays9:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up9:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up10:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover10:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad11:00 pm
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know1:00 am

COMET
26.7
movie Frankenstein
5:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
movie Rabid
9:00 pm
movie Hell Night
11:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends1:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.