Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Froid, MT 59226  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

PPB1
3.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20204:00 am
  movie   Hear Us
5:00 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:30 am

PPB2
3.2
  movie    In Money We Trust?
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20203:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
  movie   David Bromberg: Unsung Treasure
6:00 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Diesel Locomotive9:30 am

PPB3
3.3
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:30 am
North Star Civil war stories
4:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
Mn Original
Michael Robins, Bonnie Morris of Illusion Theater7:00 am
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:30 am

PPB4
3.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:30 am

PPB1
4.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20204:00 am
  movie   Hear Us
5:00 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:30 am

PPB2
4.2
  movie    In Money We Trust?
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20203:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
  movie   David Bromberg: Unsung Treasure
6:00 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Diesel Locomotive9:30 am

PPB3
4.3
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:30 am
North Star Civil war stories
4:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
Mn Original
Michael Robins, Bonnie Morris of Illusion Theater7:00 am
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:30 am

PPB4
4.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-26-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:30 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Lost Cat Shepherd8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant8:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter9:00 am

PPB1
6.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20204:00 am
  movie   Hear Us
5:00 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:30 am

PPB2
6.2
  movie    In Money We Trust?
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20203:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
  movie   David Bromberg: Unsung Treasure
6:00 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Diesel Locomotive9:30 am

PPB3
6.3
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:30 am
North Star Civil war stories
4:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
Mn Original
Michael Robins, Bonnie Morris of Illusion Theater7:00 am
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:30 am

PPB4
6.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-26-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:30 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Lost Cat Shepherd8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant8:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter9:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-26-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:30 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Lost Cat Shepherd8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 am

MeTV
8.3
 Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant8:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter9:00 am

PPB1
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20204:00 am
  movie   Hear Us
5:00 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:30 am

PPB2
9.2
  movie    In Money We Trust?
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20203:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
  movie   David Bromberg: Unsung Treasure
6:00 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Diesel Locomotive9:30 am

PPB3
9.3
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:30 am
North Star Civil war stories
4:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
Mn Original
Michael Robins, Bonnie Morris of Illusion Theater7:00 am
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 am
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:30 am

PPB4
9.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:30 am

KMOT
10.1
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-26-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:30 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Lost Cat Shepherd8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 am

MeTV
10.3
 Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant8:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter9:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

KXMD
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am

KXMD
11.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am

KMXC
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

KMCYD
14.1
  new   TMZ
01-28-20201:35 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
 Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber9:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-29-20208:00 am
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-29-20209:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home9:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
  new   TMZ
01-28-20201:35 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am

JN
17.2
 Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber9:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-29-20208:00 am
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-29-20209:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home9:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
 NYPD Blue
The Brothers Grim1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
  sports   Class A High School Boys Basketball
1:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
3:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Boys Basketball
5:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Boys Basketball
6:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
8:30 am

COZI
24.4
Will & Grace
The Big Vent1:30 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y2:30 am
The Office
China3:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 13:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Wheel of Death6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers7:00 am
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Sister Jaime9:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
 Holders of Wisdom
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Economic Development2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Good Spirit Medicine3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into the Arms of Community4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
On the Bubble4:30 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
5:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
6:00 am
Holders of Wisdom
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2049:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Freedomland
1:00 am
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

QUEST
24.6
 Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am

QUEST
24.7
 Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Terrordactyl 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude1:30 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant3:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers6:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won't Cue for Love9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 NYPD Blue
The Brothers Grim1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
  sports   Class A High School Boys Basketball
1:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
3:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Boys Basketball
5:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Boys Basketball
6:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
8:30 am

GRIT
26.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger8:30 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot9:00 am

COZI
26.4
Will & Grace
The Big Vent1:30 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y2:30 am
The Office
China3:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 13:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Wheel of Death6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers7:00 am
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Sister Jaime9:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
 Holders of Wisdom
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Economic Development2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Good Spirit Medicine3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into the Arms of Community4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
On the Bubble4:30 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
5:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
6:00 am
Holders of Wisdom
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2049:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Freedomland
1:00 am
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

QUEST
26.6
 Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am

COMET
26.7
 Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Terrordactyl 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude1:30 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant3:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers6:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won't Cue for Love9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am


Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: My Wife Lied to Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20209:00 am


Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: My Wife Lied to Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20209:00 am


Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: My Wife Lied to Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20209:00 am


Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: My Wife Lied to Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20209:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59226! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.