5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran1:00 am

PPB1
3.1
 Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
4:30 pm
The Lennon Sisters: Same Song, Separate Voices
6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock
7:30 pm
Colorado
10:00 pm
A Seat at the Table
Is Race a Social Construct?11:30 pm
The Question Before Us…
Progress12:00 am
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
1:00 am

PPB2
3.2
Prairie Mosaic
Jeanne O’neil, Usher Burdick, Michael Shynes5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
Donna Christy, Rebekka Devries/Sarah Morrau5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
1:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Flowers of the Church – Minnesota’s Stained Glass Heritage
5:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands-On Science
6:30 pm
A Fazioli Festival Featuring Roberto Plano
7:00 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
8:00 pm
This is Minnesota Orchestra
9:00 pm
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan10:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
11:00 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 am

PPB4
3.4
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
1:00 am

PPB1
4.1
 Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
4:30 pm
The Lennon Sisters: Same Song, Separate Voices
6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock
7:30 pm
Colorado
10:00 pm
A Seat at the Table
Is Race a Social Construct?11:30 pm
The Question Before Us…
Progress12:00 am
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
1:00 am

PPB2
4.2
Prairie Mosaic
Jeanne O’neil, Usher Burdick, Michael Shynes5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
Donna Christy, Rebekka Devries/Sarah Morrau5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
1:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Flowers of the Church – Minnesota’s Stained Glass Heritage
5:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands-On Science
6:30 pm
A Fazioli Festival Featuring Roberto Plano
7:00 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
8:00 pm
This is Minnesota Orchestra
9:00 pm
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan10:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
11:00 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 am

PPB4
4.4
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
1:00 am

KFYR
5
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
10:35 pm
NCIS
Blarney11:05 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan12:05 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
10:35 pm
NCIS
Blarney11:05 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan12:05 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:30 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go East on Sunset Until You Reach the Gates of Hell12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap12:30 am
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag1:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave1:00 am

KFYRDT4
5.4
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams5:00 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA5:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On6:30 pm
new Rio Lobo
7:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
10:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers12:30 am
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA1:00 am

KFYRDT5
5.5
Engineering an Empire
Carthage5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China6:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire7:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild8:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move8:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls9:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog10:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:30 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order11:00 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun11:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle1:00 am

PPB1
6.1
 Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
4:30 pm
The Lennon Sisters: Same Song, Separate Voices
6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock
7:30 pm
Colorado
10:00 pm
A Seat at the Table
Is Race a Social Construct?11:30 pm
The Question Before Us…
Progress12:00 am
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
1:00 am

PPB2
6.2
Prairie Mosaic
Jeanne O’neil, Usher Burdick, Michael Shynes5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
Donna Christy, Rebekka Devries/Sarah Morrau5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
1:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Flowers of the Church – Minnesota’s Stained Glass Heritage
5:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands-On Science
6:30 pm
A Fazioli Festival Featuring Roberto Plano
7:00 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
8:00 pm
This is Minnesota Orchestra
9:00 pm
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan10:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
11:00 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 am

PPB4
6.4
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
1:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
10:35 pm
NCIS
Blarney11:05 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan12:05 am
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:30 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go East on Sunset Until You Reach the Gates of Hell12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap12:30 am
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag1:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave1:00 am

KUMV
8.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
10:35 pm
NCIS
Blarney11:05 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan12:05 am
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:30 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go East on Sunset Until You Reach the Gates of Hell12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap12:30 am
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag1:00 am

MeTV
8.3
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave1:00 am

PPB1
9.1
 Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
4:30 pm
The Lennon Sisters: Same Song, Separate Voices
6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock
7:30 pm
Colorado
10:00 pm
A Seat at the Table
Is Race a Social Construct?11:30 pm
The Question Before Us…
Progress12:00 am
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
1:00 am

PPB2
9.2
Prairie Mosaic
Jeanne O’neil, Usher Burdick, Michael Shynes5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
Donna Christy, Rebekka Devries/Sarah Morrau5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
1:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Flowers of the Church – Minnesota’s Stained Glass Heritage
5:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands-On Science
6:30 pm
A Fazioli Festival Featuring Roberto Plano
7:00 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
8:00 pm
This is Minnesota Orchestra
9:00 pm
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan10:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
11:00 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 am

PPB4
9.4
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
1:00 am

KMOT
10.1
new Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
10:35 pm
NCIS
Blarney11:05 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan12:05 am
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:30 pm
sports NDSU Coach Show
11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go East on Sunset Until You Reach the Gates of Hell12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap12:30 am
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag1:00 am

MeTV
10.3
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave1:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl1:00 am

KXMD
11.4
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran1:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl1:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran1:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl1:00 am

KMXC
13.4
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran1:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Need to Know12:05 am
Local Programming

TRUCRIME
14.2
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve8:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts1:00 am

XTRA
14.3
AG Week
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Badge8:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
9:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am

KMCY4
14.4
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Personal Business1:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Need to Know12:05 am
Local Programming

TRUCRIME
17.2
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve8:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts1:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
AG Week
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Badge8:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
9:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am

KBMY4
17.4
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Personal Business1:00 am

COZIHD
24.1
The Office
Business Trip5:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby5:30 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
6:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
6:30 pm
sports High-School Basketball
7:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 112:00 am
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 212:30 am
The Office
The Convict1:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 pm
Merging Destinies
An Understanding of Culture6:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
6:30 pm
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
Space8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
11:30 pm
Ola I Ka Wai
12:30 am
movie Trudell
1:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Rockafellas Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class B High School Boys Basketball
4:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
8:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
The Office
Business Trip5:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby5:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great7:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking8:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts9:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 112:00 am
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 212:30 am
The Office
The Convict1:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Harlem Nights
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return7:00 pm
movie Wanted
8:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
10:30 pm
movie The Last Boy Scout
1:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Engineering an Empire
Carthage5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China6:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire7:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild8:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move8:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls9:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog10:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:30 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order11:00 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun11:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle1:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen6:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh7:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear8:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes9:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes11:00 pm
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer12:08 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:42 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman8:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bust Amboy10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Circus of Terror11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel in Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
This Lady Is Murder1:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer7:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe10:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels11:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead12:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe12:30 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 am

COZI
26.1
The Office
Business Trip5:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby5:30 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
6:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
6:30 pm
sports High-School Basketball
7:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 112:00 am
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 212:30 am
The Office
The Convict1:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 pm
Merging Destinies
An Understanding of Culture6:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
6:30 pm
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
Space8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
11:30 pm
Ola I Ka Wai
12:30 am
movie Trudell
1:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Rockafellas Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class B High School Boys Basketball
4:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
8:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
movie  The Way West
4:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie Dallas
11:00 pm

COZI
26.4
The Office
Business Trip5:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby5:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great7:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking8:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts9:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 112:00 am
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 212:30 am
The Office
The Convict1:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Harlem Nights
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return7:00 pm
movie Wanted
8:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
10:30 pm
movie The Last Boy Scout
1:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Engineering an Empire
Carthage5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China6:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire7:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild8:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move8:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls9:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog10:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:30 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order11:00 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun11:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle1:00 am

COMET
26.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen6:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh7:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear8:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes9:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes11:00 pm
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer12:08 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:42 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman8:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bust Amboy10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Circus of Terror11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel in Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
This Lady Is Murder1:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer7:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe10:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels11:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead12:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe12:30 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.