3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KRTV-DT
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new KRTV Sunday News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new KRTV Sunday Evening News @ 10PM
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
11:05 pm

CWPLHD
3.2
movie  Quarantine
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm

KRTVDT3
3.3
movie  Yellowstone Kelly
1:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
4:00 pm
movie The Tall T
6:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
8:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
10:00 pm

KRTVDT4
3.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

K11IH-D
4.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Bear Trap5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation9:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet10:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes10:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm

KFBBDT
5.1
RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land11:05 pm
Local Programming

KFBBD2
5.2
sports  NFL Football: Seattle Seahawks at Arizona Cardinals
Seattle Seahawks at Arizona Cardinals2:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new 9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification9:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation10:05 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation10:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:05 pm
Local Programming

KFBB3
5.3
 TBA
11:30 am
new SWX Right Now
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KJCX-LD
7.1
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm

KJCX-LD2
7.2
movie  Extraordinary
2:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
4:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
6:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
8:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
10:00 pm

KJCX-LD3
7.3
Kerry Shook
3:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
5:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
8:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:00 pm

KJCX-LD4
7.4
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Wild About Animals
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Owlegories
7:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
7:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
8:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
9:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm

KJCX5
7.5
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Andre
11:30 pm

K22LD-D
9.1
 Edgar Allan Poe: American Masters
Edgar Allan Poe2:34 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:02 pm
A Chef’s Life
Collard Green Queen5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Montana Ag Live
6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:01 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Cobra
9:00 pm
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10310:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 111:30 pm

K22LD-D2
9.2
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

K22LD-D3
9.3
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans4:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals5:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind5:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm7:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries8:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads11:30 pm

K22LD-D4
9.4
 TBA
3:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm

K22LD-D5
9.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
10:00 am
Montana Heritage Center Project
5:00 pm
Districting and Apportionment Commission
5:30 pm
State-Tribal Relations Committee
7:00 pm

K11WM-D
12.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders6:20 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 pm
sports Shoot Straight TV
10:30 pm
sports Graham Bensinger Show
11:00 pm
Meet the Press
11:30 pm

K04QX-D2
12.2
movie  Quarantine
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm

K04QX-D3
12.3
The Office
Garage Sale3:30 pm
The Office
Training Day4:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies4:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over7:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens7:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement8:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement8:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael9:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael9:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm

MeTV
16.1
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm

JUCE
16.2
movie  Extraordinary
2:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
4:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
6:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
8:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
10:00 pm

KUGFHD
21.1
 Edgar Allan Poe: American Masters
Edgar Allan Poe2:34 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:02 pm
A Chef’s Life
Collard Green Queen5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Montana Ag Live
6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:01 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Cobra
9:00 pm
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10310:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 111:30 pm

KUGFK
21.2
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

KUGFC
21.3
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans4:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals5:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind5:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm7:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries8:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads11:30 pm

KUGFW
21.4
 TBA
3:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm

KUGFL
21.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
10:00 am
Montana Heritage Center Project
5:00 pm
Districting and Apportionment Commission
5:30 pm
State-Tribal Relations Committee
7:00 pm

KTGFHD
50.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders6:20 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 pm
sports Shoot Straight TV
10:30 pm
sports Graham Bensinger Show
11:00 pm
Meet the Press
11:30 pm

KTGF
50.2
movie  Quarantine
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm

KTGF
50.3
The Office
Garage Sale3:30 pm
The Office
Training Day4:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies4:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over7:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens7:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement8:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement8:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael9:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael9:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.