2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KRTV-DT
3.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRTV 5:30PM Evening News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KRTV 10pm Evening News
10:00 pm

CWPLHD
3.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
MTN News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm

KRTVDT3
3.3
Laramie
Dark Verdict2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station5:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
6:00 pm
movie The First Texan
8:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
10:00 pm

KRTVDT4
3.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm

K11IH-D
4.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
The First 48
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration9:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet10:00 pm

KFBBDT
5.1
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 6:00pm Local News
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new 10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm

KFBBD2
5.2
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet3:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed3:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet4:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new 9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:05 pm

KFBB3
5.3
new SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
sports Tootell & Nuanez
4:00 pm
sports The Immortals
6:00 pm
sports The Short List
6:30 pm
sports null: Hellgate at Sentinel
7:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KJCX-LD
7.1
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm

KJCX-LD2
7.2
movie Hidden Secrets
2:00 pm
movie The Way Back
4:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
6:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
8:30 pm
movie Virtuous
10:00 pm

KJCX-LD3
7.3
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
3:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
4:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
7:30 pm
Best of Better Together
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm

KJCX-LD4
7.4
Aqua Kids Adventures
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:30 pm
Sea Kids
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20197:30 pm
Tune Time
8:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 pm

KJCX5
7.5
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
8:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 pm
Fearless TV
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm

K22LD-D
9.1
movie W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
2:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

K22LD-D2
9.2
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind10:00 pm

K22LD-D3
9.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures3:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures8:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano10:00 pm

K22LD-D4
9.4
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
My Survivor
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds6:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20208:00 pm
DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds10:00 pm

K22LD-D5
9.5
 Economic Affairs Committee
10:00 am
Economic Affairs Committee
7:00 pm

K11WM-D
12.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
KTVH/KBGF News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KTVH/KBGF News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new KTVH/KBGF News at 10
10:00 pm

K04QX-D2
12.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
MTN 9pm News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm

K04QX-D3
12.3
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce4:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains6:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane6:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack7:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room7:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite8:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm

MeTV
16.1
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm

JUCE
16.2
movie Hidden Secrets
2:00 pm
movie The Way Back
4:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
6:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
8:30 pm
movie Virtuous
10:00 pm

KUGFHD
21.1
movie W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
2:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KUGFK
21.2
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind10:00 pm

KUGFC
21.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures3:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures8:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano10:00 pm

KUGFW
21.4
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
My Survivor
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds6:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20208:00 pm
DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds10:00 pm

KUGFL
21.5
 Economic Affairs Committee
10:00 am
Economic Affairs Committee
7:00 pm

KTGFHD
50.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
KTVH/KBGF News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KTVH/KBGF News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new KTVH/KBGF News at 10
10:00 pm

KTGF
50.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm

KTGF
50.3
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce4:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains6:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane6:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack7:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room7:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite8:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.