2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

CW+
2.1
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am

PPB1
3.1
 Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Fourth Industrial Revolution – And What It Means to Jobs of the Future5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am

PPB2
3.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am

PPB3
3.3
 Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
3:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am

PPB4
3.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

PPB1
4.1
 Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Fourth Industrial Revolution – And What It Means to Jobs of the Future5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am

PPB2
4.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am

PPB3
4.3
 Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
3:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am

PPB4
4.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am

PPB1
6.1
 Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Fourth Industrial Revolution – And What It Means to Jobs of the Future5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am

PPB2
6.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am

PPB3
6.3
 Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
3:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am

PPB4
6.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am

KUMV
8.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
8.3
 Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am

PPB1
9.1
 Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Fourth Industrial Revolution – And What It Means to Jobs of the Future5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am

PPB2
9.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am

PPB3
9.3
 Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
3:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am

PPB4
9.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

KMOT
10.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
10.3
 Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

CW+
12.2
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am

KXMCD
13.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am

KMCYD
14.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
 Trace of Evil
The Veiled Killer2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Gary Ridgway4:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

JN
17.2
 Trace of Evil
The Veiled Killer2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Gary Ridgway4:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
 NYPD Blue
Porn Free2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast3:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
sports 9-Man High School Football
2:30 am
sports Class A High School Football
5:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

COZI
24.4
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes on Her Last Blind Date3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Franchise Fiasco3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Down the Mighty River
The Great Divide2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jingle Dress3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
The Blue Agave4:30 am
movie The Medicine Game
5:00 am
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am

BOUNCE
24.5
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing2:30 am
Scandal
Defiance3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am

QUEST
24.6
 Most Daring
One False Move2:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs4:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am

QUEST
24.7
movie  Cockneys vs Zombies
1:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Married…With Children
The Bald and the Beautiful2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30023:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30033:30 am
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects4:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 NYPD Blue
Porn Free2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast3:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
sports 9-Man High School Football
2:30 am
sports Class A High School Football
5:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  Badman’s Country
1:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am

COZI
26.4
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes on Her Last Blind Date3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Franchise Fiasco3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Down the Mighty River
The Great Divide2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jingle Dress3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
The Blue Agave4:30 am
movie The Medicine Game
5:00 am
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am

BOUNCE
26.5
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing2:30 am
Scandal
Defiance3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am

QUEST
26.6
 Most Daring
One False Move2:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs4:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am

COMET
26.7
movie  Cockneys vs Zombies
1:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Married…With Children
The Bald and the Beautiful2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30023:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30033:30 am
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects4:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.