Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Raymond, MT 59256  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Raymond, MT 59256. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm

CW+
2.1
 Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Da Daggone Daddy-Daughter Dinner Dance6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The One About Friends6:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke7:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore7:30 pm
Local Programming The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Jr.'s Cherry Bomb9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Get Your Freak Off10:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Caught!10:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  sports    College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm
Local Programming Boston Legal
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Known to the Ministry9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
We All Fall Down10:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Stately Home7:00 pm
After You've Gone
Damaged7:30 pm
My Hero
The Mayor of Northolt8:00 pm
My Family
Parisian Beauty8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child9:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal10:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale5:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You - American Masters
7:00 pm
Pioneers of Television
Carol Burnett and the Funny Ladies8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change9:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
10:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
7:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
8:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
9:00 pm
Life Changing Art
9:30 pm
Call to Justice
10:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming After You've Gone
Damaged7:30 pm
My Hero
The Mayor of Northolt8:00 pm
My Family
Parisian Beauty8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child9:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal10:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale5:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You - American Masters
7:00 pm
Pioneers of Television
Carol Burnett and the Funny Ladies8:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
10:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
7:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
8:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
9:00 pm
Life Changing Art
9:30 pm
Call to Justice
10:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
Local Programming   sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Will Ferrell; Chris Stapleton9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
 To Be Announced
11:00 am
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cruciferous Vegetable Amplification6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Mask On Face Off7:00 pm
The Passage
Pilot8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Disco Devil6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dracula's Daughter7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Mutiny in Space9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
A Dream of Jennifer10:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Keeping Up Appearances
Stately Home7:00 pm
After You've Gone
Damaged7:30 pm
My Hero
The Mayor of Northolt8:00 pm
My Family
Parisian Beauty8:30 pm
Local Programming Front and Center
Seal10:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale5:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You - American Masters
7:00 pm
Pioneers of Television
Carol Burnett and the Funny Ladies8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change9:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
10:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
7:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
8:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
9:00 pm
Life Changing Art
9:30 pm
Call to Justice
10:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  sports    LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
Will Ferrell; Chris Stapleton9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
Local Programming To Be Announced
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cruciferous Vegetable Amplification6:30 pm
Local Programming The Passage
Pilot8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Local Programming The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
Local Programming The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Disco Devil6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dracula's Daughter7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Mutiny in Space9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
A Dream of Jennifer10:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  sports    LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Will Ferrell; Chris Stapleton9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
Local Programming To Be Announced
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cruciferous Vegetable Amplification6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Mask On Face Off7:00 pm
The Passage
Pilot8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Disco Devil6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dracula's Daughter7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Mutiny in Space9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
A Dream of Jennifer10:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Stately Home7:00 pm
After You've Gone
Damaged7:30 pm
My Hero
The Mayor of Northolt8:00 pm
My Family
Parisian Beauty8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child9:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal10:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale5:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You - American Masters
7:00 pm
Pioneers of Television
Carol Burnett and the Funny Ladies8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change9:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
10:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
7:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
8:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
9:00 pm
Life Changing Art
9:30 pm
Call to Justice
10:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
8:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  sports    LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Will Ferrell; Chris Stapleton9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Rachel Brosnahan; Greta Van Fleet10:29 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Local Programming To Be Announced
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
Local Programming The Masked Singer
Mask On Face Off7:00 pm
The Passage
Pilot8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Local Programming Lost in Space
Mutiny in Space9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
A Dream of Jennifer10:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  sports    College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
 Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Da Daggone Daddy-Daughter Dinner Dance6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The One About Friends6:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke7:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore7:30 pm
Local Programming The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Jr.'s Cherry Bomb9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Get Your Freak Off10:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Caught!10:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
  movie    #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming That '70s Show
Donna's Story6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel10:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas10:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci's Inquest
Known to the Ministry9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
We All Fall Down10:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  sports    College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
Local Programming King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:30 pm
Local Programming The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Jr.'s Cherry Bomb9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Get Your Freak Off10:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Caught!10:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
  movie    #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming That '70s Show
Donna's Story6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel10:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas10:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
Local Programming Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm
Boston Legal
An Eye for an Eye7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Known to the Ministry9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
We All Fall Down10:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  sports    College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
 Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Da Daggone Daddy-Daughter Dinner Dance6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The One About Friends6:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke7:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore7:30 pm
Local Programming The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Jr.'s Cherry Bomb9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Get Your Freak Off10:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Caught!10:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
  movie    #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel10:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas10:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci's Inquest
Known to the Ministry9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
We All Fall Down10:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Peter Tobin5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Michael Ryan6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Beverley Allitt7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley Ð Let Him Have It!8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis9:00 pm
Call 911
Our Worst Nightmares10:00 pm
Call 911
Mysterious Emergencies10:30 pm

XTRA
14.3
To Be Announced
3:30 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Bassholes8:00 pm
Castle
He's Dead, She's Dead9:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro3:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Persona6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
PTSD7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse10:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
17.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Peter Tobin5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Michael Ryan6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Beverley Allitt7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley Ð Let Him Have It!8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis9:00 pm
Call 911
Our Worst Nightmares10:00 pm
Call 911
Mysterious Emergencies10:30 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
To Be Announced
3:30 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Bassholes8:00 pm
Castle
He's Dead, She's Dead9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wildlife5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Persona6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
PTSD7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse10:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
  sports    High-School Hockey: Fargo South-Shanley at West Fargo-Sheyenne
2:30 pm
  sports   Pregame Show
5:30 pm
  sports   College Hockey: University of Mary at Jamestown
University of Mary at Jamestown6:00 pm
Hunter
No Good Deed Goes Unpunished9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
 Emergency
Body Language3:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
African Connection5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes6:00 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm
  movie   Eraser
5:30 pm
  movie   XXX
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
 Yukon Gold
Strike While the Iron Is Hot3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bloodied, Not Beaten4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:30 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Flattest Place On Earth8:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
Oxygen Required9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
Desert Disaster10:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    The Rift
3:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
5:00 pm
  movie   Gammera the Invincible
7:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
9:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
  movie    Battle of Rogue River
3:00 pm
  movie   Riders of the Purple Sage
4:40 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
  movie   S.W.A.T.: Firefight 
9:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
  sports    High-School Hockey: Fargo South-Shanley at West Fargo-Sheyenne
2:30 pm
  sports   Pregame Show
5:30 pm
  sports   College Hockey: University of Mary at Jamestown
University of Mary at Jamestown6:00 pm
Hunter
No Good Deed Goes Unpunished9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Run of the Arrow
2:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
4:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
6:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
8:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory 
10:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Emergency
Body Language3:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
African Connection5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes6:00 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm
  movie   Eraser
5:30 pm
  movie   XXX
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
 Yukon Gold
Strike While the Iron Is Hot3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bloodied, Not Beaten4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:30 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Flattest Place On Earth8:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
Oxygen Required9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
Desert Disaster10:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie    The Rift
3:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Gammera the Invincible
7:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
9:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
  movie    Battle of Rogue River
3:00 pm
Local Programming True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
  movie   S.W.A.T.: Firefight
9:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.