Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Broadus, MT 59317  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KTVQD
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
5:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KTVQ+D
2.2
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury 
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am

KTVQ
2.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun4:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady5:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville7:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven8:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift9:00 am
The Virginian 
Outcast10:00 am

KYUS
3
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
10:00 am

KYUS
3.1
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
10:00 am

K27IM
4.1
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
  new   Access Daily
6:00 am
  new   The Real
7:00 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Protection Court
I'm in Prison in My Own House; 19 Years8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
America Says
DJs vs. Teachers10:00 am

K27IM2
4.2
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia2:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?3:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run4:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence6:30 am
Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live 
10:00 am

K27IM3
4.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 am

K27IM4
4.4
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
The Forgotten10:00 am

K48MC-D
5.1
Impractical Jokers
Footlose2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride2:30 am
Local Programming Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas / Sherman v Castello8:00 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
Local Programming

KSVIDT
6.1
Impractical Jokers
Footlose2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

KSVIDT2
6.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder10:00 am

BOUNCE
6.3
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!5:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings5:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter6:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Denial9:00 am
Law & Order 
Navy Blues10:00 am

K39JX-D
7.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
5:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

K39JX-D2
7.2
Local Programming Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury 
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am

KULRHD
8.1
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
10:00 am

SWX
8.2
  new    SWX Right Now
12:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
5:00 am
  sports   Brock & Salk 
8:00 am

KUSMHD
9.1
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Country Music
4:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Curious George
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Sesame Street
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:00 am

KUSMK
9.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am

KUSMC
9.3
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest2:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1032:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval3:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature4:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III5:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking7:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking10:00 am

KUSMW
9.4
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20202:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing6:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
7:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10:00 am

KUSML
9.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage
1:30 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am
State-Tribal Relations Committee 
10:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

K03CS-D2
12.2
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset3:00 am
Protection Court
Co-Worker Dilemmas3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Wyoming News Now @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

K03CS-D3
12.3
NYPD Blue
Russellmania2:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm3:00 am
Maverick
Pappy4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story6:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting7:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers8:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO9:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else10:00 am

MeTV
14.1
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
The Rabbi10:00 am

DAYSTAR
14.2
 Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Charles Capps
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
TBA 
10:00 am

JUCE
14.3
  movie   Love's Long Journey
2:00 am
  movie   Dear J
4:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
6:00 am
  movie   Hidden Secrets
8:00 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper 
10:00 am

SMILE
14.4
Superbook
2:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 am
Becky's Barn
3:00 am
Puppet Parade
3:30 am
The Reppies
4:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
4:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:00 am
Dooley and Pals
5:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
6:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am
Kid's Club
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am
Come On Over
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am

KBGSHD
16.1
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Country Music
4:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Curious George
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Sesame Street
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:00 am

KBGSK
16.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am

KBGSC
16.3
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest2:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1032:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval3:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature4:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III5:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking7:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking10:00 am

KBGSW
16.4
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20202:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing6:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
7:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10:00 am

KGBSL
16.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage
1:30 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am
State-Tribal Relations Committee 
10:00 am

RETRO
43.1
Local Programming Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Dead Man's Bluff9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59317! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Billings Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.