Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Colstrip, MT 59323  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Colstrip, MT 59323. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

KTVQD
2.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Xterra World Championships
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  sports   Trout TV
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   5:30 News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVQ+D
2.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVQ
2.3
  movie    Seminole
10:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
12:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
4:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
6:00 pm

KYUS
3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap11:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas12:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
50PlusPrime
4:30 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUS
3.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap11:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas12:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
50PlusPrime
4:30 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
Local Programming

K27IM
4.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile10:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play4:00 pm

K27IM2
4.2
  movie    Seminole
10:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
12:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
4:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
6:00 pm

K27IM3
4.3
  movie    Mousehunt
10:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
12:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father6:30 pm
Local Programming

K27IM4
4.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD5012:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame6:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MC-D
5.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile10:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play4:00 pm

KSVIDT
6.1
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-201912:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
12:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Machinery Pete TV
4:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Eland-Wildebeest4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
5:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors5:59 pm

ESCAPE
6.2
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer2:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson3:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder4:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing5:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions6:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
6.3
  movie   In the Mix
11:00 am
  movie   College Road Trip
1:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K39JX-D
7.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Xterra World Championships
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  sports   Trout TV
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   5:30 News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K39JX-D2
7.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Local Programming

KULRHD
8.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap11:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas12:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
50PlusPrime
4:30 pm
  new   KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
Local Programming

SWX
8.2
  sports    High-School Football All-Star Game: Badlands Bowl
9:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
12:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
4:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSMHD
9.1
Montana Ag Live
Farm to Home & Table: Ag Entrepreneur Education11:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Elizabeth II and Princess Margaret12:00 pm
  movie   From Here to Eternity
1:00 pm
Rick Steves: Travel as a Political Act
3:00 pm
America: From the Ground Up
World War America 1750-17754:00 pm
  movie   Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Empire Builders
The Ancient Egyptians6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUSMK
9.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSMC
9.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker11:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!12:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker12:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ5:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSMW
9.4
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201912:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey1:00 pm
Focus on Europe
1:30 pm
Global 3000
2:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman2:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School3:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
4:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
5:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUSML
9.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage 
1:00 am

K03CS-D
12.1
Green Tea
11:00 am
Tummy Tuck
11:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-11-201912:00 pm
  new   Open House
06-15-201912:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15181:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Stockholm/Sweden3:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
4:30 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
5:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors5:59 pm

K03CS-D2
12.2
  sports   The Champion Within
11:00 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap11:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas12:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games2:30 pm
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Size Matters4:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20194:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
Local Programming

K03CS-D3
12.3
The High Chaparral
Fiesta11:00 am
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice12:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision1:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man2:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill3:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage4:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux5:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw6:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
14.1
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
14.2
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
12:00 pm
Don Wilton
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
1:30 pm
Tommy Bates
2:00 pm
Time of Grace
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
Local Programming

JUCE
14.3
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
John Gray World
11:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
12:00 pm
15th Street Live
12:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
1:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 pm
Music Videos
2:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
3:00 pm
The Vous
4:00 pm
Brilla
5:00 pm
Music Videos
5:30 pm

SMILE
14.4
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
1:00 pm
The Storykeepers
1:30 pm
Tune Time
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Wild About Animals
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGSHD
16.1
Montana Ag Live
Farm to Home & Table: Ag Entrepreneur Education11:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Elizabeth II and Princess Margaret12:00 pm
  movie   From Here to Eternity
1:00 pm
Rick Steves: Travel as a Political Act
3:00 pm
America: From the Ground Up
World War America 1750-17754:00 pm
  movie   Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Empire Builders
The Ancient Egyptians6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGSK
16.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGSC
16.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker11:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!12:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker12:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ5:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill6:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGSW
16.4
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201912:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey1:00 pm
Focus on Europe
1:30 pm
Global 3000
2:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman2:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School3:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
4:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
5:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles6:00 pm
Local Programming

KGBSL
16.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage 
1:00 am

RETRO
43.1
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:30 pm
  movie   The Cowboy and the Bandit
2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Billings Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com