Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wibaux, MT 59353  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wibaux, MT 59353. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

CW+
2.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Georgia
Florida at Georgia11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Cincinnati at Wichita State
Cincinnati at Wichita State1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Snatch Back12:00 pm
Law & Order
Happily Ever After1:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal 
Crash and Burn5:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Jamboree11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker1:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 13:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
The Great American Read
Other Worlds10:00 am
The Great American Read
Grand Finale11:00 am
The Great American Read
Who Am I?12:00 pm
Local Programming The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read 
Grand Finale5:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Call to Justice
10:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
1:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
2:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
2:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
3:00 pm
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations 
5:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Wings It11:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion 
5:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Jamboree11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker1:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 13:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
The Great American Read
Other Worlds10:00 am
The Great American Read
Grand Finale11:00 am
The Great American Read
Who Am I?12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Heroes1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read 
Grand Finale5:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Call to Justice
10:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
1:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
2:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
2:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
3:00 pm
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations 
5:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Wings It11:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion 
5:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Consumer 101
Power Up10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Botany in the Big City10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Arsenal vs. Chelsea
Arsenal vs. Chelsea11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Wagon Train
The Jean Le Bec Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Day of the Comet11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Cale12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West 
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Jamboree11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 13:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
The Great American Read
Other Worlds10:00 am
The Great American Read
Grand Finale11:00 am
The Great American Read
Who Am I?12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Heroes1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read 
Grand Finale5:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Call to Justice
10:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
1:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
2:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
2:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
3:00 pm
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations 
5:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion 
5:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Consumer 101
Power Up10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Botany in the Big City10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Arsenal vs. Chelsea
Arsenal vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-19-20191:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Cale12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
Local Programming The Wild Wild West 
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new   Consumer 101
Power Up10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Botany in the Big City10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Arsenal vs. Chelsea
Arsenal vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-19-20191:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Wagon Train
The Jean Le Bec Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Day of the Comet11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Cale12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West 
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Jamboree11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 13:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:30 pm
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
The Great American Read
Other Worlds10:00 am
The Great American Read
Grand Finale11:00 am
The Great American Read
Who Am I?12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Heroes1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Other Worlds4:00 pm
The Great American Read 
Grand Finale5:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Call to Justice
10:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
1:00 pm
Prized Writers: The Poetic Lens
2:00 pm
Prized Writers: Threads of Memory
2:30 pm
  sports   Talk Derby to Me
3:00 pm
Life Changing Art
3:30 pm
Call to Justice
4:00 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations 
5:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Wings It11:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion 
5:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new   Consumer 101
Power Up10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Botany in the Big City10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Arsenal vs. Chelsea
Arsenal vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-19-20191:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Wagon Train
The Jean Le Bec Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Day of the Comet11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Cale12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West 
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
Local Programming   new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Georgia
Florida at Georgia11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Cincinnati at Wichita State
Cincinnati at Wichita State1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Local Programming Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Rock1:30 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Local Programming The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Wrist Air Conditioner11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret 
4:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Snatch Back12:00 pm
Law & Order
Happily Ever After1:00 pm
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal 
Crash and Burn5:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Georgia
Florida at Georgia11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Cincinnati at Wichita State
Cincinnati at Wichita State1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Rock1:30 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Local Programming King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A #210:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Wrist Air Conditioner11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret 
4:00 pm

KXMB
12.4
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Snatch Back12:00 pm
Law & Order
Happily Ever After1:00 pm
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal 
Crash and Burn5:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Georgia
Florida at Georgia11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Cincinnati at Wichita State
Cincinnati at Wichita State1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Rock1:30 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A #210:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Wrist Air Conditioner11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret 
4:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Snatch Back12:00 pm
Law & Order
Happily Ever After1:00 pm
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal 
Crash and Burn5:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes10:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Fawning for Archie10:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Best of the Power of Nature11:00 am
  new   Vacation Creation
A New Zealand Escape11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
HouseSmarts
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Catch Me If You Can12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Terror in the Tar Heel State1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers 
Peter Tobin5:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Wild as Ever10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Adventures in Bangkok10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
12:30 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Open House
08-04-20183:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Heartfelt Passages10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession12:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
Local Programming   new   Rock the Park
Best of the Power of Nature11:00 am
  new   Vacation Creation
A New Zealand Escape11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
HouseSmarts
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

JN
17.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Catch Me If You Can12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Terror in the Tar Heel State1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers 
Peter Tobin5:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Wild as Ever10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Adventures in Bangkok10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
12:30 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Open House
08-04-20183:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Heartfelt Passages10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Wildlife5:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Local Programming MacGyver
Thin Ice11:00 am
  sports   Pregame Show
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Hockey: Fargo Davies at Fargo North
12:00 pm
  sports   High-School Hockey: Fargo South-Shanley at West Fargo-Sheyenne
2:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
McCloud
Disposal Man10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
The Devil, You Say11:30 am
Dragnet
The Masked Bandits1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Bank Examiner Swindle1:30 pm
Adam-12
Eyewitness2:00 pm
Adam-12
The Wednesday Warrior2:30 pm
Emergency
Body Language3:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
African Connection5:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Boiling Point
11:30 am
  movie   The One
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
Dogs With Jobs
Keno; Mentor; Prince10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Tuffy; Lulu; Wiley10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Kaze; Haci; Paugan11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Stan, Fudge and Rocky11:30 am
WWI: The First Modern War
Armored Beasts12:00 pm
WWI: The First Modern War
Clouds of Death1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Grits, Guts & Glory2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Strike While the Iron Is Hot3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bloodied, Not Beaten4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    The Little Shop of Horrors
9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Nest
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rift
3:00 pm
  movie   WarGames 
5:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Alaska10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Oceans of Fun11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sustainable Seafood11:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Posse
1:15 pm
  movie   Battle of Rogue River
3:00 pm
  movie   Riders of the Purple Sage 
4:40 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Local Programming   sports   Pregame Show
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Hockey: Fargo Davies at Fargo North
12:00 pm
  sports   High-School Hockey: Fargo South-Shanley at West Fargo-Sheyenne
2:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Naples: Turtles and Truffles10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Rocky Road to Recovery10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Day and Night11:00 am
Rock the Park
Virginia: From Coast to Cliffs11:30 am
  movie   Montana Belle
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
4:00 pm

COZI
26.4
McCloud
Disposal Man10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
The Devil, You Say11:30 am
Dragnet
The Masked Bandits1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Bank Examiner Swindle1:30 pm
Adam-12
Eyewitness2:00 pm
Adam-12
The Wednesday Warrior2:30 pm
Emergency
Body Language3:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
African Connection5:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
One on One
Fatal Atrractions11:00 am
  movie   Boiling Point
11:30 am
  movie   The One
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
Dogs With Jobs
Keno; Mentor; Prince10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Tuffy; Lulu; Wiley10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Kaze; Haci; Paugan11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Stan, Fudge and Rocky11:30 am
WWI: The First Modern War
Armored Beasts12:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
Strike While the Iron Is Hot3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bloodied, Not Beaten4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming   movie   The Nest
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rift
3:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Alaska10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Oceans of Fun11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sustainable Seafood11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Last Posse
1:15 pm
  movie   Battle of Rogue River
3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.