http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20468/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=d050203286a39d11904fc84fee25f49d&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Augusta, MT TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (59410)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Augusta, MT 59410  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Augusta, MT 59410. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am

KJCX-LD
7.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am

KJCX-LD2
7.2
Real Videos
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Liberty
1:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:30 am
What's So Funny?
3:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

KJCX-LD3
7.3
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
12:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
1:00 am
Access 360
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Local Programming

KJCX-LD4
7.4
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
3:00 am
Arnie's Shack
3:30 am
The Reppies
4:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey's Farm
5:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
5:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
6:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
6:30 am
Come On Over
7:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:00 am
Local Programming

KJCX5
7.5
 Worship by Hillsong
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Winning Walk
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Local Programming

KXLHD
9.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
12:37 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
Local Programming

K33OP-D2
9.2
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime8:00 am
Local Programming

K33OP-D3
9.3
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond2:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri3:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit3:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 24:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness5:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)5:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up6:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan7:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1067:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor8:00 am
Local Programming

K33OP-D4
9.4
  movie    Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20192:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28114:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?6:00 am
Local, USA
7:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
8:00 am

K33OP-D5
9.5
 Northwestern Energy Rate Case Hearing
7:00 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
4:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am

KUHM
10.1
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 33:00 am
10 Streets That Changed America
4:00 am
Yanks Fight the Kaiser: A National Guard Division in WWI
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Local Programming

KUHMK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime8:00 am
Local Programming

KUHMC
10.3
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond2:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri3:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit3:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 24:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness5:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)5:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up6:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan7:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1067:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor8:00 am
Local Programming

KUHMW
10.4
  movie    Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20192:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28114:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?6:00 am
Local, USA
7:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
8:00 am

KUHML
10.5
 Northwestern Energy Rate Case Hearing
7:00 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
4:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am

KTVHD
12.1
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jimmi Simpson; Feels; Our Lady J12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
DayBreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am

KTVHD
12.2
The King of Queens
Shear Torture12:30 am
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Power Clean with HydroShot
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am

KTVH
12.3
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love12:30 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat7:00 am
Columbo 
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case8:00 am

KBAO
13
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jimmi Simpson; Feels; Our Lady J12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
DayBreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am

KHBBD
21.1
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-201912:37 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1871:07 am
  new   TMZ
05-21-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Local Programming

KHBB2D
21.2
 Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:05 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-20191:05 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-21-20191:35 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:05 am
Jewelry Television
2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted5:30 am
  new   The Real
From Your Mama's Closet; The Good, The Bag & The Whoopsie6:00 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
7:00 am
Local Programming

KHBB3
21.3
  new    SWX Right Now
12:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
5:00 am
  sports   Brock & Salk 
8:00 am

KXLH
25
  new   CBS Overnight News
12:37 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
Local Programming

K33OP-D
49.1
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 33:00 am
10 Streets That Changed America
4:00 am
Yanks Fight the Kaiser: A National Guard Division in WWI
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Local Programming

K33OP-D2
49.2
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime8:00 am
Local Programming

K33OP-D3
49.3
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond2:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri3:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit3:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 24:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness5:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)5:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up6:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan7:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1067:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor8:00 am
Local Programming

K33OP-D4
49.4
  movie    Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20192:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28114:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?6:00 am
Local, USA
7:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
8:00 am

K33OP-D5
49.5
 Northwestern Energy Rate Case Hearing
7:00 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
4:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Helena Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com