3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KRTV-DT
3.1
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRTV 5:30PM Evening News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming new One Day at a Time
One Halloween At A Time8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KRTV 10pm Evening News
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

CWPLHD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
MTN News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Rooms by the Hour10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You’re Not Invited11:30 pm

KRTVDT3
3.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Silver Bullets5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Belle Starr5:30 pm
Local Programming movie Ride the High Country
8:00 pm
movie Cheyenne Autumn
10:30 pm

KRTVDT4
3.4
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project11:00 pm

K11IH-D
4.1
sports  Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation9:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress10:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFBBDT
5.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 6:00pm Local News
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

KFBBD2
5.2
sports  Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
9:35 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parts10:05 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Doubt11:05 pm
Local Programming

KFBB3
5.3
new  SWX Right Now
11:30 am
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
4:00 pm
sports Mark Few Show
8:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
8:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
9:30 pm
sports Grizzlies Sports Report
10:30 pm
Local Programming new SWX Tonight
11:30 pm

KJCX-LD
7.1
 Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm

KJCX-LD2
7.2
movie Yellow Day
3:30 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
6:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
8:00 pm

KJCX-LD3
7.3
 Praise
3:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
4:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
11:30 pm

KJCX-LD4
7.4
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
5:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
7:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
7:30 pm
Wild About Animals
8:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm

KJCX5
7.5
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Jewish Voice
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Levi Lusko
11:30 pm

K22LD-D
9.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

K22LD-D2
9.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm

K22LD-D3
9.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything10:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes11:30 pm

K22LD-D4
9.4
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

K22LD-D5
9.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
1:00 pm
Land Board
7:00 pm
State-Tribal Relations Committee
8:00 pm

K11WM-D
12.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
KTVH/KBGF News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KTVH/KBGF News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new KTVH/KBGF News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

K04QX-D2
12.2
 Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
MTN 9pm News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Rooms by the Hour10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You’re Not Invited11:30 pm

K04QX-D3
12.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes4:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman5:30 pm
Frasier
Desperately Seeking Closure6:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas6:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker7:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black7:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:30 pm
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing9:00 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big9:30 pm
Local Programming The Nanny
The Hockey Show10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology11:30 pm

MeTV
16.1
 Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm

JUCE
16.2
movie Yellow Day
3:30 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
6:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
8:00 pm

KUGFHD
21.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

KUGFK
21.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm

KUGFC
21.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything10:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes11:30 pm

KUGFW
21.4
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KUGFL
21.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
1:00 pm
Land Board
7:00 pm
State-Tribal Relations Committee
8:00 pm

KTGFHD
50.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
KTVH/KBGF News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KTVH/KBGF News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new KTVH/KBGF News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

KTGF
50.2
 Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Phone Message9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Rooms by the Hour10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You’re Not Invited11:30 pm

KTGF
50.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes4:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman5:30 pm
Frasier
Desperately Seeking Closure6:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas6:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker7:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black7:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:30 pm
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing9:00 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big9:30 pm
Local Programming The Nanny
The Hockey Show10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.