Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lincoln, MT 59639  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KJCX-LD
7.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am

KJCX-LD2
7.2
  movie    Where Hope Grows
6:00 pm
  movie   Where Hope Grows
8:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
11:00 pm
  movie   Breaking the Press
1:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son 
3:00 am

KJCX-LD3
7.3
Jesus the Game Changer
7:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
11:00 pm
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
12:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am

KJCX-LD4
7.4
Theo
7:30 pm
Tune Time
8:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
8:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
9:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
10:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
Kid's Club
3:00 am
Puppet Parade
3:30 am

KJCX5
7.5
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
8:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Southpaw
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Jewish Voice
11:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
What Do You See?
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
3:30 am

KXLHD
9.1
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie7:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism8:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs8:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game9:00 pm
  new   KXLH 10PM Evening News
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:50 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan11:52 pm
  new   CBS Overnight News 
12:52 am

K33OP-D2
9.2
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am

K33OP-D3
9.3
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico8:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues9:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries10:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill11:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda1:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams1:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:30 am

K33OP-D4
9.4
  movie    W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat10:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine11:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once3:30 am

K33OP-D5
9.5
 Legislative Week Sessions 
4:30 pm

KUHM
10.1
 Answering Questions About Coronavirus: A MontanaPBS Special
7:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Fallout8:00 pm
Vera
Old Wounds9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
Knowing the Enemy of Truth12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Last of the Summer Wine
The Missing Bus of Mrs. Avery1:00 am
Still Open All Hours
1:30 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes2:00 am
  movie   Remembering Leonard Nimoy
3:00 am

KUHMK
10.2
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am

KUHMC
10.3
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico8:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues9:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries10:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill11:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda1:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams1:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:30 am

KUHMW
10.4
  movie    W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat10:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine11:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once3:30 am

KUHML
10.5
 Legislative Week Sessions 
4:30 pm

KTVHD
12.1
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan9:00 pm
  new   KTVH/KBGF News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KTVHD
12.2
 Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 19:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant9:30 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim10:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16012:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15212:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:00 am
Local Programming For The Love Of Knives
3:30 am

KTVH
12.3
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today7:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches8:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises8:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran9:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect12:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby1:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife2:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee2:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am

KBAO
13
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan9:00 pm
  new   KTVH/KBGF News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KHBBD
21.1
  new    Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You7:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face8:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning9:01 pm
  new   10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
25 Words or Less
12:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:37 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1591:07 am
  new   TMZ
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

KHBB2D
21.2
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Week Two8:01 pm
  new   9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
9:35 pm
Modern Family
Playdates10:05 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings10:35 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross11:05 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows12:05 am
Caught in Providence
07-30-20191:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
The Game
Fits and Starts2:05 am
How I Met Your Mother
Belly Full of Turkey2:35 am
Jewelry Television 
3:05 am

KHBB3
21.3
  sports    Race Central TV
7:00 pm
  sports   Pioneer League Baseball: Idaho Falls at Missoula Osprey
Idaho Falls at Missoula Osprey8:00 pm
  new   SWX Tonight
10:30 pm
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 pm
  sports   SWX Tonight
11:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now 
12:00 am

KXLH
25
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie7:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism8:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs8:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game9:00 pm
  new   KXLH 10PM Evening News
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:50 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan11:52 pm
  new   CBS Overnight News 
12:52 am

K33OP-D
49.1
 Answering Questions About Coronavirus: A MontanaPBS Special
7:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Fallout8:00 pm
Vera
Old Wounds9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
Knowing the Enemy of Truth12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Last of the Summer Wine
The Missing Bus of Mrs. Avery1:00 am
Still Open All Hours
1:30 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes2:00 am
  movie   Remembering Leonard Nimoy
3:00 am

K33OP-D2
49.2
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am

K33OP-D3
49.3
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico8:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues9:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries10:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill11:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda1:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams1:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:30 am

K33OP-D4
49.4
  movie    W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat10:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine11:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once3:30 am

K33OP-D5
49.5
 Legislative Week Sessions 
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59639! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Helena Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.