2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

K41MZ-D
2.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K41MZ-D2
2.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
7:00 pm
People Now
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
10:00 pm

KXLFDT
4.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new KXLF News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLF+
4.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm

KXLF4
4.4
 Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20203:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance4:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster5:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name6:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’6:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas7:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill7:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19918:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come8:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm

KTVMHD
6.1
Judge Judy
Deliberate Finger Slam?!; I’m Not Paying for a Dry Wig!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
6.2
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm

Movie
6.3
 CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 25:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 27:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner10:00 pm

KBZK-DT
7.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new KXLF News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBZKDT2
7.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm

KBZK
7.3
 Laramie
The Lawless Seven2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target5:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
6:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
8:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
10:30 pm

K21MA-D
8.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KULR First News At Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KULR First News At 06:00 PM
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
Local Programming

K21MA-D2
8.2
new  SWX Right Now
11:30 am
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
4:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
5:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
6:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
7:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
8:00 pm
sports Gonzaga Post Game
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

K17KB-D
9.1
 Shakespeare Uncovered
Measure for Measure With Romola Garai2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:01 pm
new TBA
8:02 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm

K17KB-D2
9.2
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm

K17KB-D3
9.3
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia10:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon10:30 pm

K17KB-D4
9.4
 American Experience
Emma Goldman2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

K17KB-D5
9.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
10:00 am
State-Tribal Relations Committee
7:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
6:00 pm
new Fox 10 News
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
10:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
First @ 4
5:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert2:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime3:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact10:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?6:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou7:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End10:00 pm

KWYB
18.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
6:00pm Local news
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new 10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KWYB
18.2
TBA
2:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife3:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde3:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle4:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
6:00 pm
new 9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:05 pm

KWYB
18.3
new  SWX Right Now
11:30 am
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
4:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
5:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
6:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
7:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
8:00 pm
sports Gonzaga Post Game
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

KWYB
28.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
6:00pm Local news
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new 10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KWYBDT2
28.2
TBA
2:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife3:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde3:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle4:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
6:00 pm
new 9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:05 pm

GCN TV
39.1
The Flesh and Spirit
2:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
Praise & Worship
6:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
9:00 pm
Seven Churches
10:00 pm

K40HL-D
49.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am

K40HL-D2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.