Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Missoula, MT 59804  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

KTVMHD
6.1
Dateline NBC
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early MT Today
5:00 am
  new   Montana Today
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am

K08PR-D
7.1
 TBA
2:00 am
PBS Programming
3:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
Local Programming Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors8:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris10:30 am

K08PR-D2
7.2
  movie    The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution6:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
7:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
8:00 am
POV
Grit9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10:00 am

K08PR-D3
7.3
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads3:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!3:30 am
Craft in America
Music4:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 25:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 25:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style6:00 am
Ask This Old House
6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Hometown Georgia
8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch10:30 am

K11IL-D
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
5:30 am
  new   Montana This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

K11IL-D2
8.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KCFWD
9.1
Dateline NBC
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early MT Today
5:00 am
  new   Montana Today
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am

MeTV
9.2
 Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am

Movie
9.3
  movie    Five Against the House
1:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
4:10 am
  movie   Rio Bravo
7:15 am
  movie   True Grit 
10:20 am

KUFMHD
11.1
 11th & Grant With Eric Funk
2:00 am
American Masters
3:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Song of the Mountains
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Curious George
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Sesame Street
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am

KUFMK
11.2
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am

KUFMC
11.3
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads3:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!3:30 am
Craft in America
Music4:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 25:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 25:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style6:00 am
Ask This Old House
6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Hometown Georgia
8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch10:30 am

KUFMW
11.4
  movie    The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution6:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
7:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
8:00 am
POV
Grit9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10:00 am

KUFML
11.5
Montana Capitol Coverage
2:30 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
7:00 am

KECIHD
13.1
Dateline NBC
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early MT Today
5:00 am
  new   Montana Today
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Five Against the House
1:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
4:10 am
  movie   Rio Bravo
7:15 am
  movie   True Grit 
10:20 am

KAJ18
18
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
5:30 am
  new   Montana This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

K11RX-D
18.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
5:30 am
  new   Montana This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Montana This Morning
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

K11RX-D2
18.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

K21AN
21
 Off-Air 
2:00 am

KTMFD
23.1
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTMFD2
23.2
 Jewelry Television
2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town4:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture5:00 am
The Real
5:30 am
AgDay
6:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
7:00 am
  new   The People's Court
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am

KSKC
25
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

KSKC2
25.1
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

K48EG-D
27.1
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

K48EG-D2
27.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

K48EG-D3
27.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K14NI-D
42.1
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming

K14NI-D2
42.2
 Jewelry Television
2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town4:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture5:00 am
The Real
5:30 am
AgDay
6:30 am
  new   Wake Up Montana
7:00 am
  new   The People's Court
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59804! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bitterroot Range Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.