Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bonner, MT 59823  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bonner, MT 59823. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

KXLFDT
4.1
  sports   Xterra Adventures
11:00 am
eSports: The Price of the Grind
12:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage1:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KXLF News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLF+D
4.2
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLFDT3
4.3
  movie   Fort Osage
11:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
6:00 pm

KXLF4
4.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVMHD
6.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton10:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-201912:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
6:00 pm

K08PR-D
7.1
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza1:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 22:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Life in the Dark4:00 pm
Oregon Field Guide
4:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter5:00 pm
Oregon Field Guide
6:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K08PR-D2
7.2
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream10:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
11:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20193:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic4:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20194:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake5:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors5:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand6:00 pm

K08PR-D3
7.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics1:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight1:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party3:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAX-DT
8.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Armenia Adventures4:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KPAX 5:30 News
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
Local Programming

CWHD
8.2
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAX
8.3
  movie   Fort Osage
11:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
6:00 pm

KPAX4
8.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder6:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFWD
9.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton10:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-201912:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
6:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
9.3
  movie    C.H.U.D.
10:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
12:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
2:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
4:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
6:00 pm

KUFMHD
11.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan11:00 am
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers11:30 am
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 21:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 31:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metalworking in Style2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Making for Stress Free Living2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:00 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules4:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles McGee4:30 pm
  new   Backroads of Montana
Marking Passages5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUFMK
11.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUFMC
11.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics1:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight1:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party3:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUFMW
11.4
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream10:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
11:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20193:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic4:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20194:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake5:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors5:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand6:00 pm

KUFML
11.5
 Weekend Legislative Highlights 
9:00 am

KECIHD
13.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton10:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-201912:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
6:00 pm

KECIDT2
13.2
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    C.H.U.D.
10:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
12:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
2:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
4:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
6:00 pm

KAJ18
18
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Armenia Adventures4:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KPAX 5:30 News
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
Local Programming

K11RX-D
18.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Armenia Adventures4:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KPAX 5:30 News
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
Local Programming

K11RX-D2
18.2
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Local Programming

K21AN
21
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTMFD
23.1
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage11:00 am
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica11:30 am
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race12:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
1:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
2:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20183:30 pm
Castle
Dead From New York4:00 pm
  new   5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

KTMFD2
23.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags12:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20191:00 pm
  movie   School Ties
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard Eight
4:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.6:00 pm

SWX
23.3
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
11:30 am
  new   SWX Right Now
12:00 pm
  sports   College Baseball: Northwest Nazarene at Montana State (Billings)
Northwest Nazarene at Montana State (Billings)1:00 pm
  sports   College Baseball: Northwest Nazarene at Montana State (Billings)
Northwest Nazarene at Montana State Billings4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSKC
25
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

KSKC
27.1
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

KSKC2
27.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

KSKC3
27.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

KMJD
34.1
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off11:00 am
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire11:30 am
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect12:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria12:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up1:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts3:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt4:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days4:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up5:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm
Local Programming

RTV
34.2
The Trouble With Father
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
6:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
34.3
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
2:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
2:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
3:00 pm
Directors Cut
3:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
5:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
5:30 pm
To Be Announced
6:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KMJD4
34.4
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
11:00 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
11:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
12:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
12:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
1:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
1:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
2:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:00 pm
My Classic Car
3:30 pm
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
Local Programming

HEART
34.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
12:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:30 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Classics
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Southern Glory
3:30 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
5:00 pm
Country Fix
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KMJD6
34.6
  movie   Fort Osage
11:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
6:00 pm

KMJD7
34.7
  new   Headline News
11:00 am
Boom Bust
11:29 am
  new   Headline News
12:00 pm
Going Underground
12:29 pm
  new   Headline News
1:00 pm
Keiser Report
1:29 pm
  new   Headline News
2:00 pm
Documentary
2:29 pm
  new   Headline News
3:00 pm
On Contact with Chris Hedges
3:29 pm
  new   Headline News
4:00 pm
Redacted Tonight
4:31 pm
  new   Headline News
5:00 pm
Keiser Report
5:31 pm
  new   Headline News
6:00 pm
On Contact with Chris Hedges
6:29 pm
Local Programming

KMJD8
34.8
Loving Life
11:00 am
Positively Paula
11:30 am
Talk! With Audrey
12:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
12:30 pm
Street Magic
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
4:30 pm
Motorz
5:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
5:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
6:00 pm

K14NI-D
42.1
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage11:00 am
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica11:30 am
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race12:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
1:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
2:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20183:30 pm
Castle
Dead From New York4:00 pm
  new   5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

K14NI-D2
42.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags12:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20191:00 pm
  movie   School Ties
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard Eight
4:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.6:00 pm

KUKL
46.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan11:00 am
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers11:30 am
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 21:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 31:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metalworking in Style2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Making for Stress Free Living2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:00 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules4:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles McGee4:30 pm
  new   Backroads of Montana
Marking Passages5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUKLK
46.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUKLC
46.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics1:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight1:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party3:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUKLW
46.4
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream10:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
11:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20193:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic4:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20194:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake5:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors5:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand6:00 pm

KUKLL
46.5
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Missoula Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com