2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KXLFDT
4.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KXLF News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLF+D
4.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm

KXLFDT3
4.3
 Laramie
Dark Verdict2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station5:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
6:00 pm
movie The First Texan
8:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
10:00 pm

KXLF4
4.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm

KTVMHD
6.1
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K08PR-D
7.1
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20207:00 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm

K08PR-D2
7.2
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
My Survivor
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds6:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20208:00 pm
DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds10:00 pm

K08PR-D3
7.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures3:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures8:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano10:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed10:30 pm

KPAX-DT
8.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KPAX 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KPAX 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CWHD
8.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm

KPAX
8.3
 Laramie
Dark Verdict2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station5:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
6:00 pm
movie The First Texan
8:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
10:00 pm

KPAX4
8.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 26:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death10:00 pm

KCFWD
9.1
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
9.2
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

Movie
9.3
movie  Cabaret
1:00 pm
movie Sounder
3:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
6:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KUFMHD
11.1
movie  W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
2:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm

KUFMK
11.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm

KUFMC
11.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures3:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures8:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano10:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed10:30 pm

KUFMW
11.4
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
My Survivor
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds6:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20208:00 pm
DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds10:00 pm

KUFML
11.5
 Economic Affairs Committee
10:00 am
Economic Affairs Committee
7:00 pm

KECIHD
13.1
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KECIDT2
13.2
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

Movie
13.3
movie  Cabaret
1:00 pm
movie Sounder
3:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
6:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAJ18
18
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KPAX 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KPAX 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K11RX-D
18.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KPAX 5:30 News
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KPAX 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K11RX-D2
18.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
The MTN Nine O’Clock News
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm

K21AN
21
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
6:00 pm
Off-Air
7:00 pm
Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm

KTMFD
23.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
6:00pm Local news
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new 10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTMFD2
23.2
TBA
2:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet3:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed3:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet4:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new 9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:05 pm

SWX
23.3
new  SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
sports Tootell & Nuanez
4:00 pm
sports The Immortals
6:00 pm
sports The Short List
6:30 pm
sports null: Hellgate at Sentinel
7:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
8:30 pm
Local Programming new SWX Tonight
10:30 pm

KSKC
25
 Off-Air
12:00 am

KSKC
27.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am

KSKC2
27.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am

KSKC3
27.3
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

KMJD
34.1
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas5:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours6:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars6:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall9:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta9:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch10:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows10:30 pm

RTV
34.2
movie  The Call of the Wild
2:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 16:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire7:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X8:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor10:00 pm

TUFF
34.3
sports  Tuff TV Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMJD4
34.4
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
3:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
3:30 pm
Bidding Wars
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
4:30 pm
Performance TV
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
Auto Files
7:00 pm
Pit Stop
7:30 pm
Rev’n News
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm

HEART
34.5
Texan on Tour
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Country Music Today
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
The Red Green Show
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
5:30 pm
More Than the Music
6:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
6:30 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm

KMJD6
34.6
 Laramie
Dark Verdict2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station5:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
6:00 pm
movie The First Texan
8:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
10:00 pm

KMJD7
34.7
Local Programming Documentary
3:30 pm
Local Programming Boom Bust
8:30 pm
Local Programming Keiser Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMJD8
34.8
 Daytime
2:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 pm

K14NI-D
42.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
5:00pm Local News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
6:00pm Local news
6:00 pm
Montana Right Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new 10:00pm Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K14NI-D2
42.2
TBA
2:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet3:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed3:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet4:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new 9:00 PM Local News
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:05 pm

KUKL
46.1
movie  W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
2:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm

KUKLK
46.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm

KUKLC
46.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures3:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures8:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano10:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed10:30 pm

KUKLW
46.4
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
My Survivor
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds6:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20208:00 pm
DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds10:00 pm

KUKLL
46.5
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.