2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KREMHD
2.1
Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
KREM 2 News @ 4
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-29-20184:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new KREM 2 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming new One Day at a Time
One Halloween At A Time9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

JN
2.2
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist5:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Deluded Trust7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed10:00 pm

KREMDT3
2.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King3:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer4:30 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

K41GW-D
3.1
Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
new News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis7:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Girl on the Bus7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming new One Day at a Time
One Halloween At A Time9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

COMET
3.3
The Outer Limits
The Camp2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart’s Desire3:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden4:00 pm
Sliders
The Other Slide of Darkness5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Holiday10:00 pm

K06QF-D
4.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
4 News Now at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
4 News Now at 6
6:00 pm
4 News Now at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

K06QF-D2
4.2
Bonanza
My Son, My Son2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout6:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own6:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:00 pm

KHQHD
6.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
new Q6 News
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Q6 News
6:00 pm
Q6 News @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm

SWXHD
6.2
new SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
3:00 pm
sports Mark Few Show
7:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
7:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
8:30 pm
sports Grizzlies Sports Report
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KSPSHD
7.1
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Beat the Beat / Rhinoceros or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 18:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

KSPSW
7.2
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KSPSC
7.3
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX2:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em3:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex7:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything9:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne10:00 pm

KSPSK
7.4
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm

K36HV-D
8.1
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KGW News at 4
4:00 pm
new KGW News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KGW News at 6
6:00 pm
KGW News at 6:30
6:30 pm
new The Good Stuff
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm

K36HV-D2
8.2
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist5:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Deluded Trust7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed10:00 pm

K36HV-D3
8.3
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa5:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Trigger Finger6:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Cash Cows6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood on the Dalton7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare9:00 pm
Ax Men
Alaska10:00 pm

KCFW
9.1
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News at 5
4:00 pm
Local Programming new News at 6
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new News at 10
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:34 pm

KXMN2
9.2
Bonanza
My Son, My Son2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout6:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own6:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:00 pm

Movie
9.3
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle2:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder by Night9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets10:00 pm

KWSUH
10.1
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The ACE Basin, a Conservation Miracle4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
How the Victorians Built Britain
Saving the Nation’s Health7:00 pm
Editor and the Dragon: Horace Carter Fights
8:00 pm
movie Boomers Up. No Excuse.
9:00 pm
Rebels on Lake Erie
10:00 pm

KWSUCR
10.2
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX2:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em3:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex7:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything9:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne10:00 pm

K19BY-D
11.1
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills2:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And You Bet Your Ass6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Boyd Will Be Boyd7:00 pm
Local Programming new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX News First at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K26LM-D2
11.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:00 pm

K26LM-D3
11.3
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX2:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em3:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex7:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything9:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne10:00 pm

K26LM-D4
11.4
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

K26LM-D5
11.5
 State-Tribal Relations Committee
12:00 pm
Land Board
6:00 pm
State-Tribal Relations Committee
7:00 pm

K23HT-D
12.1
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm
movie The First Angry Man
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

K23HT-D2
12.2
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg3:30 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele4:00 pm
Poetry in America
This Your Home Now; Mark Doty4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Dialogue
8:00 pm
America: From the Ground Up
World War America 1750-17758:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure9:30 pm
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume10:00 pm

K23HT-D3
12.3
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
At-Home Learning
4:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 36:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 26:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 pm

K23HT-D4
12.4
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
10:00 pm

K23HT-D5
12.5
TBA
2:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza5:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read5:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged6:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues6:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Commit Adultery–Commandment #77:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.2
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.3
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Escogidos y transformados
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.4
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Musical Meditations
3:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Bible Answers
7:00 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
9:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.5
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm

3ABN
21.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Commit Adultery–Commandment #77:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba10:00 pm

3ABNPR
21.2
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
21.3
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm

3ABN
21.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Escogidos y transformados
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm

KSKNDT
22.1
black-ish
North Star2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KREM 2 News @ 10 pm
10:00 pm

KSKNDT2
22.2
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend2:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios3:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Are You10:00 pm

QUEST
22.3
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa5:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Trigger Finger6:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Cash Cows6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood on the Dalton7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare9:00 pm
Ax Men
Alaska10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm

KQUP-LD
24.1
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm

KQUP-LD2
24.2
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm

KCDTHD
26.1
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm
movie The First Angry Man
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

KCDTP
26.2
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg3:30 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele4:00 pm
Poetry in America
This Your Home Now; Mark Doty4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Dialogue
8:00 pm
America: From the Ground Up
World War America 1750-17758:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure9:30 pm
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume10:00 pm

KCDTL
26.3
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
At-Home Learning
4:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 36:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 26:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 pm

KCDTW
26.4
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
10:00 pm

KAYUH
28.1
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills2:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX 28 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MNT
28.2
Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss2:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor4:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone4:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parts5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Doubt6:00 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
The ‘IT’ Men8:00 pm
Designing Women
The Slumber Party8:30 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name9:00 pm
Coach
The Stench of Death9:30 pm
Wings
Love Overboard10:00 pm

ION HD
34.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos10:00 pm

Qubo
34.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes Underground; Paddington in the Ring; Mr. Curry Lets Off Steam5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Bank; A Spot of Fishing; Bear’s Job Week5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Stately Home; The Opal of My Eye; Too Much Off the Top6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Adventure at the Seaside; Paddington and the Pyramid Selling; The Finishing Touch6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Turns Detective; Seeing Is Believing; A Visit to the Theatre7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
34.3
Saving Hope
Bea, Again2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Law of Contagion4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Ride Hard or Go Home5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds6:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defense10:00 pm

SHOP
34.4
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
5:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
34.5
FFANY Shoes on Sale
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
9:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
10:00 pm

HSN
34.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

K38IT
38.1
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills2:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX 28 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HOPE
39.1
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
6:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope At Home
8:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
9:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
10:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Commit Adultery–Commandment #77:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba10:00 pm

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm

3ABN
39.5
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Musical Meditations
3:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Bible Answers
7:00 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
9:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

R74
39.7
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm

HSN
43.1
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KQUP-LD
47.1
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm

KQUP-LD2
47.2
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm

K18AD-D3
47.3
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX2:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em3:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex7:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything9:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.