7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KREMHD
2.1
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm
new KREM 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven9:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne1:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside2:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 13:00 am

KREMDT3
2.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom2:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am

K41GW-D
3.1
The Simpsons
Homer Is Where the Art Isn’t7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm
new News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Cooking with Trust
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

COMET
3.3
 Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood12:00 am
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades1:00 am
movie Gojira
2:00 am

KXLYHD
4.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders5:15 pm
4 News Now Special Edition
8:15 pm
sports Boundless
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
4 News Now Nightside
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:05 am
new TBA
2:35 am
Local Programming

KXLY2
4.2
M*A*S*H
Bombshells7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience1:00 am
Mannix
Hardball2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am

KXLY4
4.4
 The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Innocents11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men12:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade1:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo2:00 am
The Division
Lost and Found3:00 am

KXLY5
4.5
 TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff9:30 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Grasshopper Also12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am

KHQHD
6.1
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new Q6 News
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

SWXHD
6.2
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:30 pm
sports United Fight Alliance: GPG Asylum 53: From Spokane, Wash.
8:30 pm
new SWX Tonight
9:30 pm
sports Winchester World of Whitetail
10:00 pm
sports SWX Tonight
10:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
11:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
12:00 am
new SWX Right Now
1:00 am
new SWX Tonight
2:00 am
new SWX Right Now
2:30 am

K08PQ-D
7.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 29:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 21:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am

K08PQ-D2
7.2
new  PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land9:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams10:00 pm
Local, USA
States of America: Connection11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 111:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7063:30 am

K08PQ-D3
7.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share3:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 183:30 am

K36HV-D
8.1
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new KGW News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
Last Call
1:36 am
Dateline
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

K36HV-D2
8.2
 Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven9:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne1:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside2:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 13:00 am

K36HV-D3
8.3
new  Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course7:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack8:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack9:00 pm
Ax Men
Man vs. Mountain10:00 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward11:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 212:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos1:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold3:00 am

KCFW
9.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new News at 10
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:34 pm
new TBA
10:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
11:36 pm
new TBA
12:06 am
TBA
12:36 am
TBA
1:36 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

KXMN2
9.2
M*A*S*H
Bombshells7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience1:00 am
Mannix
Hardball2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am

Movie
9.3
movie  A Star Is Born
5:00 pm
movie The Ann Jillian Story
8:05 pm
movie Princess Caraboo
10:10 pm
movie The Road to Wellville
12:15 am
movie Jail Bait
3:00 am

KWSUH
10.1
 Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule7:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Peak Summer8:00 pm
Family Ingredients
Lana’i – Venison9:00 pm
Day One
9:30 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special12:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Bruise Violet12:30 am
NHK Newsline
1:00 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Solve Tree Problems2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery3:30 am

KWSUCR
10.2
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share3:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 183:30 am

K19BY-D
11.1
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX News First at Ten
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:36 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn11:36 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral12:06 am
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo12:36 am
Best Knife Ever!
1:06 am
That Damn Dog!
2:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
3:00 am

K26LM-D2
11.2
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

K26LM-D3
11.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share3:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 183:30 am

K26LM-D4
11.4
new  PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land9:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams10:00 pm
Local, USA
States of America: Connection11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 111:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7063:30 am

K26LM-D5
11.5
 Montana University System 2-Year Commission
7:00 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
1:00 am

K23HT-D
12.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 28:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
Inside Balmoral
1955-19929:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Curious Crew
Muscular System2:00 am
Curious Crew
Electric Lights2:30 am
Changing Seas
Living Fossils3:00 am
Changing Seas
Biggest Fish in the Sea3:30 am

K23HT-D2
12.2
new Idaho Experience
Forgotten Neighbors: Idaho’s Chinese Immigrants7:30 pm
Dialogue
8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities8:30 pm
Oregon Field Guide
9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20209:30 pm
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger10:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
11:00 pm
Idaho Experience
Forgotten Neighbors: Idaho’s Chinese Immigrants11:30 pm
Dialogue
12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities12:30 am
Oregon Field Guide
1:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20201:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage2:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
3:00 am
MotorWeek
3:30 am

K23HT-D3
12.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie11:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw1:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher1:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:30 am

K23HT-D4
12.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 17:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20208:00 pm
new DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams11:00 pm
Local, USA
States of America: Connection12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 112:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 am

K23HT-D5
12.5
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 98:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar11:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe2:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends2:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza3:30 am

K18HQ
18.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 511:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Heart Disease Pt.13:30 am

K18HQ
18.2
 3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am

K18HQ
18.3
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

K18HQ
18.4
 Bible Answers
7:00 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
9:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
1:00 am
Discovery Mountain
2:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 am
Bible Answers
3:30 am

K18HQ
18.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
21.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 511:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Heart Disease Pt.13:30 am

3ABNPR
21.2
 3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am

3ABNDD
21.3
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

3ABN
21.4
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

KSKNDT
22.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick9:00 pm
new KREM 2 News @ 10 pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:37 pm
new TBA
11:07 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time11:37 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Fatigues12:37 am
The King of Queens
Lush Life1:07 am
Family Guy
Bigfat1:37 am
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie2:07 am
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch2:37 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina3:07 am
Local Programming

KSKNDT2
22.2
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment3:30 am

QUEST
22.3
new  Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course7:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack8:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack9:00 pm
Ax Men
Man vs. Mountain10:00 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward11:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 212:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos1:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold3:00 am

DAYSTAR
24
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQUP-LD
24.1
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQUP-LD2
24.2
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KCDTHD
26.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 28:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
Inside Balmoral
1955-19929:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Curious Crew
Muscular System2:00 am
Curious Crew
Electric Lights2:30 am
Changing Seas
Living Fossils3:00 am
Changing Seas
Biggest Fish in the Sea3:30 am

KCDTP
26.2
new Idaho Experience
Forgotten Neighbors: Idaho’s Chinese Immigrants7:30 pm
Dialogue
8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities8:30 pm
Oregon Field Guide
9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20209:30 pm
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger10:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
11:00 pm
Idaho Experience
Forgotten Neighbors: Idaho’s Chinese Immigrants11:30 pm
Dialogue
12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities12:30 am
Oregon Field Guide
1:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20201:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage2:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
3:00 am
MotorWeek
3:30 am

KCDTL
26.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie11:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw1:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher1:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:30 am

KCDTW
26.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 17:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20208:00 pm
new DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams11:00 pm
Local, USA
States of America: Connection12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 112:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 am

KAYUH
28.1
TBA
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX 28 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity10:35 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:05 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
TBA
12:35 am
TBA
1:05 am
Local Programming Sex and Women Over 40
2:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
3:00 am
Local Programming

MNT
28.2
 Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment8:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?9:00 pm
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?9:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke10:00 pm
Becker
Activate Your Choices10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Daydreams11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Movie Star11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Small12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects12:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver2:00 am
Growing Pains
First Blood2:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree3:30 am

K32FN
32.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders5:15 pm
4 News Now Special Edition
8:15 pm
sports Boundless
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
4 News Now Nightside
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:05 am
new TBA
2:35 am
Local Programming

ION HD
34.1
 CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist1:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue2:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am

Qubo
34.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Turns Detective; Seeing Is Believing; A Visit to the Theatre7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
11:30 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water3:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius3:30 am

ION Plus
34.3
 The Listener
The Brothers Volkov7:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle8:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician9:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished11:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho12:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
3:30 am

SHOP
34.4
The Hard Truth
7:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:31 pm
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
11:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
34.5
 Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

HSN
34.6
 Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am

K38IT
38.1
TBA
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX 28 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity10:35 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:05 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
TBA
12:35 am
TBA
1:05 am
Local Programming Sex and Women Over 40
2:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
3:00 am
Local Programming

HOPE
39.1
 Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
9:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
10:00 pm
Spencerville Church
10:30 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
12:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am

3ABN
39.2
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 511:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Heart Disease Pt.13:30 am

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

3ABN
39.5
 Bible Answers
7:00 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
9:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
1:00 am
Discovery Mountain
2:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 am
Bible Answers
3:30 am

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

R74
39.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
43.1
 Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am

KQUP-LD
47.1
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQUP-LD2
47.2
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K18AD-D3
47.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share3:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 183:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.