12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KREMHD
2.1
new KREM 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
KREM 2 News @ 4
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20184:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new KREM 2 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm

JN
2.2
Fatal Encounters
Wicked12:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert1:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime2:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint5:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA8:01 pm

KREMDT3
2.3
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice3:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer4:30 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KLEWHD
3.1
America Says
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
new News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Clown Stays in the Picture7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder by Night1:00 pm
movie Knight Rider 2000
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm

COMET
3.3
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening3:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide4:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again8:00 pm

KXMNDT
4.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
4 News Now at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
4 News Now at 6
6:00 pm
4 News Now at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KXMN2
4.2
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
With a Smile1:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm

KXMN3
4.3
The District
The Project12:00 pm
House
Ignorance Is Bliss1:00 pm
House
Wilson2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum4:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm

K03IN-D
6.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
new Q6 News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Q6 News
6:00 pm
Q6 News @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

K03IN-D2
6.2
new SWX Tonight
12:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
12:30 pm
Local Programming new SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
3:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
4:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
5:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
6:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
7:00 pm
sports Gonzaga Post Game
8:00 pm

KSPSHD
7.1
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 112:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
One Summer Day, Part 21:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KSPSW
7.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age11:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KSPSC
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1011:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine1:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia3:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind4:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY6:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg8:00 pm

KSPSK
7.4
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember2:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm

KXMNDT
9.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
4 News Now at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
4 News Now at 6
6:00 pm
4 News Now at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KXMN2
9.2
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
With a Smile1:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm

KXMD
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing12:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word1:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior1:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown8:00 pm

KWSUH
10.1
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age11:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Second Opinion
Head & Neck Cancer6:00 pm
The Cobblestone Corridor
The Information Age6:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Zenana7:00 pm

KWSUCR
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1011:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine1:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia3:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind4:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY6:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg8:00 pm

K23HT-D
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse2:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation3:30 pm
Science Trek
4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
8:00 pm

K23HT-D2
12.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout12:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly12:30 pm
Untamed
Owls1:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 61:30 pm
The War of 1812 in the Old Northwest
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Upside-down Apple Pie3:30 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge7:00 pm
Alive! In America’s Delta
Delta Guardians7:30 pm
movie The Flu That Killed 50 Million
8:00 pm

K23HT-D3
12.3
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
At-Home Learning
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 pm

K23HT-D4
12.4
movie Risking Light
12:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
1:00 pm
Dialogue
1:30 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
7:00 pm
Dialogue
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

K23HT-D5
12.5
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs1:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks2:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.1
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen3:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.3
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.4
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Pictures of the End
2:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm

KSKNDT
22.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
The One with Ross’s Library Book1:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm

KSKNDT2
22.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing12:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word1:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior1:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown8:00 pm

QUEST
22.3
American Restoration
Batter Up12:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds12:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’1:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?5:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou6:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm

KCDTHD
26.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse2:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation3:30 pm
Science Trek
4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
8:00 pm

KCDTP
26.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout12:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly12:30 pm
Untamed
Owls1:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 61:30 pm
The War of 1812 in the Old Northwest
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Upside-down Apple Pie3:30 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge7:00 pm
Alive! In America’s Delta
Delta Guardians7:30 pm
movie The Flu That Killed 50 Million
8:00 pm

KCDTL
26.3
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
At-Home Learning
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY7:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 pm

KCDTW
26.4
movie Risking Light
12:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
1:00 pm
Dialogue
1:30 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
7:00 pm
Dialogue
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KAYUH
28.1
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo4:00 pm
sports TBA
4:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters8:00 pm

ANTEN
28.2
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero1:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer2:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?3:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone4:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again4:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics6:00 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze8:00 pm

ION HD
34.1
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hope1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Self-Fulfilling Prophecy2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm

KGPXD2
34.2
Jakers!
12:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me4:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes5:00 pm
Babar
The Coin5:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life6:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings6:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent7:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day7:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys8:00 pm

ION Plus
34.3
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery12:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary1:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds2:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him3:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed4:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown5:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 pm

SHOP
34.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
34.5
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

HSN
34.6
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

HOPE
39.1
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm
Parker’s Puzzle
2:00 pm
The Torchlighters
2:30 pm
Into the Bible
3:00 pm
Arnie’s Shack
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Speak Up
5:00 pm
Stupid Money
5:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 pm
Inverse
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen3:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

HSN
43.1
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KQUP-LD
47.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm

KQUP-LD2
47.2
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.