12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KREMHD
2.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 pm
new KREM 2 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new KREM 2 News at 6
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm

JN
2.2
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind12:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang6:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 pm

KREMDT3
2.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi12:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings1:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part1:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack7:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops7:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:00 pm

KLEWHD
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Tennessee Titans
Jacksonville Jaguars at Tennessee Titans10:00 am
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers1:00 pm
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery5:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
sports Fishing with Ladin
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell8:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
6:00 pm
movie Gojira
8:00 pm

KXMNDT
4.1
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
12:00 pm
sports Boundless
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
4 News Now Special Edition
4:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
5:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
8:01 pm

KXMN2
4.2
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm

KXMN3
4.3
The Untouchables
The Pea12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me4:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm

K03IN-D
6.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round9:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks5:20 pm

K03IN-D2
6.2
new SWX Right Now
12:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
1:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
3:00 pm
sports Musky Hunter TV
4:30 pm
sports Winchester World of Whitetail
5:00 pm
sports Fin Chasers
5:30 pm
sports Sport Fishing Television
6:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
6:30 pm
sports Sports Gone Wild
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)8:00 pm

KSPSHD
7.1
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 pm
Sea of Light: A Blind Yachtman’s Voyage Across the Pacific
2:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small
Cats and Dogs5:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 26:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

KSPSW
7.2
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid2:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario3:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
6:30 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion7:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
8:00 pm

KSPSC
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean3:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics3:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan4:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj7:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS8:00 pm

KSPSK
7.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm

KXMNDT
9.1
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
12:00 pm
sports Boundless
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
4 News Now Special Edition
4:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
5:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
8:01 pm

KXMN2
9.2
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm

KXMD
9.3
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House3:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?8:00 pm

KWSUH
10.1
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL12:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida1:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
1:30 pm
A Celebration of Peace Through Music
4:00 pm
The Desert Speaks
Desert Venom6:00 pm
Changing Seas
Sponges: Oldest Creatures in the Sea?6:30 pm
Doc Martin
Education, Education, Education7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder of the DJ8:00 pm

KWSUCR
10.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean3:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics3:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan4:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj7:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS8:00 pm

K23HT-D
12.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202012:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202012:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Blue Ridge Love2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
The Best Miter Saw Stand3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 44:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Diamonds Are a Gal’s Best Friend5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Stormont Parliament Buildings and Estate 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Idaho Experience
Forgotten Neighbors: Idaho’s Chinese Immigrants7:30 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm

K23HT-D2
12.2
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold12:00 pm
movie The Homeless Chorus Speaks
1:00 pm
Dialogue
2:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20202:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Here Comes the Hurricane3:00 pm
Oregon Field Guide
3:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote5:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
6:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 pm
Building the American Dream
8:00 pm

K23HT-D3
12.3
iQ: smartparent
Tech, Stress and Depression12:00 pm
iQ: smartparent
Career Exploration and Virtual Job-Shadowing12:30 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation1:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1021:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise2:30 pm
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.3:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 14:00 pm
Steve Trash Science
Who Let the Cows Out; Day-Tuh Vs Dat-Uh4:30 pm
Curious Crew
Paper Airplane Science5:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Play Forever5:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán7:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj8:00 pm

K23HT-D4
12.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202012:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:30 pm
The Open Mind
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
Global 3000
2:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker2:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid3:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario4:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore5:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro5:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts7:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion8:00 pm

K23HT-D5
12.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged3:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
5:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 85:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 27:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.1
Body & Spirit
Being In Health12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 34:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Anti Christ… Who Is He?7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
4:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.3
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.4
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
12:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Musical Meditations
3:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
5:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 pm
Pictures of the End
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm

K18HQ
18.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Heartwise
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
American Indian living
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm

KSKNDT
22.1
Weather Gone Viral
Wrong Time… Wrong Place12:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
Snow Job1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher3:30 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History4:00 pm
Dateline
A Family’s Story5:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons6:00 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette7:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm

KSKNDT2
22.2
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House3:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?8:00 pm

QUEST
22.3
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader12:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind1:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak2:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat3:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders5:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!6:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless8:00 pm

KCDTHD
26.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202012:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202012:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Blue Ridge Love2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
The Best Miter Saw Stand3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 44:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Diamonds Are a Gal’s Best Friend5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Stormont Parliament Buildings and Estate 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Idaho Experience
Forgotten Neighbors: Idaho’s Chinese Immigrants7:30 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm

KCDTP
26.2
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold12:00 pm
movie The Homeless Chorus Speaks
1:00 pm
Dialogue
2:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20202:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Here Comes the Hurricane3:00 pm
Oregon Field Guide
3:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote5:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
6:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 pm
Building the American Dream
8:00 pm

KCDTL
26.3
iQ: smartparent
Tech, Stress and Depression12:00 pm
iQ: smartparent
Career Exploration and Virtual Job-Shadowing12:30 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation1:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1021:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise2:30 pm
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.3:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 14:00 pm
Steve Trash Science
Who Let the Cows Out; Day-Tuh Vs Dat-Uh4:30 pm
Curious Crew
Paper Airplane Science5:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Play Forever5:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán7:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj8:00 pm

KCDTW
26.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202012:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:30 pm
The Open Mind
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
Global 3000
2:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker2:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid3:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario4:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore5:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro5:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts7:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion8:00 pm

KAYUH
28.1
sports  NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New York Jets
San Francisco 49ers at New York Jets10:00 am
TBA
1:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day4:00 pm
sports Mantracker
4:30 pm
sports Northwest Fishing Reports
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock7:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie7:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm

ANTEN
28.2
Webster
McGruff12:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?1:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step2:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends3:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye4:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad4:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun6:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding6:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood7:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando7:30 pm
Dear John
Margo8:00 pm

ION HD
34.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt8:00 pm

KGPXD2
34.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara12:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa12:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus1:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!1:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me2:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party2:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks3:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Let’s Play3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV4:30 pm
Toddworld
Quill She or Won’t She?; Pizza on Earth5:00 pm
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat5:30 pm
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere6:00 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?6:30 pm
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success7:00 pm
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch7:30 pm
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble8:00 pm

ION Plus
34.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross8:00 pm

SHOP
34.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

QVC
34.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Easy Solutions
8:00 pm

HSN
34.6
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm

HOPE
39.1
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Beyond the Search
3:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
4:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:00 pm
It Is Written Oceania
5:30 pm
Five Good Reasons
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Faith and Life
7:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
8:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
Body & Spirit
Being In Health12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 34:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Anti Christ… Who Is He?7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys8:00 pm

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm

HSN
43.1
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.