2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KREMHD
2.1
sports  College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU12:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new KREM 2 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming Dateline
7:00 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 25:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 36:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 37:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 28:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers10:00 pm

KREMDT3
2.3
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner4:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot5:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts5:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View6:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown10:00 pm

K41GW-D
3.1
sports  College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU12:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
Washington Grown
5:00 pm
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm5:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
sports Fishing with Ladin
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes2:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night3:24 pm
movie Gojira
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
6:00 pm
movie Rodan
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
10:00 pm

KXLYHD
4.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
4:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami4:30 pm
4 News Now Special Edition
8:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KXLY2
4.2
 Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm

KXLY4
4.4
 Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter10:00 pm

KXLY5
4.5
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show3:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman10:30 pm

KHQHD
6.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 pm
Local Programming Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 14:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final5:00 pm
new Q6 Primetime Local News
8:00 pm
Jeopardy!
8:30 pm
NCIS
Once Upon a Tim9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm

SWXHD
6.2
sports Classic College Football: 2015: Cal Poly at Eastern Washington
2015: Cal Poly at Eastern Washington2:30 pm
sports The Immortals
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

K08PQ-D
7.1
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 pm
Washington Grown
Flowers4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
French Show6:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard’s New Hobby7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can’t Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .7:30 pm
movie Bill and Ted’s Excellent Adventure
8:00 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas10:00 pm

K08PQ-D2
7.2
Washington Week
09-25-20202:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi3:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Health Matters: Television for Life
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant9:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
10:30 pm

K08PQ-D3
7.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore4:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary9:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love10:30 pm

K36HV-D
8.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In3:30 pm
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past4:00 pm
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
4:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final5:00 pm
KGW Special Edition News
8:00 pm
Straight Talk
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm

K36HV-D2
8.2
 Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 25:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 36:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 37:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 28:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers10:00 pm

K36HV-D3
8.3
 Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu5:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports6:00 pm
Presidential Secrets: Building the Beast
Presidential Secrets: Building The Beast7:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups8:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Secret Service9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues10:00 pm

KCFW
9.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Revealing 911 Call!; Trust Your Instincts!3:30 pm
new News at 5
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final5:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new News at 10
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:29 pm

KXMN2
9.2
 Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm

Movie
9.3
movie  A Star Is Born
1:05 pm
movie Cabaret
5:00 pm
movie 42nd Street
7:40 pm
movie International Lady
9:40 pm

KWSUH
10.1
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon2:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events3:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Youth Vote in 20203:30 pm
Independent Lens
No Man’s Land4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
6:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Cafe Grandma7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule10:00 pm

KWSUCR
10.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore4:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary9:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love10:30 pm

K19BY-D
11.1
Mom
2:30 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents7:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX News First at Ten
10:00 pm
Washington’s Most Wanted
10:30 pm

K26LM-D2
11.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm

K26LM-D3
11.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore4:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary9:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love10:30 pm

K26LM-D4
11.4
Washington Week
09-25-20202:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi3:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant5:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant9:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
10:30 pm

K26LM-D5
11.5
 Revenue Interim Committee
9:00 am
Board of Regents
6:00 pm

K23HT-D
12.1
American Woodshop
Mid-Century Modern Nightstand with Jaida!2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
French Show7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Friends and Neighbors8:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
Doing a Bunk9:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Church Casino9:30 pm
Local Programming

K23HT-D2
12.2
On Story
2:30 pm
Dialogue
3:00 pm
MotorWeek
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:30 pm
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
Episode 25:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Powell6:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish7:00 pm
movie Bill and Ted’s Excellent Adventure
8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Powell9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:30 pm

K23HT-D3
12.3
Two for the Road
Adventure in Iceland2:30 pm
The Drexel Interview
Tom Perrotta3:00 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
The Islands of Polynesia3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Science Trek
5:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Bringing People In5:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage7:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA8:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche9:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana10:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:30 pm

K23HT-D4
12.4
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20203:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
4:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi4:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
5:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
6:00 pm
Dialogue
6:30 pm
No Going Back: Women and the War
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant10:00 pm

K23HT-D5
12.5
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
3:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
4:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
6:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend8:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 pm
Local Programming

K18HQ
18.1
TBA
2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.2
 New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.3
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm

K18HQ
18.4
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Inverse
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Disclosure
10:00 pm

K18HQ
18.5
 It Is Written
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
It Is Written
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm

3ABN
21.1
TBA
2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

3ABNPR
21.2
 New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
21.3
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm

3ABN
21.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm

KSKNDT
22.1
Friends
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback3:30 pm
The King of Queens
Two Thirty4:00 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare6:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
April Fooled8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant9:30 pm
new KREM 2 News @ 10 pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm

KSKNDT2
22.2
Home Improvement
High School Confidential2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift9:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 pm

QUEST
22.3
 Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu5:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports6:00 pm
Presidential Secrets: Building the Beast
Presidential Secrets: Building The Beast7:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups8:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Secret Service9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Religious Programming
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm

KQUP-LD
24.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Religious Programming
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm

KQUP-LD2
24.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Religious Programming
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm

KCDTHD
26.1
American Woodshop
Mid-Century Modern Nightstand with Jaida!2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
French Show7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Friends and Neighbors8:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
Doing a Bunk9:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Church Casino9:30 pm
Local Programming

KCDTP
26.2
On Story
2:30 pm
Dialogue
3:00 pm
MotorWeek
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:30 pm
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
Episode 25:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Powell6:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish7:00 pm
movie Bill and Ted’s Excellent Adventure
8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Powell9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:30 pm

KCDTL
26.3
Two for the Road
Adventure in Iceland2:30 pm
The Drexel Interview
Tom Perrotta3:00 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
The Islands of Polynesia3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Science Trek
5:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Bringing People In5:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage7:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA8:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche9:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana10:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:30 pm

KCDTW
26.4
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20203:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
4:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi4:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
5:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
6:00 pm
Dialogue
6:30 pm
No Going Back: Women and the War
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant10:00 pm

KAYUH
28.1
sports  College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech12:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
7:00 pm
Community Positive
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture8:00 pm
Local Programming sports Mantracker
9:00 pm
sports Northwest Fishing Reports
9:30 pm
new FOX 28 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Washington’s Most Wanted
10:30 pm

MNT
28.2
Benson
Jessica2:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision4:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant5:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day5:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief6:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder6:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem7:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip7:30 pm
Local Programming That Girl
The Seventh Time Around8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives10:30 pm

K32FN
32.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
4:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami4:30 pm
4 News Now Special Edition
8:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

ION HD
34.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright10:00 pm

Qubo
34.2
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 12:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity3:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity3:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet4:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Invasion6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Infiltration7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Curse of the Pharaoh7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
34.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Unfinished Business10:00 pm

QVC
34.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 pm
Flameless Candles
9:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 pm

HSN
34.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
4:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
7:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
8:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
9:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
10:00 pm

K38IT
38.1
sports  College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech12:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
7:00 pm
Community Positive
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture8:00 pm
Local Programming sports Mantracker
9:00 pm
sports Northwest Fishing Reports
9:30 pm
new FOX 28 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Washington’s Most Wanted
10:30 pm

HOPE
39.1
Mission 360
2:30 pm
Transformed
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
4:00 pm
Lineage Journey
5:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
6:00 pm
Family Reunion
6:30 pm
Scenic Praise
8:00 pm
Evolution: The Grand Experience
8:30 pm
New Hope
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
TBA
2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm

3ABN
39.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Inverse
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Disclosure
10:00 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

R74
39.7
 It Is Written
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
It Is Written
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm

HSN
43.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
4:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
7:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
8:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
9:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
10:00 pm

KQUP-LD
47.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Religious Programming
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm

KQUP-LD2
47.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Religious Programming
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm

K18AD-D3
47.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore4:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary9:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.