8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KREMHD
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KREM 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
KREM 2 News @ 4
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor10:00 am
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate12:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago1:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues2:00 pm
New Detectives
Natural Witness3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned and the Dungeon4:00 pm

KREMDT3
2.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws3:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps4:30 pm

K41GW-D
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
America Says
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm

KXLYHD
4.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KXLY2
4.2
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm

KXLY4
4.4
 Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions9:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules10:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael11:00 am
Medium
Drowned World12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down4:00 pm

KXLY5
4.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm

KHQHD
6.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
sports The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm

SWXHD
6.2
sports  Brock & Salk
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?10:00 am
new SWX Right Now
10:30 am
Local Programming new SWX Tonight
12:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
12:30 pm
Local Programming new SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
sports Danny, Dave & Moore
3:00 pm

K08PQ-D
7.1
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Potpourri11:30 am
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 312:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hay Bales1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

K08PQ-D2
7.2
movie  Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships11:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

K08PQ-D3
7.3
TBA
8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out1:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 22:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine4:30 pm

K36HV-D
8.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new KGW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KGW News at 4
4:00 pm

K36HV-D2
8.2
 Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor10:00 am
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate12:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago1:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues2:00 pm
New Detectives
Natural Witness3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned and the Dungeon4:00 pm

K36HV-D3
8.3
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A8:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture9:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 710:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 810:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 111:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 211:30 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking12:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas1:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 661:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It4:30 pm

KCFW
9.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!1:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News at 5
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

KXMN2
9.2
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm

Movie
9.3
 Hunter
Me, Myself & Die8:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 am
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers11:00 am
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock12:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch1:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds2:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course4:00 pm

KWSUH
10.1
TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships11:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac1:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KWSUCR
10.2
TBA
8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out1:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 22:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine4:30 pm

K19BY-D
11.1
new  Good Day
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog1:00 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

K26LM-D2
11.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

K26LM-D3
11.3
TBA
8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out1:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 22:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine4:30 pm

K26LM-D4
11.4
movie  Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships11:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

K26LM-D5
11.5
 Montana Capitol Coverage
6:00 am
Local Programming

K23HT-D
12.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and O’s Road Trip; Daniel’s Puppet Plan12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

K23HT-D2
12.2
tasteMAKERS
Extracted8:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Island Treats9:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Grilling 24/79:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans – Louisiana’s Favorite Nut10:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss12:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down12:30 pm
movie The First Angry Man
1:00 pm
movie Storm of the Century: The Blizzard of ’49
2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg3:30 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen4:00 pm

K23HT-D3
12.3
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 pm
At-Home Learning
3:00 pm
Unfinished Nation
3:30 pm

K23HT-D4
12.4
new  Democracy Now!
8:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships12:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
2:00 pm
Dialogue
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

K23HT-D5
12.5
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West8:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive9:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up10:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist10:30 am
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day1:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike2:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm

K18HQ
18.1
Mission Trek
Another World8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 211:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom12:30 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

K18HQ
18.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm

K18HQ
18.3
 Sabores
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

K18HQ
18.4
 Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
10:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Bible Answers
12:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
1:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
4:30 pm

K18HQ
18.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

3ABN
21.1
Mission Trek
Another World8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 211:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom12:30 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

3ABNPR
21.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm

3ABNDD
21.3
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Local Programming Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm

3ABN
21.4
 Sabores
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

KSKNDT
22.1
 UP WITH KREM
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
The One with All the Candy1:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

KSKNDT2
22.2
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come8:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More10:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt1:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises2:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight4:30 pm

QUEST
22.3
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A8:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture9:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 710:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 810:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 111:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 211:30 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking12:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas1:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 661:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
24
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

KQUP-LD
24.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

KQUP-LD2
24.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

KCDTHD
26.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and O’s Road Trip; Daniel’s Puppet Plan12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

KCDTP
26.2
tasteMAKERS
Extracted8:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Island Treats9:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Grilling 24/79:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans – Louisiana’s Favorite Nut10:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss12:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down12:30 pm
movie The First Angry Man
1:00 pm
movie Storm of the Century: The Blizzard of ’49
2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg3:30 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen4:00 pm

KCDTL
26.3
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 pm
At-Home Learning
3:00 pm
Unfinished Nation
3:30 pm

KCDTW
26.4
new  Democracy Now!
8:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships12:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
2:00 pm
Dialogue
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KAYUH
28.1
 Good Day
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

MNT
28.2
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas8:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie9:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger10:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice11:00 am
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill11:30 am
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover1:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody2:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector4:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife4:30 pm

K32FN
32.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

ION HD
34.1
 Law & Order
Love Eternal8:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm

Qubo
34.2
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae11:30 am
Jakers!
Good Neighbors12:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog4:30 pm

ION Plus
34.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con4:00 pm

SHOP
34.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
11:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
34.5
 Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
10:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
3:00 pm

HSN
34.6
 Jambu Footwear
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

K38IT
38.1
 Good Day
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

HOPE
39.1
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
It Is Written
9:00 am
Real Family Talk
9:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
New Perceptions
12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
3:00 pm
New Hope
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
Mission Trek
Another World8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 211:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom12:30 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHBA-LD4
39.4
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm

3ABN
39.5
 Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
10:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Bible Answers
12:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
1:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
4:30 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

R74
39.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

HSN
43.1
 Jambu Footwear
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

KQUP-LD
47.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

KQUP-LD2
47.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

K18AD-D3
47.3
TBA
8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out1:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 22:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.