Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rexford, MT 59930  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Rexford, MT 59930. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

KREMHD
2.1
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust10:00 am
Pawn Stars
Deals From Hell10:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Forensic Files
Sharper Image12:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jim Brown12:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-20194:30 pm
  new   KREM 2 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Parking Wars
Episode 3710:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3810:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3911:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4112:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 4212:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris1:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie2:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair5:00 pm
Local Programming

KREMDT3
2.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KLEWHD
3.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Stockholm/Sweden10:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
3.2
Inogen Portable Oxygen
10:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion11:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Silent Scream5:30 pm

KXMNDT
4.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Designing Spaces
06-12-201911:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
06-10-201911:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-201912:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun12:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater2:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-15-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   KXLY 4 HD News: Special Edition
4:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
4:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors4:59 pm

KXMN2
4.2
Saved by the Bell
4th of July10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMN3
4.3
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Polar Bears Koalas and a Lechwe Calf10:30 am
Safari
Endangered Species11:00 am
Safari
Predation Techniques11:30 am
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Local Programming

K03IN-D
6.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap10:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas11:30 am
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
  new   Q6 News Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

K03IN-D2
6.2
  new    SWX Right Now
8:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
11:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
1:00 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSPSHD
7.1
Inside Olympia
10:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
Episode 71111:30 am
The Wonderful World of Puppies and Kittens
12:00 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?1:00 pm
New Leash On Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
3:00 pm
A Program About Unusual Buildings and Other Roadside Stuff
4:00 pm
Great Old Amusement Parks
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSPSW
7.2
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSPSC
7.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker10:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker11:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup12:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild1:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSPSK
7.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer12:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMNDT
9.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Designing Spaces
06-12-201911:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
06-10-201911:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-201912:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun12:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater2:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-15-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   KXLY 4 HD News: Special Edition
4:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
4:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors4:59 pm

KXMN2
9.2
Saved by the Bell
4th of July10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
9.3
  movie    Mousehunt
9:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
11:00 am
  movie   Burglar
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:30 pm
Local Programming

KWSUH
10.1
Roadtrip Nation
The Answer Is Within You10:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha11:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
The Impact
12:30 pm
Inside Olympia
1:00 pm
Deutsche Welle Live
2:00 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
Jam with Dan
4:00 pm
Juneteenth Jamboree
5:00 pm
The Not-Dying Girl
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KWSUCR
10.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker10:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker11:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup12:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild1:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill5:30 pm
Local Programming

K23HT-D
12.1
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201910:30 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-201912:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Honey Jar1:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Sew Smart: A Three Season Jacket1:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Swing & Planing Basics3:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20194:30 pm
Father Brown
The Demise of the Debutante5:00 pm
Local Programming

K23HT-D2
12.2
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?10:00 am
  movie   SAUTI: Refugee Girls Speak
11:00 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride12:00 pm
Dialogue
1:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20191:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Money Really Does Grow on Trees2:00 pm
Oregon Field Guide
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Italian-American Kitchen3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes3:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?4:00 pm
The Pacific: In the Wake of Captain Cook With Sam Neill
Endeavour and Tahiti5:00 pm
Local Programming

K23HT-D3
12.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker10:30 am
iQ: smartparent
Apps, Games & the Digital Divide11:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Aiding Autism11:30 am
Primary Sources: Workshops in American History
Cans, Coal, and Corporations: The 1893 World’s Columbian Exposition12:00 pm
Ethics in America
Public Trust, Private Interests1:00 pm
Artifacts & Fiction: Workshop in American Literature
Domestic Architecture2:00 pm
Mathematics Illuminated
Geometries Beyond Euclid3:00 pm
Mathematics Illuminated
Game Theory3:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Gecko Feet; Nasturtium Leaves4:00 pm
Curious Crew
Central Nervous System4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill5:30 pm
Local Programming

K23HT-D4
12.4
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

K18HQ
18.1
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K18HQ
18.2
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K18HQ
18.3
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

K18HQ
18.4
It Is Written
10:00 am
Carter Report, The
10:30 am
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
12:30 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K18HQ
18.5
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Marriage Matters
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Heartwise
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSKNDT
22.1
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
11:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
12:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
12:30 pm
Wipeout
Hotties vs. Nerds 4.01:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-20192:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Small Town Terror4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fresh Heir4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Step by Step5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSKNDT2
22.2
  movie    Mousehunt
9:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
11:00 am
  movie   Burglar
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
22.3
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads10:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth11:00 am
Boogeymen
Chupacabra12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper5:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
24
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KCDTHD
26.1
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201910:30 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-201912:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Honey Jar1:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Sew Smart: A Three Season Jacket1:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Swing & Planing Basics3:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20194:30 pm
Father Brown
The Demise of the Debutante5:00 pm
Local Programming

KCDTP
26.2
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?10:00 am
  movie   SAUTI: Refugee Girls Speak
11:00 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride12:00 pm
Dialogue
1:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20191:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Money Really Does Grow on Trees2:00 pm
Oregon Field Guide
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Italian-American Kitchen3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes3:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?4:00 pm
The Pacific: In the Wake of Captain Cook With Sam Neill
Endeavour and Tahiti5:00 pm
Local Programming

KCDTL
26.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker10:30 am
iQ: smartparent
Apps, Games & the Digital Divide11:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Aiding Autism11:30 am
Primary Sources: Workshops in American History
Cans, Coal, and Corporations: The 1893 World’s Columbian Exposition12:00 pm
Ethics in America
Public Trust, Private Interests1:00 pm
Artifacts & Fiction: Workshop in American Literature
Domestic Architecture2:00 pm
Mathematics Illuminated
Geometries Beyond Euclid3:00 pm
Mathematics Illuminated
Game Theory3:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Gecko Feet; Nasturtium Leaves4:00 pm
Curious Crew
Central Nervous System4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill5:30 pm
Local Programming

KCDTW
26.4
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAYUH
28.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile9:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play3:00 pm

ANTEN
28.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener10:30 am
Father Knows Best
Short Wave11:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero11:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame5:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
34.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
Local Programming

KGPXD2
34.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas5:30 pm
Local Programming

KGPXD3
34.3
White Collar
Controlling Interest10:00 am
White Collar
Master Plan11:00 am
White Collar
Ice Breaker12:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure1:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper2:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed3:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed4:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart5:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
34.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
34.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
34.6
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Local Programming

HOPE
39.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
The Master's Brush
10:30 am
Transformed
11:00 am
Breath of Life
11:30 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Jesus 101
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm
  new   New Hope SDA Church
3:00 pm
In the Beginning
4:00 pm
Real Family Talk
5:00 pm
Inside the Bible
5:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
39.2
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KHBA-LD4
39.4
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
43.1
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQUP-LD
47.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQUP-LD2
47.2
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Spokane (2) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com