Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rexford, MT 59930  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KREMHD
2.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie8:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism9:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game10:00 pm
  new   KREM 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay9:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH10:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa12:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix1:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 92:00 am
  new   City Confidential
Macon3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home4:00 am

KREMDT3
2.3
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Moving Target3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Deadly Mission4:00 am

KLEWHD
3.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie8:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism9:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game10:00 pm
  new   News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan12:37 am
Slim Cycle
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News 
4:00 am

GRIT
3.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Lest We Forget11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thicker than Blood12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business3:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines12:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Illusions of Truth3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
4:00 am

KXMNDT
4.1
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face9:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning10:01 pm
4 News Now Nightside
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:12 am
Local Programming Inside Edition
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
Local Programming

KXMN2
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds1:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
A Desperate Pursuit4:00 am

KXMN3
4.3
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Oh, Mama4:00 am

K03IN-D
6.1
  new   Superstore
California Part 18:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   Q6 News
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

K03IN-D2
6.2
  sports    Race Central TV
7:30 pm
Rockin' Rodeo
8:30 pm
  new   SWX Tonight
9:30 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 pm
  sports   SWX Tonight
10:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
11:00 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
11:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
12:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
1:00 am
  new   SWX Tonight
2:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
2:30 am
  new   SWX Right Now 
4:00 am

KSPSHD
7.1
Father Brown
The Death of the Debutante8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 19:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine3:00 am
Nature 
Remarkable Rabbits4:00 am

KSPSW
7.2
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine10:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am

KSPSC
7.3
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill10:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams12:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 am
Make48
Episode 2103:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village3:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun4:00 am

KSPSK
7.4
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am

KXMNDT
9.1
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face9:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning10:01 pm
4 News Now Nightside
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:12 am
Local Programming Inside Edition
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
Local Programming

KXMN2
9.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds1:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
A Desperate Pursuit4:00 am

KXMD
9.3
According to Jim
The Grill8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game4:00 am

KWSUH
10.1
 Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
7:00 pm
A Musical Evening with Harry Lennix
9:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
3 Miles an Hour
11:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:00 am
On Story
A Conversation With Graham Yost12:30 am
Local Programming BBC World News
2:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 am
NHK Newsline
3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Old Country Mill3:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 am

KWSUCR
10.2
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill10:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams12:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 am
Make48
Episode 2103:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village3:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun4:00 am

K23HT-D
12.1
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder9:00 pm
Vera
Cold River10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
  movie   Ireland's Great Hunger and the Irish Diaspora
1:00 am
  movie   Carry On: Finding Hope in the Canyon
2:00 am
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
3:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas4:00 am

K23HT-D2
12.2
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Going Online8:30 pm
Are You Being Served?
Strong Stuff, This Insurance9:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Bernice's Birthday9:30 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Christmas at the Chateau10:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise No Pain No Gain; Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
2:00 am
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 23:00 am
Will Rogers and American Politics 
4:00 am

K23HT-D3
12.3
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill10:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside10:30 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Lower Back Special11:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection11:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
Llewellyn King12:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Darnisa Amante12:30 am
WoodSongs
John Gorka; The War and Treaty1:00 am
Front and Center
Hozier2:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Valorie Kondos Field – Life Is Short, Don't Wait to Dance3:00 am
On Story
Complicated Relationships: A Conversation with Nancy Meyers3:30 am
SciGirls
Feathered Friends4:00 am

K23HT-D4
12.4
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine10:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am

K23HT-D5
12.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris11:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters12:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster1:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge1:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie2:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore2:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up3:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself4:00 am

K18HQ
18.1
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope4:00 am

K18HQ
18.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
4:00 am

K18HQ
18.3
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am

K18HQ
18.4
Musical Meditations
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
3ABN Insight
9:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 pm
Lift Him Up
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
Carter Report, The
2:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
3:30 am
By My Spirit
4:00 am

K18HQ
18.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Local Programming

KSKNDT
22.1
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm
  new   KREM 2 News @ 10 pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
10:37 pm
Dateline
Somebody's Daughter11:07 pm
Impractical Jokers
Crickets12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 112:37 am
The King of Queens
Double Downer1:07 am
Family Guy
I Take Thee, Quagmire1:37 am
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles2:07 am
Jerry Springer
Thou Shall Not Cheat2:37 am
Revenue Frontier
3:37 am
Sister Circle 
Gene Moore4:00 am

KSKNDT2
22.2
According to Jim
The Grill8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game4:00 am

QUEST
22.3
Local Programming Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 39:00 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs11:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ12:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy2:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice3:00 am
Backroad Bounty 
Barn Booty4:00 am

DAYSTAR
24
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

KCDTHD
26.1
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder9:00 pm
Vera
Cold River10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
  movie   Ireland's Great Hunger and the Irish Diaspora
1:00 am
  movie   Carry On: Finding Hope in the Canyon
2:00 am
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
3:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas4:00 am

KCDTP
26.2
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Going Online8:30 pm
Are You Being Served?
Strong Stuff, This Insurance9:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Bernice's Birthday9:30 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Christmas at the Chateau10:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise No Pain No Gain; Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
2:00 am
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 23:00 am
Will Rogers and American Politics 
4:00 am

KCDTL
26.3
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill10:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside10:30 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Lower Back Special11:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection11:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
Llewellyn King12:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Darnisa Amante12:30 am
WoodSongs
John Gorka; The War and Treaty1:00 am
Front and Center
Hozier2:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Valorie Kondos Field – Life Is Short, Don't Wait to Dance3:00 am
On Story
Complicated Relationships: A Conversation with Nancy Meyers3:30 am
SciGirls
Feathered Friends4:00 am

KCDTW
26.4
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine10:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am

KAYUH
28.1
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story8:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Week Two9:01 pm
  new   FOX 28 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings10:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16011:05 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15211:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
28.2
Coach
Graceless Under Fire8:00 pm
Coach
Judy's Turn8:30 pm
NewsRadio
Wino9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Wedding9:30 pm
Becker
Lucky Day10:00 pm
Becker
Regarding Reggie10:30 pm
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?11:00 pm
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown12:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid4:00 am

ION HD
34.1
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine2:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
4:00 am

KGPXD2
34.2
Madeline
Madeline's Christmas8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies9:30 pm
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
10:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
11:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water3:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends4:00 am

ION Plus
34.3
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Officer Blue9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tri-Borough11:00 pm
CSI: NY
ReCycling12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
2:30 am
Yard Wars
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

QVC
34.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
4:00 am

HSN
34.6
Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Project Home
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
4:00 am

HOPE
39.1
Inverse
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
Lineage Journey
9:00 pm
Unhooked
9:30 pm
Cross Connection
10:00 pm
Cliff!
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
FAQ
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
2:00 am
Local Programming Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am

3ABN
39.2
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope4:00 am

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am

HSN
43.1
Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Project Home
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
4:00 am

KQUP-LD
47.1
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

KQUP-LD2
47.2
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am


Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 59930! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Spokane (2) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.