10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KREMHD
2.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new KREM 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment12:05 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:05 am
Revenue Frontier
2:05 am
Revenue Frontier
4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo12:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester2:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley3:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell4:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard5:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am

KREMDT3
2.3
new  The FBI Files
Domestic Terror10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death Pact12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction4:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit5:00 am
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense6:00 am

K41GW-D
3.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
Designing Spaces
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:30 pm
Hiring America
12:30 am
Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper1:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Adventures in the Sunshine State2:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
More Than the Music
Goat Yoga3:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:30 am
Nashville Insider
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
6:30 am

COMET
3.3
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
4:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Local Programming

KXLYHD
4.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
The Listener
Missing11:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:00 am
Local Programming Landscaping Secrets
6:30 am

KXLY2
4.2
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am

KXLY4
4.4
 In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation5:00 am
Local Programming

KXLY5
4.5
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am

KHQHD
6.1
 Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new Q6 News Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
Local Programming

SWXHD
6.2
new  TMZ
10:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
11:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
11:30 pm
new SWX Right Now
12:00 am
new SWX Right Now
1:00 am
new SWX Right Now
2:00 am
new SWX Right Now
3:00 am
new SWX Right Now
4:00 am
new SWX Right Now
5:00 am
new SWX Right Now
6:00 am

K08PQ-D
7.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 610:36 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Radiant Bloom5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Tranquil Meadow5:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 16:00 am

K08PQ-D2
7.2
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am

K08PQ-D3
7.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch6:30 am

K36HV-D
8.1
 Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new KGW News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Adventures in the Sunshine State3:32 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
4:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
5:00 am
new KGW News at Sunrise
6:00 am

K36HV-D2
8.2
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo12:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester2:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley3:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell4:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard5:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am

K36HV-D3
8.3
 Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge12:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge2:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
43:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
54:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal5:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter6:00 am

KCFW
9.1
sports Ring of Honor
11:02 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:32 am
new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
Open House
4:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally4:30 am
Designing Spaces
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
6:30 am
Local Programming

KXMN2
9.2
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am

Movie
9.3
movie  Jagged Edge
9:35 pm
movie Shock
12:00 am
movie Nancy Drew, Reporter
1:35 am
movie Trail Dust
3:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
4:35 am
Dog Tale Classics
6:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
6:30 am

KWSUH
10.1
movie  Day of Days: June 6, 1944
10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
Passion Italy
Lazio1:30 am
BackStage Pass
Bobby Murray2:00 am
Skindigenous
Seattle: Nahaan3:30 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Making Good Men4:00 am
Legends of Airpower
James Stockdale5:00 am
new Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor5:30 am
new Closer to Truth
Did Art and Religion Co-Evolve?6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power6:30 am

KWSUCR
10.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch6:30 am

K19BY-D
11.1
Washington’s Most Wanted
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Intervention
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
2:00 am
Mom
2:30 am
movie For Keeps
3:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
6:00 am

K26LM-D2
11.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am

K26LM-D3
11.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch6:30 am

K26LM-D4
11.4
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am

K26LM-D5
11.5
 Law and Justice Committee
6:00 pm
Montana Capitol Coverage
2:00 am
Montana Capitol Coverage
6:00 am

K23HT-D
12.1
 Pride and Prejudice
Episode 110:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
2:00 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Falsettos3:00 am
20 Miles a Glass
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 am

K23HT-D2
12.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 19:10 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 211:07 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 41:06 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 52:05 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 63:06 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 74:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 85:30 am

K23HT-D3
12.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor10:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
The Crisis with Soft Skills11:00 pm
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting11:30 pm
America’s Forests With Chuck Leavell
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 131512:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces1:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Family Travel on the Emerald Isle – Ireland As A Family Getaway1:30 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers2:00 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art3:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Making Furniture3:30 am
Twice as Good
A Taste of New Zealand4:00 am
Curious Crew
Kinetic Energy4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch6:30 am

K23HT-D4
12.4
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am

K23HT-D5
12.5
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens11:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye11:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
12:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown1:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains2:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble3:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion3:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon4:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band4:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too5:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 146:30 am

K18HQ
18.1
 Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

K18HQ
18.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Central Study Hour
6:00 am

K18HQ
18.3
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am

K18HQ
18.4
 Disclosure
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Musical Meditations
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:00 am
More Abundant Life
4:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
5:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

K18HQ
18.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Nocturne
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
21.1
 Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

3ABNPR
21.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Central Study Hour
6:00 am

3ABNDD
21.3
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am

3ABN
21.4
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am

KSKNDT
22.1
new Extra
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog12:30 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men1:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-24-20192:00 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game2:30 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up3:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Impression3:30 am
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:00 am
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns4:30 am
new Extra
5:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Adventures in the Sunshine State6:00 am
Local Programming

KSKNDT2
22.2
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Vega$11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest4:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull5:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money5:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim6:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks6:30 am

QUEST
22.3
 Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge12:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge2:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
43:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
54:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal5:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter6:00 am

DAYSTAR
24
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

KQUP-LD
24.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

KQUP-LD2
24.2
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

KCDTHD
26.1
 Pride and Prejudice
Episode 110:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
2:00 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Falsettos3:00 am
20 Miles a Glass
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 am

KCDTP
26.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 19:10 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 211:07 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 41:06 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 52:05 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 63:06 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 74:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 85:30 am

KCDTL
26.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor10:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
The Crisis with Soft Skills11:00 pm
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting11:30 pm
America’s Forests With Chuck Leavell
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 131512:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces1:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Family Travel on the Emerald Isle – Ireland As A Family Getaway1:30 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers2:00 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art3:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Making Furniture3:30 am
Twice as Good
A Taste of New Zealand4:00 am
Curious Crew
Kinetic Energy4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch6:30 am

KCDTW
26.4
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am

KAYUH
28.1
Washington’s Most Wanted
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Intervention
Gloria1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country2:30 am
movie For Keeps
3:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
5:30 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 am

MNT
28.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview10:30 pm
movie Eat Pray Love
11:00 pm
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip1:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford2:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake2:30 am
Soap
3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Soap
4:00 am
Soap
4:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip5:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam5:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Date6:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Norma Rae Bunker6:30 am

K32FN
32.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
The Listener
Missing11:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:00 am
Local Programming Landscaping Secrets
6:30 am

ION HD
34.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am

Qubo
34.2
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
10:30 pm
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
11:30 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch3:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni3:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors4:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am

ION Plus
34.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Total Toner
6:30 am

SHOP
34.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:31 pm
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
34.5
 Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 pm
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am

HSN
34.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
4:00 am
Korres Beauty
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am

K38IT
38.1
Washington’s Most Wanted
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Intervention
Gloria1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country2:30 am
movie For Keeps
3:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
5:30 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 am

HOPE
39.1
 Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 – Mark Finley
2:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
5:00 am
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am
Hope At Home
6:00 am

3ABN
39.2
 Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am

3ABN
39.5
 Disclosure
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Musical Meditations
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:00 am
More Abundant Life
4:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
5:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

R74
39.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Nocturne
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
43.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
4:00 am
Korres Beauty
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am

KQUP-LD
47.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

KQUP-LD2
47.2
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

K18AD-D3
47.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.