7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBBM
2
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Painkiller10:00 pm
Local Programming Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Painkiller10:00 pm
Local Programming Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill7:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Town + Country8:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Flip or Fumble9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Yanni’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Chappy’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
12:37 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am

CW7HD
3.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-20-20199:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-201810:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night11:00 pm
Family Guy
Chap Stewie11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement11:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet7:00 pm
The First 48
Double Time8:00 pm
The First 48
Inked in Blood9:00 pm
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
movie Geronimo
9:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Beware of Greeks7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Therapy8:00 pm
Roseanne
Lies8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember10:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:35 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Camping We Will Go8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:30 pm
Wings
All About Christmas Eve12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
12-20-20192:05 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish LA
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200047:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190148:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
8:30 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP2000310:30 pm
Localish LA
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901412:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901612:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200021:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190153:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
black-ish
Blue Valentine7:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pudding-Filled Cactus11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science12:30 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Camping We Will Go8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:30 pm
Wings
All About Christmas Eve12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am

WGN3
9.3
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew8:49 pm
Vera
On Harbour Street9:36 pm
new TBA
11:07 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew2:19 am
Vera
On Harbour Street3:06 am

WMVS
10.11
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew8:49 pm
Vera
On Harbour Street9:36 pm
new TBA
11:07 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew2:19 am
Vera
On Harbour Street3:06 am

WMVS2
10.12
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-25-202012:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Best of Pledge
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Best of Pledge
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am

WISN
12.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
TBA
2:12 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Baby for Sale and the Barrel7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Stephen Port9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Business
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Big Story
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A House Divided10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Class Struggle11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Defending The Fire
TVRE7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cathy Ladman, James Mane Jr., Gilbert Brown, Gene Pompa11:00 pm
movie Pete & Cleo
12:00 am
Local Programming Medicine Line
Resistance2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair3:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Holiday Headquarters
7:00 pm
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
9:00 pm
Duraflame – Heaters
11:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
2:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie Death Wish II
7:00 pm
movie Death Wish 3
9:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
11:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Defending The Fire
TVRE7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cathy Ladman, James Mane Jr., Gilbert Brown, Gene Pompa11:00 pm
movie Pete & Cleo
12:00 am
Local Programming Medicine Line
Resistance2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair3:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement11:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
TBA
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Inside Sailing
7:00 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:30 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
10:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona at Real Madrid
10:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2009: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona
2009: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona11:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2009: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2009: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid11:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2010: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
2010: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona12:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2010: FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2010: FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
sports E-cycling Special
1:30 am
Inside Sailing
3:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 TBA
6:30 pm
sports Sports Magazine
8:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm
I Live Alone
12:20 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:45 am
Straight
3:05 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Santa’s Gift Bag
12:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
1:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Holiday Headquarters
7:00 pm
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
9:00 pm
Duraflame – Heaters
11:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
2:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
7:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Class Struggle9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole12:00 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales1:00 am
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker12:00 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!2:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
TBA
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man7:30 pm
movie Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
movie Sleepless
10:00 pm
movie Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis, Arte Johnson, and Senator Birch Bayh8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck9:30 pm
Cheers
Old Flames10:00 pm
Cheers
Manager Coach10:30 pm
Taxi
Elaine and the Lame Duck11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Heavyweights11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
Survival of the Fattest12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Rich Kid1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Christmas at the 53rd1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing3:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie Eight Men Out
7:00 pm
movie Eight Men Out
9:30 pm
movie The Wager
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
movie Eight Men Out
7:00 pm
movie Eight Men Out
9:30 pm
movie The Wager
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
sports Bears Unleashed
10:30 pm
Flannery Fired Up
11:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie Forbidden Planet
7:00 pm
movie The Thing From Another World
9:10 pm
movie Battle Beyond the Stars
11:05 pm
movie Children of the Night
1:15 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
7:00 pm
movie Have You Seen My Son
9:30 pm
movie True Heart
11:30 pm
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring3:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe – Part 28:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Pretend You Didn’t See Me10:00 pm
movie Beginning of the End
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Tesla Effect7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Tattered and Torn8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Kommando9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Buffalo Shuffle10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Downstairs, Upstairs11:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
38.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
TBA
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker12:00 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!2:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Painkiller10:00 pm
Local Programming Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis, Arte Johnson, and Senator Birch Bayh8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck9:30 pm
Cheers
Old Flames10:00 pm
Cheers
Manager Coach10:30 pm
Taxi
Elaine and the Lame Duck11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Heavyweights11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
Survival of the Fattest12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Rich Kid1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Christmas at the 53rd1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 410:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing11:00 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love11:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
12:00 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
12:30 am
Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Tesla Effect7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Tattered and Torn8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Kommando9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Buffalo Shuffle10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Downstairs, Upstairs11:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
55.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
America’s Socialist Experiment
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
sports PFR Scoreboard
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
How Not to Die With Michael Greger
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new TBA
7:25 pm
new TBA
8:10 pm
TBA
9:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
10:10 pm
Local Programming new Cool Japan
11:10 pm
NHK World Showcase
12:10 am
TBA
1:25 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Life Without Limbs
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie Película
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Local Programming Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet7:00 pm
The First 48
Double Time8:00 pm
The First 48
Inked in Blood9:00 pm
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Storage Wars Texas
Shake Your Tailfeather!7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Throw Momma From the Auction7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Springing Forward8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Double-Edged Pawn8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Braking Point10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Banged-Up Job11:00 pm
Ax Men
Lock & Load12:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone1:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies2:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness3:00 am

WCHU
61
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
7:00 pm
Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
The Agenda
10:30 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
sports Sports Scene
12:00 am
Icon
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
The Agenda
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
People United to Save Urban America
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
null: Hoover at Thompson
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 111:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Pleasure Principle9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan11:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
TBA
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Cita a ciegas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Shut Up and Kiss Me10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
You’re Driving Me Crazy10:30 pm
Amen
Man on a Ledge11:00 pm
Amen
To Catch a Thief11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court2:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30043:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Baby for Sale and the Barrel7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Stephen Port9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
movie Geronimo
9:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.