Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fox River Grove, IL 60021  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition 
False Witness3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition 
False Witness3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Flipping San Diego
Crack House7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's10:30 pm
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs11:00 pm
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls12:30 am
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
On Guard1:30 am
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley2:00 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria2:30 am
Flipping San Diego 
Crack House3:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:30 pm
America This Week
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
Street Magic
12:00 am
  movie   Drone
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie   Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
9:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
11:30 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
It's All Over Now7:00 pm
That '70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
  movie    Breaking Point
6:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories8:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Robin the Hood12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Unlawful Flight3:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:30 pm
  new   Sports Sunday
11:05 pm
Open House
11:35 pm
George to the Rescue
12:05 am
Open House
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Meet the Press
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Quincy, M.E.
Never a Child7:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Next Stop, Nowhere8:00 pm
The Office
The Client9:00 pm
The Office
Performance Review9:30 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower10:30 pm
Ironside
All Honorable Men11:00 pm
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Men Are Men1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little Miss Moppet1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. Vs. Shawn Porter (Part 4)11:05 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
11:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:35 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership1:05 am
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz1:35 am
Access Hollywood
09-21-20192:35 am

WITI2
6.2
My Two Dads
The Wedge7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now 
2:30 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Atwal Family Prepares Indian Delights7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Grown-Up Kids Party!7:30 pm
Motion
Maui8:00 pm
Deals
Back to Class8:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Family Garage10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dominique Francisco11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Beauty Game Changers11:30 pm
Deals
Back to Class12:00 am
Motion
12:30 am
Let's Dish
Grown-Up Kids Party!1:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home3:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Friends
The One with Mac and C.H.E.E.S.E.7:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Vows7:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Tea Leaves8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Gets Caught8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago's Best
Best Breakfast #610:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
1950's Throwback10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Hooters11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Chicago's Best
Best Breakfast #61:30 am
S.E.E. Chicago
1950's Throwback2:00 am
Weekend Workbench
Brown Thumb Goes Green2:30 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Exercise & Diabetes3:00 am

Antenna
9.2
My Two Dads
The Wedge7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am

THISTV
9.3
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
11:00 pm
  movie   A Prayer for the Dying
1:30 am

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   My Generation 
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook11:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook11:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Professor T.
The Go-Between11:00 pm
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart12:00 am
Speakeasy
Michael McDonald and Russ Titelman1:00 am
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators 
In My Memory Lock'd3:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Two8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four10:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Five11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Two2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 2, Episode Three3:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project 
3:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken12:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags2:00 am
  new   World News Now 
2:30 am

JN
12.2
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
7:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
8:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 pm
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
10:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 am
The BEST of Sonny & Cher!
1:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate 
3:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Assignment Asia
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Icon
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
New Money
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business 
3:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Mother Of Mine
7:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:50 pm
Open Concert
8:30 pm
Happy Sunday
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Trio's Childcare Challenge
11:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
1:00 am
House Husband
2:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate 
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-23-201912:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
Open House
3:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Beck
Without Intent8:00 pm
The Fourth Man
Episode 0210:00 pm
Beck
Without Intent11:00 pm
The Fourth Man
Episode 021:00 am
Beck 
Without Intent2:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge2:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mount Rushmore3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie    Legends From the Sky
6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming - Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1029:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Reel Injun
11:30 pm
  movie   Smoke Traders
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too3:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
9:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
11:30 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X 
Reawakening3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions 
3:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 The King of Mask Singer
6:30 pm
We Fund Together
8:20 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:35 pm
where is my home
12:10 am
Reel Talk
1:35 am
  movie   Peter Pan
2:35 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun's Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Renew My Heart
12:50 am
TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am

HSN
25.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Problem Solvers
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
12:00 am
In the Kitchen
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary 
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings 
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
2:00 am
THACKER Handbags 
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
Politica Ya
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
Glitterbomb
2:00 am
Rokamole
2:30 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
7:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Entertainers
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
7:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
  movie   Babel
12:00 am
Saving Hope
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X 
Reawakening3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds5:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
12:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Mannix
Who Will Dig the Graves7:00 pm
Mannix
In Need of a Friend8:00 pm
Mannix
Night Out of Time9:00 pm
Mannix
A View of Nowhere10:00 pm
Mannix
Fear I to Fall11:00 pm
Mannix
Death Run12:00 am
Mannix
A Pittance of Faith1:00 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan2:00 am
Mannix 
Shadow of a Man3:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   The Woman of the Town
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   The Woman of the Town
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:05 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:35 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Vicki
7:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
8:55 pm
  movie   Tokyo Joe
10:35 pm
  movie   His Kind of Woman
12:30 am
  movie   Boomerang! 
3:05 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Press Your Luck
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
Trial Run7:00 pm
Heartland
Begin Again8:00 pm
  movie   August
9:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
  movie   A Study in Scarlet
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
  movie   Healed by Grace
10:00 pm
Taste and See God's Goodness
12:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
1:00 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
  movie   The Path of the Wind
12:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17 
2:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets7:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness7:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
White Collar
Point Blank7:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven8:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds9:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma10:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
38.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios 
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Atonement
6:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators 
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
7:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
  movie   Babel
12:00 am
Saving Hope
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition 
False Witness3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Mannix
Who Will Dig the Graves7:00 pm
Mannix
In Need of a Friend8:00 pm
Mannix
Night Out of Time9:00 pm
Mannix
A View of Nowhere10:00 pm
Mannix
Fear I to Fall11:00 pm
Mannix
Death Run12:00 am
Mannix
A Pittance of Faith1:00 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan2:00 am
Mannix 
Shadow of a Man3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement8:30 pm
Modern Family
Pilot9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief9:30 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl10:00 pm
Dateline
A Family's Story11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets7:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness7:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
White Collar
Point Blank7:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven8:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds9:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma10:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
55.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm
Daniel O'Donnell: Back Home Again
9:00 pm
How Not to Die With Michael Greger
10:30 pm
The New Play Piano in a Flash: 3 Steps to Piano Success
12:00 am
The Patient's Playbook With Leslie Michelson 
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
8:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
10:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie   Crank: High Voltage
7:00 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
8:30 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown12:30 am
  movie   Destino Final 5
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
  movie    Breaking Point
6:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QUEST
60.3
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge2:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mount Rushmore3:00 am

WCHU
61
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
7:00 pm
China's Public Opinion Field
7:30 pm
International Depth
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
A Way to be a Super Star
10:00 pm
Reader
11:30 pm
China TV
12:00 am
Across the Strait
12:58 am
Chinese Medicine
1:25 am
Our Chinese Heart-International Original Chinese Song Concert
2:10 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 28:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 19:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 212:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   The Mod Squad
7:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
10:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
11:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
2:00 am
Invicta Watches 
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   La reina de la canción
7:00 pm
Crónicas
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Crónicas
22-09-20192:00 am
La Jugada 
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
It's All Over Now7:00 pm
That '70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
6:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
9:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta3:00 am

JN
66.4
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am


Local ProgrammingLocal Programming


Local ProgrammingLocal Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com