6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBBM
2
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:16 pm
Joel Osteen
11:16 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:46 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-23-20201:46 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:16 pm
Joel Osteen
11:16 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:46 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-23-20201:46 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:16 pm
Joel Osteen
11:16 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:46 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-23-20201:46 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Her Days Are Numbered9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fleas10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
The Long Way Home12:00 am
The Division
Oh, Mother Who Art Thou?1:00 am
Family Law
The Witness2:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Her Days Are Numbered9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fleas10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
The Long Way Home12:00 am
The Division
Oh, Mother Who Art Thou?1:00 am
Family Law
The Witness2:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Everyday Food
All-Year Grilling6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Marble Tile, Cherry Cabinets, and the Brooklyn Academy of Music7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Woburn, MA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
East Boston, MA9:30 pm
Local Programming Find & Design
Susan Jolly & Katie Crandall10:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Hamburger 10111:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
Gumbo 10111:30 pm
Everyday Food
Flavor Packed12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Buck Stop; The Burnt Tongue; Saus12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mess Hall Poutinerie, Moody’s Delicatessen And Provisions, Panaderia Latin Bakery1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories11:35 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Locomotion Interruption6:30 pm
Stargirl
Pilot7:00 pm
Supergirl
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect10:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter11:30 pm
Street Magic
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Hercules
6:00 pm
movie Hercules Unchained
8:15 pm
movie The Indestructible Man
10:30 pm
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
12:45 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
 America’s Got Talent
6:00 pm
Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:30 Sunday
10:35 pm
Local Programming Good To Know
11:30 pm
Local Programming RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Up Your Alley8:00 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:30 pm
The First 48
The Last Yard; Root of All Evil7:00 pm
The First 48
Blackout8:00 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Quick Gun
5:00 pm
movie Six Black Horses
7:00 pm
movie Destry
9:00 pm
movie Arrow in the Dust
11:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
1:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman11:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 America’s Got Talent
6:00 pm
Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Chicago Today
10:30 pm
Open House
11:05 pm
1st Look
11:35 pm
Open House
05-23-202012:05 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:35 am

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
My Fair Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
A Walk on the Mild Side7:00 pm
The Munsters
Rock-a-Bye Munster7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fathers and Daughters8:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Test9:00 pm
Roseanne
Friends and Relatives9:30 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 110:00 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 210:30 pm
The Office
St. Patrick’s Day11:00 pm
The Office
New Leads11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror12:00 am
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy12:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come1:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Where Is My Wandering Mother Tonight?2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Fights the System2:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10:30
10:35 pm
new In Depth With Graham Bensinger
A Decade of In Depth11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Jimmy11:35 pm
Local Programming Elementary
A Study in Charlotte1:05 am
new Access Hollywood
05-23-20202:05 am

WITI2
6.2
The Hogan Family
Nightmare on Oak Street6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:30 pm
Wings
The Shrink8:00 pm
Wings
The Spark and How to Get It8:30 pm
Coach
Fantasy Camp9:00 pm
Coach
Luther Get Your Gun9:30 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Tempus Fugit11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Hear a Symphony11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:30 am
Alice
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind1:00 am
Alice
The Pharmacist1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Heiress2:00 am
Three’s Company
Cupid Works Overtime2:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30116:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Chainsmokers vs. 5 Seconds of Summer and Boris Kodjoe & Nicole Ari Parker vs. Roselyn Sanchez & Eric Winter7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1028:00 pm
Match Game
Code Blue9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Beauty Queens12:00 am
Wipeout
Contestants Are Dropping Like Flies1:00 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:30 am

WLS2
7.2
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200046:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200047:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000410:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000411:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200041:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200042:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming black-ish
Advance to Go (Collect $200)7:00 pm
black-ish
VIP7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Chicago’s Best
Best Food Trucks #610:30 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #30211:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Young People Have Phlegm Too12:00 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:30 am
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs1:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
1:30 am
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #3022:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Heart Attack,Healthy School Lunches2:30 am

Antenna
9.2
The Hogan Family
Nightmare on Oak Street6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:30 pm
Wings
The Shrink8:00 pm
Wings
The Spark and How to Get It8:30 pm
Coach
Fantasy Camp9:00 pm
Coach
Luther Get Your Gun9:30 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Tempus Fugit11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Hear a Symphony11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:30 am
Alice
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind1:00 am
Alice
The Pharmacist1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Heiress2:00 am
Three’s Company
Cupid Works Overtime2:30 am

Court TV
9.3
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman11:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 26:10 pm
new National Memorial Day Concert 2020
7:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 110:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague12:00 am
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
12:30 am
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
2:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 26:10 pm
new National Memorial Day Concert 2020
7:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 110:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague12:00 am
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
12:30 am
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
2:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity8:00 pm
Local Programming Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area’s Pacific Rim Cuisine10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity1:00 am
Local Programming No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
 Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby7:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity8:00 pm
Local Programming Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area’s Pacific Rim Cuisine10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity1:00 am
Local Programming No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
 Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby7:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ghosts6:00 pm
new National Memorial Day Concert 2020
7:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)10:00 pm
Local Programming Death in Paradise
Now You See Him, Now You Don’t1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy2:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)6:30 pm
The Vietnam War
Riding the Tiger (1961-63)8:00 pm
The Vietnam War
The River Styx (January 1964-December 1965)9:30 pm
The Vietnam War
Resolve (January 1966-June 1967)11:30 pm
The Vietnam War
This Is What We Do (July 1967-December 1967)1:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation6:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles7:00 pm
Reel South
Attache8:00 pm
The Registry
9:00 pm
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles11:00 pm
Reel South
Attache12:00 am
The Registry
1:00 am
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby7:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am

WISN
12.1
 America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30116:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Chainsmokers vs. 5 Seconds of Summer and Boris Kodjoe & Nicole Ari Parker vs. Roselyn Sanchez & Eric Winter7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1028:00 pm
Match Game
Code Blue9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
05-24-202011:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Summer of Hate12:00 am
new WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am

JN
12.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Deeds8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Who Shot the Sheriff?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash12:30 am
new Nurses Who Kill
Marie Whiston1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators2:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
7:00 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
8:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
10:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
11:00 pm
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
12:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I’m Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I’m Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am

WOCK
13.6
 Open Concert
6:10 pm
Once Again
7:10 pm
Once Again
7:50 pm
Happy Sunday
8:30 pm
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Boss in the Mirror
11:40 pm
TBA
1:10 am
Local Programming House Husband
2:40 am

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I’m Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s6:00 pm
Stargirl
Pilot7:00 pm
Supergirl
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-22-202010:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Blindfolded Knife Throw11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Jeju Too11:30 pm
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Kudu-Waterbuck12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
05-18-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
05-18-20201:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
05-19-20202:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
 Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Peyote Trail8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
11:30 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
12:00 am
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life12:30 am
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:05 am
Storytellers in Motion
The Syilx Voice: Tracey Jack2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman11:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
6:00 pm
Patio & Garden
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living Clearance
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
2:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
sports  Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie The Amityville Horror
6:30 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
8:30 pm
movie Carrie
11:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
1:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Peyote Trail8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
11:30 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
12:00 am
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life12:30 am
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:05 am
Storytellers in Motion
The Syilx Voice: Tracey Jack2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Hercules
6:00 pm
movie Hercules Unchained
8:15 pm
movie The Indestructible Man
10:30 pm
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
12:45 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
Deal Me Out6:30 pm
Columbo
Matter of Honor7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Daniel Roebuck8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pal O’Mine9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn’t Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Deathmate12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Gratitude12:30 am
The Fugitive
Rat in a Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Snowball in Hell2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
Deal Me Out6:30 pm
Columbo
Matter of Honor7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Daniel Roebuck8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pal O’Mine9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn’t Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Deathmate12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Gratitude12:30 am
The Fugitive
Rat in a Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Snowball in Hell2:00 am

H&I
23.2
 War of the Worlds
The Prodigal Son6:00 pm
Star Trek
Balance of Terror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Rascals8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Reckoning9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Two Days and Two Nights11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel1:00 am
Mutant X
The Breed2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
Deal Me Out6:30 pm
Columbo
Matter of Honor7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Daniel Roebuck8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pal O’Mine9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn’t Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Deathmate12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Gratitude12:30 am
The Fugitive
Rat in a Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Snowball in Hell2:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Ritual
8:00 pm
Ritual
8:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports 90 in 30: Deportivo Alavés vs. Barcelona
6:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2016: FC Barcelona vs. Real Betis
2016: FC Barcelona vs. Real Betis7:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Sevilla
7:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: FC Barcelona vs. SD Huesca
2018: FC Barcelona vs. SD Huesca8:00 pm
sports Teqball World Championships: Reims 2018 – Doubles Bronze
Reims 2018 – Doubles Bronze10:00 pm
sports Teqball World Championships: Reims 2018 – Singles Final
Reims 2018 – Singles Final11:00 pm
sports Wild Spirits
12:01 am
sports Wild Spirits
12:31 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
2:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
2:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
The King of Mask Singer
6:45 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
8:30 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
where is my home
11:00 pm
Reel Talk
12:30 am
On The Border Returns
1:30 am
Straight
2:50 am

MC-TV
24.6
 Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun’s Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Local Programming TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
8:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
9:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
10:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
1:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
6:00 pm
Healthy Innovations featuring Dr. Ho
7:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
8:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
6:00 pm
Patio & Garden
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living Clearance
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
sports  Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Backyard Bliss
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:30 pm
Stargirl
Pilot7:00 pm
Supergirl
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Unwashed9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doorman10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jimmy10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-18-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-18-202011:30 pm
Entertainers
Lucy Hale12:00 am
Comedy.TV
02-15-20201:00 am
Local Programming

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Chicago
9:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Dockter Visit1:30 am
Heartland
Change of Heart2:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Deal Me Out6:30 pm
Columbo
Matter of Honor7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Daniel Roebuck8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pal O’Mine9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn’t Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Deathmate12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Gratitude12:30 am
The Fugitive
Rat in a Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Snowball in Hell2:00 am

METOO
26.4
 War of the Worlds
The Prodigal Son6:00 pm
Star Trek
Balance of Terror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Rascals8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Reckoning9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Two Days and Two Nights11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel1:00 am
Mutant X
The Breed2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Good Deeds
Good Deeds5:30 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Mr. Church
10:30 pm
movie Fled
1:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 T.J. Hooker
Walk a Straight Line6:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
A Child Is Missing7:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
The Trial8:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Matter of Passion9:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Blue Murder10:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Undercover Affair11:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
The Lipstick Killer12:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Snow Game1:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Exercise in Murder2:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Charge Over You
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Charge Over You
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:30 pm
sports FOX Chicago Final Word
10:35 pm
sports Inside the Bears
11:05 pm
new Extra
05-23-202011:35 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  The Blue Lagoon
4:45 pm
movie Crossfire
7:00 pm
movie Act of Violence
8:55 pm
Local Programming movie The Man I Love
12:40 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
2:50 am

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Now You See It
9:00 pm
Now You See It
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Now You See It
12:00 am
Now You See It
12:30 am
Card Sharks
1:00 am
Card Sharks
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Return to Green Acres
5:00 pm
Heartland
Candles in the Wind7:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile8:00 pm
movie The Alamo
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Trees: Selection & Planting12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Trees: Selection & Planting12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Young Guns8:00 pm
movie The Screaming Skull
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Righteous11:00 pm
Intelligence
Pilot12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
12:30 am
InGrace:CORONAVIRUS SPECIAL
1:00 am
10 Questions Christians are asking right now
1:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm
Maratónica
9:00 pm
Maratónica
9:30 pm
Maratónica
10:00 pm
Maratónica
10:30 pm
Maratónica
11:00 pm
Maratónica
11:30 pm
Maratónica
12:00 am
Maratónica
12:30 am
Maratónica
1:00 am
Maratónica
1:30 am
Maratónica
2:00 am
Maratónica
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
12:30 am
InGrace:CORONAVIRUS SPECIAL
1:00 am
10 Questions Christians are asking right now
1:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
I’m an Adult Now1:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 266:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
Early Checkout6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage7:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up8:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
7:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
9:00 pm
Patio & Garden
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
8:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
9:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
10:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
1:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WSNS
44.1
Local Programming new Patriots Day
7:30 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie Película
6:30 pm
movie Película
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Chicago
9:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Dockter Visit1:30 am
Heartland
Change of Heart2:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Her Days Are Numbered9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fleas10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
The Long Way Home12:00 am
The Division
Oh, Mother Who Art Thou?1:00 am
Family Law
The Witness2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:16 pm
Joel Osteen
11:16 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:46 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-23-20201:46 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
 T.J. Hooker
Walk a Straight Line6:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
A Child Is Missing7:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
The Trial8:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Matter of Passion9:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Blue Murder10:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Undercover Affair11:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
The Lipstick Killer12:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Snow Game1:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Exercise in Murder2:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
09-24-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stag Convergence7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Locomotion Interruption8:30 pm
Family Feud
04-29-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
09-23-20199:30 pm
Dateline
The Girls With the Red Shoes10:00 pm
Dateline
Manson11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
I’m an Adult Now1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
I’m an Adult Now1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 266:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
 CSI: Miami
Bloodline6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
7:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
9:00 pm
Patio & Garden
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
America’s Wonderland7:00 pm
Soul Legends
8:00 pm
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
10:00 pm
Growing Bolder’s Launchpad to What’s Next
12:00 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
new Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
new The Mark of Beauty
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
2:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust2:00 am
Pawn Stars
A Shot and A Shave2:30 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
M*A*S*H
Deal Me Out6:30 pm
Columbo
Matter of Honor7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Daniel Roebuck8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pal O’Mine9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn’t Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Deathmate12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Gratitude12:30 am
Local Programming new CBS 58 Sunday Morning
2:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Big Bang Theory
The Locomotion Interruption6:30 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball7:00 pm
Modern Family
It’s the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy7:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
End of the Line8:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Unwashed10:30 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later11:00 pm
Modern Family
Winner Winner Turkey Dinner11:30 pm
Wipeout
Contestants Are Dropping Like Flies12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Wait, My Chair!1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:30 am

WDJT
58.4
Local Programming new Patriots Day
7:30 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
 The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Her Days Are Numbered9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fleas10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
The Long Way Home12:00 am
The Division
Oh, Mother Who Art Thou?1:00 am
Family Law
The Witness2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie Rambo
6:30 pm
movie Seal Team Eight: Behind Enemy Lines
8:00 pm
movie 300
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
movie Seal Team Eight: Behind Enemy Lines
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:30 pm
The First 48
The Last Yard; Root of All Evil7:00 pm
The First 48
Blackout8:00 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels6:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Scientology7:00 pm
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 pm
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 pm
I’m Alive
A New Day10:00 pm
I’m Alive
Lost11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore2:00 am

WCHU
61
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Ritual
8:00 pm
Ritual
8:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Trees: Selection & Planting12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 9 Rampage Part 29:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 112:00 am
sports UFA
BTC 9 Rampage Part 21:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
movie  Fuzz
5:00 pm
movie White Lightning
7:00 pm
movie Malone
9:00 pm
Local Programming movie Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
7:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
9:00 pm
Patio & Garden
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Trees: Selection & Planting12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Paula Deen Sweet Home Savannah
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Army Collection
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Army Collection
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Army Collection
9:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Local Programming Samsung Electronics
2:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
8:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
9:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
10:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
1:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
7:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
Reparaciones9:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
Reunión de ex alumnos12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
No hay que ser caballo para saber de carreras2:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Up Your Alley8:00 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
The Johnny Cash Christmas Show: Featuring the Everly Brothers and Roy Orbison10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Father Lode11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All in the Family11:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could12:00 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dr. Who?1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Undead1:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope2:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate2:30 am

JN
66.4
 Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Deeds8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Who Shot the Sheriff?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash12:30 am
new Nurses Who Kill
Marie Whiston1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Quick Gun
5:00 pm
movie Six Black Horses
7:00 pm
movie Destry
9:00 pm
movie Arrow in the Dust
11:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
1:00 am


Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am


Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.