Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harvard, IL 60033  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!4:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!4:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!4:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Touched by an Angel
A Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am
Unforgettable
About Face9:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste10:00 am
Medium
Burn Baby Burn, Pt. 111:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Isolation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Cold Case
Revenge2:00 pm
Cold Case
Schadenfreude3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found4:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
A Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am
Unforgettable
About Face9:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste10:00 am
Medium
Burn Baby Burn, Pt. 111:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Isolation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Cold Case
Revenge2:00 pm
Cold Case
Schadenfreude3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found4:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Simple Sewing Projects8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking with Jason Priestley9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Seafood Specials10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
International Bites10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lebanese Foods11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Early Bird; Chafe's Landing; Made in Mexico Restaurant and Cantina12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kekuli Cafe; Big T's BBQ and Smokehouse; Pressed12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands4:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now9:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-202010:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I'm Just The Pool Boy & Personal Trainer12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-29-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses2:00 pm
America Says
The Puzzle Pals vs. Karoake Kids3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends4:30 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming   movie   The Rift
9:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Birthright2:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails3:00 pm
Sliders
Summer of Love4:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
3:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression4:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Thin Rope8:30 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown9:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express10:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Sue Ann1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hasty Gun4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year4:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Charlie's Angels
Angels Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pal-Mir Escort10:00 am
Local Programming Emergency
Brushfire12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Alone1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Close Encounters of the Heavenly Kind2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Blanche3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
May I Have This Dance4:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti10:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Stealing From the Disabled?!; Stalking and Harassment?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Repoed for a Crazy Amount!; Dog Grooming Business Fail12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2521:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Father Knows Best
Father of the Year8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms10:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum10:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money11:00 am
That Girl
Soot Yourself11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold1:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan2:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Pumped
LHPMP190038:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190039:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190089:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900210:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS1900610:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 am
  new   Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200031:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190031:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190032:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190082:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190023:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190063:30 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190034:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190024:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Cyberbullying is Ruining My Life!1:00 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Father Knows Best
Father of the Year8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms10:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum10:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money11:00 am
That Girl
Soot Yourself11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold1:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan2:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year4:30 pm

TBD
9.4
  movie    TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants12:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor2:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)3:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants12:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor2:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1041:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1041:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet12:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Local Programming Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 59:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 610:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 411:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?1:00 pm
First Peoples
Africa2:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 13:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1041:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm

JN
12.2
 New Detectives
Mind Hunters8:00 am
New Detectives
Camera Clues9:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay4:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Bladder Relief - NOW!
8:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 am
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
10:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
12:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
1:00 pm
Local Programming New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 pm
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
4:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
10:30 am
Premium Collection
11:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Unasked Family
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Happy Map in Korea
12:00 pm
Kbs Drama Special
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Open Concert
3:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
10:30 am
Premium Collection
11:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
 Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses1:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-20172:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
The Puzzle Pals vs. Karoake Kids3:00 pm
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Working It Out Together
The Results8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language of the Caribou People: Gwitchin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Pilgrims & Tourists2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Lacing Up3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Self-Esteem4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Andy Everson4:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year4:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
8:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
11:00 am
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
11:00 am
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jefa Status
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
4:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Loss of Innocence8:00 am
  movie   Street Smart
9:00 am
  movie   Soul Plane
11:00 am
  movie   Overboard
1:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Working It Out Together
The Results8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language of the Caribou People: Gwitchin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Pilgrims & Tourists2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Lacing Up3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Self-Esteem4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Andy Everson4:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming   movie   The Rift
9:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Birthright2:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails3:00 pm
Sliders
Summer of Love4:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
 Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
Faith Matters
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 am
Gospel Truth
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Local Programming What's in the Bible?
2:30 pm
Love Israel
3:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia
3:30 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
4:00 pm
Higher Life
4:30 pm

WWME
23
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am
Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am
Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 Rawhide
Moment in the Sun8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies9:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 310:00 am
  new   JAG
A Tangled Web11:00 am
JAG
Shifting Sands12:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man1:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away2:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle4:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am
Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
  new    Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA 
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Good Day
9:00 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Backflow
11:05 am
Kill Me, Heal Me
12:00 pm
Local Programming I Live Alone
1:40 pm
You Are Too Much
3:20 pm
The King's Doctor
4:30 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Bible School
10:40 am
From Sound to Praise
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Vision World Mission
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
3:30 pm
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 am
  new   Tech Talk
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
The Beauty Spy
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
2:00 pm
Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
8:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
11:00 am
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
11:00 am
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jefa Status
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
4:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Celebración
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
10:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Voz de Dios
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Beautybio - Skin Care
8:00 am
Denim & Co
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
1:00 pm
NutriSystem Weight Loss Program
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Auto Insurance for Seniors
8:00 am
MyPillow Topper
9:00 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
10:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
12:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
2:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
3:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
4:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20209:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10:00 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man despite the fact he was 11 years younger2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20204:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fruit Punched!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Best of Season 911:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor1:00 pm
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: The Boneyard3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine4:00 pm
Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson4:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am
Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 Rawhide
Moment in the Sun8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies9:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 310:00 am
  new   JAG
A Tangled Web11:00 am
JAG
Shifting Sands12:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man1:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away2:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle4:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Expert10:00 am
Law & Order
Castoff11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Getaway1:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
1:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Referee9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Misplaces $2000.009:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Report Card10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Boys Will Be Boys10:30 am
Family Affair
Jody and Cissy11:00 am
Family Affair
The Gift Horse11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Retires12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Organ Fund12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Slaughter Affair1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Baby Sit-Com1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The New Look2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling2:30 pm
Newhart
Don't Rain on My Parade3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget4:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti10:00 am
The Real
Finesse Mitchell11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1562:30 pm
  new   Extra
3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
4:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Pat and Mike
7:15 am
  movie   Easter Parade
9:25 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
11:45 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
2:15 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Angel Dog
8:30 am
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
12:30 pm
Green Acres
Who's Lisa?2:30 pm
Green Acres
Music to Milk By3:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Wild America
Queen of the Ice11:00 am
Real Green
Solar Institute Living Center; Turning Onions Into Fuel; Green Tip: Recycling Milk Cartons11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Local Programming Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Wild America
Queen of the Ice11:00 am
Real Green
Solar Institute Living Center; Turning Onions Into Fuel; Green Tip: Recycling Milk Cartons11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Local Programming Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Halloween Party8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Collection Agency; Monster With Green Eyes; Good Neighbor Policy9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Widow of Indian Wells10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
SugarFoot Sue10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Hail and Farewell11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
Take and Put1:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Key to Healthy Living
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
 TBA
8:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Misión vida
11:30 am
Para ti mujer
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Maná
4:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Key to Healthy Living
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power11:00 am
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang4:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Mickey's Farm
Snowshoe Hare; Ant8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends10:30 am
Fireman Sam
A Real Live Wire; Bug-Eyed Boy From Venus11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Bath Time for Dusty; Neighborhood Watchout11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma on the Blink12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Cave and the Glaken12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Parade; Sparkie's Amazing Thing1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Paint Your Wagon; Truth or Bear3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Broken Record; Newton's Day Out3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Bar None; All Washed Up4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Perfect Pickle; Goat Police4:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll4:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
8:30 am
Landscaping Secrets
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Judith Ripka Jewelry
8:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 am
Love Your Home
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Love Your Home
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
2:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 am
  new   Tech Talk
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie    Comisario en Turno
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia11:00 am
  movie   Duelo de Texanos
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Beginners
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
 Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fruit Punched!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Best of Season 911:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor1:00 pm
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: The Boneyard3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine4:00 pm
Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson4:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Touched by an Angel
A Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am
Unforgettable
About Face9:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste10:00 am
Medium
Burn Baby Burn, Pt. 111:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Isolation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Cold Case
Revenge2:00 pm
Cold Case
Schadenfreude3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found4:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!4:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Referee9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Misplaces $2000.009:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Report Card10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Boys Will Be Boys10:30 am
Family Affair
Jody and Cissy11:00 am
Family Affair
The Gift Horse11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Retires12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Organ Fund12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Slaughter Affair1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Baby Sit-Com1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The New Look2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling2:30 pm
Newhart
Don't Rain on My Parade3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget4:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
A Texas Twist10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Paula Abdul11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Prom Disaster12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mumbai Marriage Misfortune; Delilah Got Knocked Up1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-29-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
The Puzzle Pals vs. Karoake Kids4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power11:00 am
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang4:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power11:00 am
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang4:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Mickey's Farm
Snowshoe Hare; Ant8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends10:30 am
Fireman Sam
A Real Live Wire; Bug-Eyed Boy From Venus11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Bath Time for Dusty; Neighborhood Watchout11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma on the Blink12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Cave and the Glaken12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Parade; Sparkie's Amazing Thing1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Paint Your Wagon; Truth or Bear3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Broken Record; Newton's Day Out3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Bar None; All Washed Up4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Perfect Pickle; Goat Police4:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll4:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
8:30 am
Landscaping Secrets
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Judith Ripka Jewelry
8:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 am
Love Your Home
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Love Your Home
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
2:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants9:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle11:00 am
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Effortless Entertaining11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner12:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fanciful Shawls1:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Accessories1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 pm
Today's Close-Up
3:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
3:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
Ana Gabriel, Pimpinela, Ernesto Belloni2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Trágico accidente4:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle8:30 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars9:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite9:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Environmental Tech12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Venice Gates1:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Concrete Canoe Challenge2:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
USS Scrapyard Submarine3:00 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm

WCHU
61
  new    Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
3:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Voice of Healing
1:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Local Programming Wild About Animals
3:00 pm
Animal Rescue
An Organization to Rescue Stray Dogs; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Spay and Neutering3:30 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Wild America
Queen of the Ice11:00 am
Real Green
Solar Institute Living Center; Turning Onions Into Fuel; Green Tip: Recycling Milk Cartons11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Local Programming Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Curacao10:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3232:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 13:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Never Again, Never Again9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing in Action11:00 am
Knight Rider
Not a Drop to Drink12:00 pm
Knight Rider
No Big Thing1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Trust Doesn't Rust2:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante3:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Judith Ripka Jewelry
8:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 am
Love Your Home
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Love Your Home
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
2:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Wild America
Queen of the Ice11:00 am
Real Green
Solar Institute Living Center; Turning Onions Into Fuel; Green Tip: Recycling Milk Cartons11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Local Programming Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
9:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
10:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
11:00 am
Jambu Footwear Flash Sale
12:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 pm
Discover Brilliante
4:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 am
  new   Tech Talk
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Una nueva familia10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Como dice el dicho
No quieras correr antes de saber caminar12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression4:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
You Bet Your Life8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany9:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Deaf Save; Venezuela Cave Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Escalator Traps Boy; Point Dume Drop4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Puerto Rico4:30 pm

JN
66.4
 New Detectives
Mind Hunters8:00 am
New Detectives
Camera Clues9:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay4:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Thin Rope8:30 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown9:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express10:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Sue Ann1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hasty Gun4:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm


Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60033! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.