9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBBM
2
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Street Scene4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Faith5:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Street Scene4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Faith5:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
2:00 pm
Yum!
Kale3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings4:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti5:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art10:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts4:00 pm
Local Programming new Newschannel 3 at 6 on the CW7
5:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
5:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
5:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
Local Programming sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale5:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish Bay Area
9:00 am
More in Common
9:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901510:00 am
Localish LA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
1:00 pm
All Good
1:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
2:00 pm
More in Common
2:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190153:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Weekend Morning News
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
At the Forefront
10:30 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii11:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
1:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz2:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin2:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car3:00 pm
HouseSmarts
3:30 pm
Chicago’s Best
Best Hot & Spicy4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale5:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Outdoor Wisconsin
Wing Bone Turkey Call/Cold Weather Women9:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20209:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Katowice12:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Soups On!1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Seafood Soups2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 83:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Ridgeland Harvest5:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Outdoor Wisconsin
Wing Bone Turkey Call/Cold Weather Women9:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20209:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Katowice12:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Soups On!1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Seafood Soups2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 83:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Ridgeland Harvest5:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country5:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country5:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Simply Ming
Karen Akunowicz1:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight3:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part II3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Best of Pledge
5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country5:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

JN
12.2
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped5:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am
PerformArts Reload
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
2:30 pm
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
9:00 am
Local Programming World Today
10:00 am
Icon
10:30 am
World Today
11:00 am
The Agenda
11:30 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Talk Africa
12:30 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:00 pm
Icon
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
The Agenda
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Assignment Asia
4:30 pm
Full Frame
5:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show – Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm
Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am
PerformArts Reload
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
2:30 pm
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art11:00 am
Local Programming At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Smile Healthy Milwaukee
1:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Bear Trap2:00 pm
Raw Travel
2:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:00 pm
Housesmarts
3:30 pm
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11011:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors5:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
TBA
9:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
12:00 pm
David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
1:00 pm
Duraflame – Heaters
4:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
5:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos2Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India’s World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11011:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
The Pipeline5:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
24.1
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Local Programming Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
The Real Exploration Team
9:05 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
I Live Alone
10:55 am
The King of Mask Singer
12:40 pm
where is my home
2:15 pm
movie Music Core
4:00 pm
where is my home
4:35 pm
On The Border Returns
5:20 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World ‘Rwanda’
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm

HSN
25.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
9:00 am
Hi Tech Home Gifts
10:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
11:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
12:00 pm
Santa’s Gift Bag
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 pm
Hi Tech Home Gifts
4:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
5:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
TBA
9:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
12:00 pm
David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
1:00 pm
Duraflame – Heaters
4:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
5:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos2Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
9:00 am
David’s Great Big Christmas
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
David’s Downhome Christmas
3:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
5:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
11:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
2:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave1:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking3:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Japanese Waterless Folding Toilet3:30 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Ready, Set, Pet
A Friend for Faith9:00 am
Job Hunt Chicago
9:30 am
#ChicagoFoodToGo
10:00 am
Collector’s Call
10:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Senior Play11:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Qualifier Hour 212:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Cold Storage2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Material Witness4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil4:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land5:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
The Pipeline5:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
10:15 am
Matt Houston
12:30 pm
movie The Revengers
2:10 pm
movie Magnum Force
4:15 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Sleepover
11:00 am
movie Nicholas Nickleby
1:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
3:30 pm

MCTV
34
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices11:30 am
Local Programming Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
Word of Truth
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices11:30 am
Local Programming Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
Word of Truth
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Cast3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 15:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Código de vida
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
12:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Enlace ora
3:00 pm
Ríos de vida
3:30 pm
Gennial
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:00 pm
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:00 pm
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep3:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club4:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou5:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Voices3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit5:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Tech Gifts
5:00 pm

HSN
38.6
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
null: Manchester United vs. Chelsea
11:00 am
Mega desastres
1:30 pm
movie End of Days
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Cambio Climático
1:00 pm
Covert Affairs
1:30 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm
Covert Affairs
4:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Ready, Set, Pet
A Friend for Faith9:00 am
Job Hunt Chicago
9:30 am
#ChicagoFoodToGo
10:00 am
Collector’s Call
10:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Senior Play11:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Qualifier Hour 212:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Cold Storage2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Material Witness4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil4:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land5:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Street Scene4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Faith5:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
9:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
movie The Wedding Party
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:00 pm
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep3:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club4:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou5:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Voices3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit5:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Tech Gifts
5:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers9:00 am
This Old House
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
10:00 am
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
10:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
12:30 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
4:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
new Biz Stream
9:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
11:10 am
NHK World Showcase
12:10 pm
TBA
1:25 pm
TBA
2:10 pm
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
5:10 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie El Último Samurai
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar9:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast5:00 pm

WCHU
61
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Local Programming Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Local Programming Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Full Frame
11:00 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Zoom in With Zou Yue
5:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
10:00 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
11:00 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
12:00 pm
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
1:00 pm
White House Chess Set
1:30 pm
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:00 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices11:30 am
Local Programming Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
Word of Truth
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
2:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania5:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Eye See You
3:00 pm
movie Inferno
5:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Tech Gifts
5:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices11:30 am
Local Programming Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
Word of Truth
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm

JN
66.4
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped5:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
5:00 pm


Local Programming Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
3:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
3:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.