Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hebron, IL 60034  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hebron, IL 60034. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb7:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop7:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer8:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Carla Clay, Jamal Doman, TuRae, Ralph Harris12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb7:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop7:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer8:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Carla Clay, Jamal Doman, TuRae, Ralph Harris12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy8:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Silver Bullet11:00 pm
The Division
Diagnosis12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land 
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb7:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop7:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer8:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Carla Clay, Jamal Doman, TuRae, Ralph Harris12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy8:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Silver Bullet11:00 pm
The Division
Diagnosis12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land 
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 66:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb7:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop7:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer8:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!7:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-25-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture10:30 pm
Family Guy
Yug Ylimaf11:00 pm
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives11:30 pm
Jewelry Television 
12:00 am

COMET
3.3
Stargate SG-1
Insiders6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Black Box11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Chance12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Suspicion1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
Childhood's End2:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chrissy Teigen; Aldous Harding10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Olivia Munn; Ramy Youssef; Matt Maeson11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Daily Blast Live
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
06-24-20192:07 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Guess Who's Cooking Your Dinner?6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache7:00 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure10:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job12:00 am
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
When Wives Collide1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Two Days of the Condo1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Taza, Son of Cochise
5:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
9:00 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
11:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo 
1:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access
06-24-20196:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chrissy Teigen; Aldous Harding10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Olivia Munn; Ramy Youssef; Matt Maeson11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Live
06-24-20191:37 am

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews6:00 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl7:30 pm
Frasier
The Last Time I Saw Maris8:00 pm
Frasier
It's Hard to Say Goodbye if You Won't Leave8:30 pm
The Office
The Target9:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas9:30 pm
The Office
Lice10:00 pm
The Office
Suit Warehouse10:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?11:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-24-20196:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!7:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #48:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Pilot11:05 pm
  new   Extra
06-24-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10112:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head6:30 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:00 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Paternity8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Advancement8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Honest Jack Tripper10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Bares All10:30 pm
Coach
Pros and Cons11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories11:30 pm
Becker
Bad to the Bone12:00 am
Wings
This Old House12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth1:00 am
Family Ties
They Can't Take that Away from Me1:30 am
Bewitched
Snob in the Grass2:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15067:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow9:01 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-29-20181:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Makeup Artist's Home Makeover6:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
From Lobster to Chocolate Clams: A Delicious Feast in Magdalena Bay8:00 pm
Motion
Arches National Park8:30 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Indian Flare11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Sausage Show11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
From Lobster to Chocolate Clams: A Delicious Feast in Magdalena Bay12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Flight Attendant12:30 am
Motion
Arches National Park1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Ultherapy1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Makeup Artist's Home Makeover2:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Boston Red Sox
Chicago White Sox at Boston Red Sox6:00 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The 'Ocu' or the 'Pado'?11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son's Enormous Head12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Prom Video12:30 am
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head6:30 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:00 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Paternity8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Advancement8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Honest Jack Tripper10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Bares All10:30 pm
Coach
Pros and Cons11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories11:30 pm
Becker
Bad to the Bone12:00 am
Wings
This Old House12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth1:00 am
Family Ties
They Can't Take that Away from Me1:30 am
Bewitched
Snob in the Grass2:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Major League II
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
7:00 pm
  movie   West Side Story
9:00 pm
  movie   The Fantasticks
12:30 am

TBD
9.4
Dust
6:00 pm
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing 
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20196:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston8:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka9:00 pm
  movie   The Day It Snowed in Miami
10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno1:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Francisco - David Barzelay and Brandon Jew8:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Finally Finishes9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Equitrekking
Great American Ranches12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House2:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No7:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report12:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:00 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20196:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston8:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka9:00 pm
  movie   The Day It Snowed in Miami
10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno1:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Francisco - David Barzelay and Brandon Jew8:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Finally Finishes9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Equitrekking
Great American Ranches12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House2:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No7:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report12:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-24-201912:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo1:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh6:30 pm
NOVA
First Horse Warriors7:00 pm
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater8:00 pm
Wild!
Raptors – Hunters of the Sky9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail11:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh11:30 pm
NOVA
First Horse Warriors12:00 am
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater1:00 am
Wild! 
Raptors – Hunters of the Sky2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
  movie   The Day It Snowed in Miami
6:00 pm
  movie   The Committee
7:30 pm
  movie   Bright Lights Little City
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   The Day It Snowed in Miami
11:00 pm
  movie   The Committee
12:30 am
  movie   Bright Lights Little City
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No7:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report12:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford6:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15067:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow9:01 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford12:07 am
Rachael Ray
You're Getting Two Supermodels for the Price of One Today!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:12 am

JN
12.2
Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins6:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby's Back in Town11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise! Surprise!11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Evidence Kit12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WOCK
13.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
7:00 pm
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
8:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
9:00 pm
Younger Skin in 10 Minutes!
10:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
11:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
12:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
1:00 am
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE! 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 KBS World
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
The Heat
6:00 pm
The World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Assignment Asia
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Hometown Report
5:40 pm
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music 
1:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
11-02-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
Helton Family vs. Gates Family6:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!7:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-24-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
06-25-201810:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
06-24-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2111:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Carla Clay, Jamal Doman, TuRae, Ralph Harris1:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Mammon
Ragnarok8:00 pm
  new   Mammon
The Fimbul9:00 pm
Force
Black Hole10:00 pm
Mammon
Ragnarok11:00 pm
Mammon
The Fimbul12:00 am
Force
Black Hole1:00 am
Mammon 
Ragnarok2:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Modern Marvels
Distilleries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech7:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My10:00 pm
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:30 pm
Most Daring
One False Move12:00 am
Life After People
Waves of Devastation1:00 am
The Lost Evidence 
Stalingrad2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20196:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20196:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20198:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20198:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush
Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20191:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20191:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Stargate SG-1
Insiders6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Black Box11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Chance12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Suspicion1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
Childhood's End2:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Monsters11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type12:30 am
Mannix
Walk with a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon 
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Monsters11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type12:30 am
Mannix
Walk with a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon 
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
Trackdown6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Whispers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Macrocosm10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Naked Are the Dead2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Monsters11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type12:30 am
Mannix
Walk with a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon 
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions 
2:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Blessing of The Sea
5:40 pm
Don's Recipe
6:30 pm
Good People
7:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:00 pm
Item
12:10 am
The Rewritten Charts Show is Now The No.1
1:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 pm
Wei Beauty
10:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
Absolute Jewelry
1:00 am
Absolute Jewelry 
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Summer Grilling
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
DIY Home
11:00 pm
Around the House
12:00 am
Home Essentials
1:00 am
Product Innovations 
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Step-by-Step Cooking With Stacey
5:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
8:00 pm
How to Summer
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
ELZ
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love 
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Boss6:30 pm
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux8:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pilot10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
May Divorce Be With You11:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10912:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1096:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Jonestown Massacre6:30 pm
Family Guy
Yug Ylimaf7:00 pm
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives7:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Man Who Shot Cane Skretteburg8:00 pm
American Dad!
Cock of the Sleepwalk8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Grandson's Father Nearly Killed Us and His Mother is Battling Us in Court10:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Death is in the Heir11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
My Mom Is Delusional12:30 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-24-20191:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
2:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Monsters11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type12:30 am
Mannix
Walk with a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon 
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
Trackdown6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Whispers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Macrocosm10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Naked Are the Dead2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Moesha
On the Rebound6:00 pm
Moesha
Bad Company6:30 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night7:00 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode7:30 pm
  new   Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas8:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win8:30 pm
  movie   Kingdom Come
9:00 pm
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas11:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win11:30 pm
  movie   The Five Heartbeats 
12:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4196:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Fosse8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Fosse8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Life Insurance10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
December 12, 196711:00 pm
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Angela Lansbury12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
Maureen Reagan, Michael Reagan, and more1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
America Trends
6:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
6:30 pm
Street Beat
7:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
America Trends
6:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
6:30 pm
Street Beat
7:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!7:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #48:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day Alex Left for College10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hawking Excitation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
06-24-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
06-24-201911:30 pm
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Yard Wars
2:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Sabrina
4:00 pm
  movie   Cactus Flower
7:00 pm
  movie   The Cable Guy
9:30 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful
12:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell6:00 pm
Heartland
Waiting for Tomorrow7:00 pm
Heartland
Lost and Gone Forever8:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
9:00 pm
Flipper
On The Ropes11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
God's Hand on America
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
12:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fresh Life
12:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
5:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10 
2:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Believer11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Golden Boy8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Phantom Rising8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror9:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Running of the Trolls; Superbest in Show11:00 pm
Sidekick
Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

IONL
38.3
The Listener
Crime Seen6:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights7:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov8:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle9:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician10:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Yard Wars
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QVC
38.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
11:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 pm
Wei Beauty
10:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
Absolute Jewelry
1:00 am
Absolute Jewelry 
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Concierto
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay5:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:30 pm
La Reina del Sur
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order 
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1096:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Jonestown Massacre6:30 pm
Family Guy
Yug Ylimaf7:00 pm
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives7:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Man Who Shot Cane Skretteburg8:00 pm
American Dad!
Cock of the Sleepwalk8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Grandson's Father Nearly Killed Us and His Mother is Battling Us in Court10:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Death is in the Heir11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
My Mom Is Delusional12:30 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-24-20191:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
2:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy8:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Silver Bullet11:00 pm
The Division
Diagnosis12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land 
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb7:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop7:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer8:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Carla Clay, Jamal Doman, TuRae, Ralph Harris12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am

DECADES
48.4
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4196:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Fosse8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Fosse8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Life Insurance10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
December 12, 196711:00 pm
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Angela Lansbury12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
Maureen Reagan, Michael Reagan, and more1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
10-23-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
05-11-20186:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!7:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy11:00 pm
The Simpsons
King Leer12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Yard Wars
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Believer11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Believer11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

qubo
55.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Golden Boy8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Phantom Rising8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror9:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Running of the Trolls; Superbest in Show11:00 pm
Sidekick
Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

IONL
55.3
The Listener
Crime Seen6:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights7:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov8:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle9:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician10:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Yard Wars
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QVC
55.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
11:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Legs & Hips6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:57 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 19:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya10:30 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-24-20191:00 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan 
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Imagine-nation
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
8:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
  new   At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
1:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Heart for the World
6:00 pm
Heart for the World
12:00 am
Heart for the World 
2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Bermuda vs. Nicaragua
Bermuda vs. Nicaragua5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Costa Rica
Haití vs. Costa Rica7:30 pm
El chavo
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Laura
12:00 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Veredicto Final
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
Distilleries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech7:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My10:00 pm
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:30 pm
Most Daring
One False Move12:00 am
Life After People
Waves of Devastation1:00 am
The Lost Evidence 
Stalingrad2:00 am

WCHU
61
 Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Reader
11:25 pm
Local Programming Across the Strait
1:00 am
International Depth
1:30 am
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance 
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20196:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20196:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20198:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20198:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush
Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20191:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20191:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Surf's Up6:00 pm
  movie   Delta Force 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
9:30 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
11:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
11:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance 
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Winter Wonderland Decor Ft. Fitz & Floyd
6:00 pm
Lionel Trains
7:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
8:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Waterford Crystal
1:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV 
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Guess Who's Cooking Your Dinner?6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache7:00 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure10:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job12:00 am
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
When Wives Collide1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Two Days of the Condo1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib6:00 pm
All in the Family
Success Story6:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness11:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm11:30 pm
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life12:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life12:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?1:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem1:30 am
Married...With Children
Rock and Roll Girl2:00 am

JN
66.4
Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins6:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby's Back in Town11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise! Surprise!11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Evidence Kit12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Taza, Son of Cochise
5:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
9:00 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
11:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo 
1:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com